U.S. Syfy Channel schedule for January 2000


Schedule notes:

  1. Times are Eastern/Pacific
  2. The early morning times are really the next day as the Syfy Channel used the TV Guide day-ism where the TV day starts at 6 am.
  3. The listings were run through a lower case conversion script so some capitalization might not be correct.

    2000 Sat Jan  1  6:00 am The Twilight Zone - On Thursday We Leave For Hom
    2000 Sat Jan  1  7:00 am The Twilight Zone - The Rip Van Winkle Caper
    2000 Sat Jan  1  7:30 am The Twilight Zone - The Last Flight
    2000 Sat Jan  1  8:00 am The Twilight Zone - Two
    2000 Sat Jan  1  8:30 am The Twilight Zone - Number 12 Looks Like You
    2000 Sat Jan  1  9:00 am The Twilight Zone - Printer's Devil
    2000 Sat Jan  1 10:00 am The Twilight Zone - The Bewitchin' Pool
    2000 Sat Jan  1 10:30 am Scinema Feature - Until The End Of The World
    2000 Sat Jan  1  1:30 pm Scinema Event - Strange Days
    2000 Sat Jan  1  4:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Apocalypse
    2000 Sat Jan  1  6:00 pm Scinema Feature - Night Of The Comet
    2000 Sat Jan  1  8:00 pm Scinema Feature - Meteorites!
    2000 Sat Jan  1 10:00 pm Scinema Feature - Millennium
    2000 Sat Jan  1 12:00 am Scinema Feature - Night Of The Comet
    2000 Sat Jan  1  2:00 am Scinema Feature - Meteorites!
    2000 Sat Jan  1  4:00 am Scinema Feature - Millennium
    
    
    2000 Sun Jan  2  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan  2  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan  2  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan  2  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan  2  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan  2  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan  2  9:00 am Scinema Feature - Monster Squad
    2000 Sun Jan  2 11:00 am Scinema Feature - Mystery On Monster Island
    2000 Sun Jan  2  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Timelock
    2000 Sun Jan  2  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Biggles: Adventures In Time
    2000 Sun Jan  2  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Timestalkers
    2000 Sun Jan  2  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Legend
    2000 Sun Jan  2  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Haunted
    2000 Sun Jan  2 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Legend
    2000 Sun Jan  2  1:00 am Scinema Feature - The Haunted
    2000 Sun Jan  2  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Sender
    2000 Sun Jan  2  5:00 am Night Gallery - Dr. Stringfellow's Rejuvenat
    2000 Sun Jan  2  5:30 am Cable In The Classroom - Twilight - Z Walking Distance
    
    2000 Mon Jan  3  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan  3  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan  3  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Winner Fakes All
    2000 Mon Jan  3  7:30 am Jumanji - Eye Of The Sea
    2000 Mon Jan  3  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Great Battle At Sea
    2000 Mon Jan  3  8:30 am Beakman's World - Fingerprints, Beakmania & Fl
    2000 Mon Jan  3  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Incredible Hulk - Part I
    2000 Mon Jan  3 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3015
    2000 Mon Jan  3 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #467b
    2000 Mon Jan  3 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #468
    2000 Mon Jan  3 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Prophecy
    2000 Mon Jan  3  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Where Is Everybody?
    2000 Mon Jan  3  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - One For The Angels
    2000 Mon Jan  3  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Castles In Space
    2000 Mon Jan  3  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Hurricane
    2000 Mon Jan  3  4:00 pm Star Trek - Wink Of An Eye
    2000 Mon Jan  3  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The End Of The Beginning
    2000 Mon Jan  3  6:00 pm Sliders - Obsession
    2000 Mon Jan  3  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Living Hell
    2000 Mon Jan  3  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Valerie 23
    2000 Mon Jan  3  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Mary 25
    2000 Mon Jan  3 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Choice
    2000 Mon Jan  3 11:00 pm Poltergeist:the Legacy (off Net/Or - G Revelations
    2000 Mon Jan  3 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Great Montaro
    2000 Mon Jan  3  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Valerie 23
    2000 Mon Jan  3  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Mary 25
    2000 Mon Jan  3  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan  3  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan  3  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan  3  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan  3  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan  3  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue Jan  4  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jan  4  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jan  4  7:00 am Sonic Underground - A Hedgehog's Home Is Her Cas
    2000 Tue Jan  4  7:30 am Jumanji - The Red And The Black
    2000 Tue Jan  4  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Underground Adventure
    2000 Tue Jan  4  8:30 am Beakman's World - Rain, Beakmania, & Volcanoes
    2000 Tue Jan  4  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Incredible Hulk - Part I
    2000 Tue Jan  4 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3016
    2000 Tue Jan  4 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #469
    2000 Tue Jan  4 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #470
    2000 Tue Jan  4 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The End Of The Innocence
    2000 Tue Jan  4  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Mr. Denton On Doomsday
    2000 Tue Jan  4  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Sixteen-millimeter Shrin
    2000 Tue Jan  4  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Anti-matter Man
    2000 Tue Jan  4  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Justice
    2000 Tue Jan  4  4:00 pm Star Trek - The Empath
    2000 Tue Jan  4  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - War Bride
    2000 Tue Jan  4  6:00 pm Sliders - Greatfellas
    2000 Tue Jan  4  7:00 pm The Sentinel - Remembrance
    2000 Tue Jan  4  8:00 pm The Sentinel - Love Kills
    2000 Tue Jan  4  9:00 pm The Sentinel - Crossroads
    2000 Tue Jan  4 10:00 pm The Sentinel - Foreign Exchange
    2000 Tue Jan  4 11:00 pm Poltergeist:the Legacy (off Net/Or - G The Reckoning
    2000 Tue Jan  4 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Doctor Jack
    2000 Tue Jan  4  1:00 am The Sentinel - Remembrance
    2000 Tue Jan  4  2:00 am The Sentinel - Love Kills
    2000 Tue Jan  4  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jan  4  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jan  4  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jan  4  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jan  4  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jan  4  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed Jan  5  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jan  5  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jan  5  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Artifact
    2000 Wed Jan  5  7:30 am Jumanji - Brandtford: The Game
    2000 Wed Jan  5  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Our Friend Henger Forever
    2000 Wed Jan  5  8:30 am Beakman's World - Gravity, Beakmania, & Inerti
    2000 Wed Jan  5  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Death In The Family - Part I
    2000 Wed Jan  5 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3017
    2000 Wed Jan  5 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #471
    2000 Wed Jan  5 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #472
    2000 Wed Jan  5 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Manhunt
    2000 Wed Jan  5  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Walking Distance
    2000 Wed Jan  5  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Escape Clause
    2000 Wed Jan  5  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Target: Earth
    2000 Wed Jan  5  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Permanent Wave
    2000 Wed Jan  5  4:00 pm Star Trek - Elaan Of Troyius
    2000 Wed Jan  5  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - A Rock And A Hard Place
    2000 Wed Jan  5  6:00 pm Sliders - The Young And The Relentless
    2000 Wed Jan  5  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Cutting Cards
    2000 Wed Jan  5  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Ventriloquist's Dummy
    2000 Wed Jan  5  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Judy, Your Not Yourself Toda
    2000 Wed Jan  5  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Last Respects
    2000 Wed Jan  5  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Fatal Caper
    2000 Wed Jan  5  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Only Sin Deep
    2000 Wed Jan  5 10:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Til Death
    2000 Wed Jan  5 10:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Dead Wait
    2000 Wed Jan  5 11:00 pm Poltergeist:the Legacy (off Net/Or - G A Traitor Amoung Us
    2000 Wed Jan  5 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Shadow Boxer
    2000 Wed Jan  5  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Cutting Cards
    2000 Wed Jan  5  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - The Ventriloquist's Dummy
    2000 Wed Jan  5  2:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Judy, Your Not Yourself Toda
    2000 Wed Jan  5  2:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Last Respects
    2000 Wed Jan  5  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jan  5  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jan  5  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jan  5  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jan  5  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jan  5  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Jan  6  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jan  6  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jan  6  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Bug
    2000 Thu Jan  6  7:30 am Jumanji - Air Judy
    2000 Thu Jan  6  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Suezo's Secret Weapon
    2000 Thu Jan  6  8:30 am Beakman's World - Noises At Night, Beakmania,
    2000 Thu Jan  6  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Death In The Family - Part I
    2000 Thu Jan  6 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3018
    2000 Thu Jan  6 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #473
    2000 Thu Jan  6 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #474
    2000 Thu Jan  6 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Glory Days
    2000 Thu Jan  6  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Lonely
    2000 Thu Jan  6  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Time Enough At Last
    2000 Thu Jan  6  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Princess Of Space
    2000 Thu Jan  6  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Raped
    2000 Thu Jan  6  4:00 pm Star Trek - Whom Gods Destroy
    2000 Thu Jan  6  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Atlantis
    2000 Thu Jan  6  6:00 pm Sliders - Invasion
    2000 Thu Jan  6  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Asteroid -part 1
    2000 Thu Jan  6  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Asteroid -part 2
    2000 Thu Jan  6 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Asteroid -part 1
    2000 Thu Jan  6  1:00 am Scinema Event - Asteroid -part 2
    2000 Thu Jan  6  3:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Root Of All Evil
    2000 Thu Jan  6  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jan  6  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jan  6  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jan  6  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Fri Jan  7  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jan  7  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jan  7  7:00 am King Arthur & Knights - The High Ground
    2000 Fri Jan  7  7:30 am Skysurfer Strike Force - Terror In The Jungle
    2000 Fri Jan  7  8:00 am Extreme Dinosaurs - Saurian Sniffles
    2000 Fri Jan  7  8:30 am Jumanji - Robo-peter
    2000 Fri Jan  7  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Final Round
    2000 Fri Jan  7 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3019
    2000 Fri Jan  7 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #475
    2000 Fri Jan  7 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #476
    2000 Fri Jan  7 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Dramatic License
    2000 Fri Jan  7  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Perchance To Dream
    2000 Fri Jan  7  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Judgement Night
    2000 Fri Jan  7  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Time Merchant
    2000 Fri Jan  7  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Wrong Stuff
    2000 Fri Jan  7  4:00 pm Star Trek - Let That Be Your Last Battle
    2000 Fri Jan  7  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Beanstalks And Bad Eggs
    2000 Fri Jan  7  6:00 pm Sliders - As Time Goes By
    2000 Fri Jan  7  7:00 pm Brimstone - Pilot
    2000 Fri Jan  7  8:00 pm Farscape - Nerve
    2000 Fri Jan  7  9:00 pm Rated Lexx
    2000 Fri Jan  7 10:00 pm Lexx - Nook
    2000 Fri Jan  7 11:00 pm Farscape - Nerve
    2000 Fri Jan  7 12:00 am Rated Lexx
    2000 Fri Jan  7  1:00 am Lexx - Nook
    2000 Fri Jan  7  2:00 am Brimstone - Pilot
    2000 Fri Jan  7  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jan  7  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jan  7  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jan  7  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jan  7  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jan  7  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Sat Jan  8  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jan  8  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jan  8  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jan  8  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jan  8  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jan  8  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jan  8  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Boggy Creek Ii, And The Lege
    2000 Sat Jan  8 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Pilot - Part 1
    2000 Sat Jan  8 12:00 pm First Wave - The Decision
    2000 Sat Jan  8  1:00 pm Sliders - Heavy Metal
    2000 Sat Jan  8  2:00 pm Farscape - Nerve
    2000 Sat Jan  8  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Psycho III
    2000 Sat Jan  8  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Psycho Iv: The Beginning
    2000 Sat Jan  8  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Puppetmaster Iii: Toulon's R
    2000 Sat Jan  8  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Poltergeist 3
    2000 Sat Jan  8 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Nightmare On Elm Street 3: T
    2000 Sat Jan  8  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Phantasm Iii: Lord Of The De
    2000 Sat Jan  8  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Deathstalker And The Warrior
    2000 Sat Jan  8  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - Primal Scream
    
    
    2000 Sun Jan  9  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan  9  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan  9  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan  9  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan  9  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan  9  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan  9  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Battlestar Galactica - Part
    2000 Sun Jan  9 10:00 am Earth 2 - Water
    2000 Sun Jan  9 11:00 am Rated Lexx
    2000 Sun Jan  9 12:00 pm Lexx - Nook
    2000 Sun Jan  9  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Class Of 1999 Ii: The Substi
    2000 Sun Jan  9  3:00 pm Scinema Event - Potlergeist 3
    2000 Sun Jan  9  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Killer Klowns From Outer Spa
    2000 Sun Jan  9  7:00 pm First Wave - Target 117
    2000 Sun Jan  9  8:00 pm Prey - Existence
    2000 Sun Jan  9  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - If These Walls Could Talk
    2000 Sun Jan  9 10:00 pm First Wave - Target 117
    2000 Sun Jan  9 11:00 pm Prey - Existence
    2000 Sun Jan  9 12:00 am The Outer Limits - If These Walls Could Talk
    2000 Sun Jan  9  1:00 am The Burning Zone - The Silent Tower
    2000 Sun Jan  9  2:00 am The Twilight Zone - In His Image
    2000 Sun Jan  9  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Omegans
    2000 Sun Jan  9  5:00 am Night Gallery - House With Ghosts/Witches Fe
    2000 Sun Jan  9  5:30 am Cable In The Classroom - Twilight - Z Escape Clause
    
    2000 Mon Jan 10  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan 10  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan 10  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Friend Or Foe
    2000 Mon Jan 10  7:30 am Jumanji - The Palace Of Clues
    2000 Mon Jan 10  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Mocchi's Cannon Explodes
    2000 Mon Jan 10  8:30 am Beakman's World - Leaves, Beakmania, & Paper
    2000 Mon Jan 10  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Beast Within
    2000 Mon Jan 10 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3020
    2000 Mon Jan 10 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #477
    2000 Mon Jan 10 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #478
    2000 Mon Jan 10 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Money No Object
    2000 Mon Jan 10  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - And When The Sky Was Opened
    2000 Mon Jan 10  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - What You Need
    2000 Mon Jan 10  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Promised Planet
    2000 Mon Jan 10  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Dreams
    2000 Mon Jan 10  4:00 pm Star Trek - Mark Of Gideon
    2000 Mon Jan 10  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Hero's Heart
    2000 Mon Jan 10  6:00 pm Sliders - Rules Of The Game
    2000 Mon Jan 10  7:00 pm Lexx - Nook
    2000 Mon Jan 10  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Beyond The Veil
    2000 Mon Jan 10  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Trial By Fire
    2000 Mon Jan 10 10:00 pm Lexx - Nook
    2000 Mon Jan 10 11:00 pm Rated Lexx
    2000 Mon Jan 10 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Tales Of The Undead
    2000 Mon Jan 10  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Beyond The Veil
    2000 Mon Jan 10  2:00 am Lexx - Nook
    2000 Mon Jan 10  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan 10  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan 10  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan 10  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan 10  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan 10  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue Jan 11  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jan 11  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jan 11  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Head Games
    2000 Tue Jan 11  7:30 am Jumanji - Robo-peter
    2000 Tue Jan 11  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Run, Tiger, Run!
    2000 Tue Jan 11  8:30 am Beakman's World - Soap, Beakmania, & Auto Engi
    2000 Tue Jan 11  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Of Guilt, Models And Murder
    2000 Tue Jan 11 10:00 am Lexx - Nook
    2000 Tue Jan 11 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #479
    2000 Tue Jan 11 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #480
    2000 Tue Jan 11 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Haunted
    2000 Tue Jan 11  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Four Of Us Are Dying
    2000 Tue Jan 11  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Third From The Sun
    2000 Tue Jan 11  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Fugitives In Space
    2000 Tue Jan 11  3:00 pm Rated Lexx
    2000 Tue Jan 11  4:00 pm Lexx - Nook
    2000 Tue Jan 11  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Regrets..i've Had A Few
    2000 Tue Jan 11  6:00 pm Sliders - Double Cross
    2000 Tue Jan 11  7:00 pm The Sentinel - Neighborhood Watch
    2000 Tue Jan 11  8:00 pm The Sentinel - Night Shift
    2000 Tue Jan 11  9:00 pm The Sentinel - Sentinel Too
    2000 Tue Jan 11 10:00 pm Lexx - Nook
    2000 Tue Jan 11 11:00 pm Poltergeist:the Legacy (off Net/Or - G The New Guard
    2000 Tue Jan 11 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Scarecrow
    2000 Tue Jan 11  1:00 am The Sentinel - Sentinel Too
    2000 Tue Jan 11  2:00 am Lexx - Nook
    2000 Tue Jan 11  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jan 11  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jan 11  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jan 11  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jan 11  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jan 11  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed Jan 12  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jan 12  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jan 12  7:00 am Sonic Underground - When In Rome
    2000 Wed Jan 12  7:30 am Jumanji - The Magic Chest
    2000 Wed Jan 12  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Don't Give Up, Ducken!
    2000 Wed Jan 12  8:30 am Beakman's World - Electricity, Beakmania, & Li
    2000 Wed Jan 12  9:00 am Rated Lexx
    2000 Wed Jan 12 10:00 am Lexx - Nook
    2000 Wed Jan 12 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #481
    2000 Wed Jan 12 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #482
    2000 Wed Jan 12 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Little Tin God
    2000 Wed Jan 12  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - I Shot An Arrow Into The Air
    2000 Wed Jan 12  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Hitch-hiker
    2000 Wed Jan 12  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Space Beauty
    2000 Wed Jan 12  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Single Drop Of Rain
    2000 Wed Jan 12  4:00 pm Star Trek - That Which Survives
    2000 Wed Jan 12  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Web Of Desire
    2000 Wed Jan 12  6:00 pm Sliders - Electric Twister Acid Test
    2000 Wed Jan 12  7:00 pm Lexx - Nook
    2000 Wed Jan 12  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Sacrifice
    2000 Wed Jan 12  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - For Cryin' Out Loud
    2000 Wed Jan 12  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Four Sided Triangle
    2000 Wed Jan 12  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Trap
    2000 Wed Jan 12 10:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Yellow
    2000 Wed Jan 12 11:00 pm Lexx - Nook
    2000 Wed Jan 12 12:00 am Rated Lexx
    2000 Wed Jan 12  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - The Sacrifice
    2000 Wed Jan 12  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - For Cryin' Out Loud
    2000 Wed Jan 12  2:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Four Sided Triangle
    2000 Wed Jan 12  2:30 am Tales From The Crypt - The Trap
    2000 Wed Jan 12  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jan 12  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jan 12  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jan 12  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jan 12  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jan 12  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Jan 13  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jan 13  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jan 13  7:00 am Sonic Underground - The Jewel Of The Crown
    2000 Thu Jan 13  7:30 am Jumanji - Mud Boy
    2000 Thu Jan 13  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Undine's Lake
    2000 Thu Jan 13  8:30 am Beakman's World - Sound, Beakmania, & Explosio
    2000 Thu Jan 13  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Terror In Times Square
    2000 Thu Jan 13 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3021
    2000 Thu Jan 13 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #483
    2000 Thu Jan 13 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #484
    2000 Thu Jan 13 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Messenger
    2000 Thu Jan 13  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Fever
    2000 Thu Jan 13  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Last Flight
    2000 Thu Jan 13  2:00 pm Lexx - Nook
    2000 Thu Jan 13  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Unchained
    2000 Thu Jan 13  4:00 pm Star Trek - The Light Of Zetar
    2000 Thu Jan 13  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Two Men And A Baby
    2000 Thu Jan 13  6:00 pm Sliders - The Guardian
    2000 Thu Jan 13  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Vampire's Kiss
    2000 Thu Jan 13  9:00 pm Scinema Event - The Addam's Family
    2000 Thu Jan 13 11:00 pm Scinema Event - The Addam's Family
    2000 Thu Jan 13  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Vampire's Kiss
    2000 Thu Jan 13  3:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Faith Healer
    2000 Thu Jan 13  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jan 13  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jan 13  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jan 13  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Fri Jan 14  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jan 14  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jan 14  7:00 am King Arthur & Knights - The Island
    2000 Fri Jan 14  7:30 am Skysurfer Strike Force - The Crawling Horror
    2000 Fri Jan 14  8:00 am Extreme Dinosaurs - Raptoroid
    2000 Fri Jan 14  8:30 am Jumanji - The Price
    2000 Fri Jan 14  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - 747
    2000 Fri Jan 14 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3022
    2000 Fri Jan 14 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #485
    2000 Fri Jan 14 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #486
    2000 Fri Jan 14 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Valkrie
    2000 Fri Jan 14  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Purple Testament
    2000 Fri Jan 14  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Elegy
    2000 Fri Jan 14  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Flaming Planet
    2000 Fri Jan 14  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Play's The Thing
    2000 Fri Jan 14  4:00 pm Star Trek - Requiem For Methuselah
    2000 Fri Jan 14  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Prodigal Sister
    2000 Fri Jan 14  6:00 pm Sliders - The Dream Masters
    2000 Fri Jan 14  7:00 pm Rated Lexx
    2000 Fri Jan 14  8:00 pm Farscape - Hidden Memory
    2000 Fri Jan 14  9:00 pm Sliders - To Catch A Slider
    2000 Fri Jan 14 10:00 pm Lexx - Luvliner
    2000 Fri Jan 14 11:00 pm Farscape - Hidden Memory
    2000 Fri Jan 14 12:00 am Sliders - To Catch A Slider
    2000 Fri Jan 14  1:00 am Lexx - Luvliner
    2000 Fri Jan 14  2:00 am Rated Lexx
    2000 Fri Jan 14  3:00 am Night Gallery - Since Aunt Ada Came To Stay
    2000 Fri Jan 14  3:30 am Night Gallery - Death In The Family
    2000 Fri Jan 14  4:00 am Dark Skies - Burn, Baby, Burn
    2000 Fri Jan 14  5:00 am The Visitor - Remember
    
    2000 Sat Jan 15  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jan 15  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jan 15  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jan 15  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jan 15  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jan 15  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jan 15  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Track Of The Moon Beast (#10
    2000 Sat Jan 15 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Pilot - Part 2
    2000 Sat Jan 15 12:00 pm First Wave - Target 117
    2000 Sat Jan 15  1:00 pm Sliders - To Catch A Slider
    2000 Sat Jan 15  2:00 pm Farscape - Hidden Memory
    2000 Sat Jan 15  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Nightmare On The 13th Floor
    2000 Sat Jan 15  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Highlander
    2000 Sat Jan 15  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Mad Max (lbx)
    2000 Sat Jan 15  9:00 pm Scinema Event - No Escape
    2000 Sat Jan 15 11:30 pm Scinema Event - No Escape
    2000 Sat Jan 15  2:00 am Rated Lexx
    2000 Sat Jan 15  3:00 am Lexx - Nook
    2000 Sat Jan 15  4:00 am Lexx - Luvliner
    2000 Sat Jan 15  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Trevi Collection
    
    
    2000 Sun Jan 16  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan 16  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan 16  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan 16  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan 16  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan 16  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan 16  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Battlestar Galactica - Part
    2000 Sun Jan 16 10:00 am Earth 2 - The Church Of Morgan
    2000 Sun Jan 16 11:00 am Star Trek - The Way To Eden
    2000 Sun Jan 16 12:00 pm Lexx - Luvliner
    2000 Sun Jan 16  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Lair Of The White Worm
    2000 Sun Jan 16  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Dark Angel: The Ascent
    2000 Sun Jan 16  5:00 pm Scinema Event - Mad Max (lbx)
    2000 Sun Jan 16  7:00 pm First Wave - Deepthroat
    2000 Sun Jan 16  8:00 pm Prey - Discovery
    2000 Sun Jan 16  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Refuge
    2000 Sun Jan 16 10:00 pm First Wave - Deepthroat
    2000 Sun Jan 16 11:00 pm Prey - Discovery
    2000 Sun Jan 16 12:00 am The Outer Limits - The Refuge
    2000 Sun Jan 16  1:00 am The Burning Zone - St. Michael's Nightmare
    2000 Sun Jan 16  2:00 am The Twilight Zone - The Thirty Fathom Grave
    2000 Sun Jan 16  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Dollman
    2000 Sun Jan 16  5:00 am Night Gallery - The Dear Departed/ A Matter
    2000 Sun Jan 16  5:30 am Cable In The Classroom - Twilight - Z The Lonely
    
    2000 Mon Jan 17  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan 17  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan 17  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Dunes Day
    2000 Mon Jan 17  7:30 am Jumanji - The Riddle Of Alan
    2000 Mon Jan 17  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Melcarba
    2000 Mon Jan 17  8:30 am Beakman's World - Levers, Beakmania, & Televis
    2000 Mon Jan 17  9:00 am Dark Skies Chain Reaction - Awakening - Part 1
    2000 Mon Jan 17 10:00 am Dark Skies Chain Reaction - Awakening - Part 2
    2000 Mon Jan 17 11:00 am Dark Skies Chain Reaction - Mercury Rising
    2000 Mon Jan 17 12:00 pm Dark Skies Chain Reaction - Ancient Future
    2000 Mon Jan 17  1:00 pm Dark Skies Chain Reaction - We Shall Overcome
    2000 Mon Jan 17  2:00 pm Dark Skies Chain Reaction - The Warren Omission
    2000 Mon Jan 17  3:00 pm Dark Skies Chain Reaction - White Rabbit
    2000 Mon Jan 17  4:00 pm Dark Skies Chain Reaction - Shades Of Gray
    2000 Mon Jan 17  5:00 pm Dark Skies Chain Reaction - Burn, Baby, Burn
    2000 Mon Jan 17  6:00 pm Dark Skies Chain Reaction - Both Sides Now
    2000 Mon Jan 17  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Afterlife
    2000 Mon Jan 17  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Bits Of Love
    2000 Mon Jan 17  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Special Edition
    2000 Mon Jan 17 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Stream Of Consciousness
    2000 Mon Jan 17 11:00 pm Poltergeist:the Legacy (off Net/Or - G Repentance
    2000 Mon Jan 17 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Baron's Bride
    2000 Mon Jan 17  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Bits Of Love
    2000 Mon Jan 17  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Special Edition
    2000 Mon Jan 17  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan 17  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan 17  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan 17  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan 17  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan 17  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue Jan 18  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jan 18  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jan 18  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Mummy Dearest
    2000 Tue Jan 18  7:30 am Jumanji - Night Of The Hunters
    2000 Tue Jan 18  8:00 am Monster Rancher - In The Beginning
    2000 Tue Jan 18  8:30 am Beakman's World - Boats, Beakmania, & Airplane
    2000 Tue Jan 18  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Hulk Breaks Las Vegas
    2000 Tue Jan 18 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3023
    2000 Tue Jan 18 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #487
    2000 Tue Jan 18 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #488
    2000 Tue Jan 18 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Comes A Horseman
    2000 Tue Jan 18  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Mirror Image
    2000 Tue Jan 18  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Mosters Are Due On Maple
    2000 Tue Jan 18  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Great Vegetable Rebellio
    2000 Tue Jan 18  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Running For Honor
    2000 Tue Jan 18  4:00 pm Star Trek - The Cloud Minders
    2000 Tue Jan 18  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - If I Had A Hammer
    2000 Tue Jan 18  6:00 pm Sliders - Desert Storm
    2000 Tue Jan 18  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Army Of Darkness
    2000 Tue Jan 18  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Escape From Mars
    2000 Tue Jan 18 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Army Of Darkness
    2000 Tue Jan 18  1:00 am Scinema Event - Escape From Mars
    2000 Tue Jan 18  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jan 18  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jan 18  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jan 18  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jan 18  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jan 18  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed Jan 19  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jan 19  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jan 19  7:00 am Sonic Underground - The Hedgehog In An Iron Mask
    2000 Wed Jan 19  7:30 am Jumanji - The Plague
    2000 Wed Jan 19  8:00 am Monster Rancher - I'm Mocchi!
    2000 Wed Jan 19  8:30 am Beakman's World - Bubbles, Beakmania, Feet
    2000 Wed Jan 19  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Never Give A Trucker An Even
    2000 Wed Jan 19 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3024
    2000 Wed Jan 19 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #489
    2000 Wed Jan 19 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #490
    2000 Wed Jan 19 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Revelation 6:8
    2000 Wed Jan 19  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A World Of Difference
    2000 Wed Jan 19  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Long Live Walter Jameson
    2000 Wed Jan 19  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Junkyard In Space
    2000 Wed Jan 19  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Temptation Eyes
    2000 Wed Jan 19  4:00 pm Star Trek - The Savage Curtain
    2000 Wed Jan 19  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Hercules On Trial
    2000 Wed Jan 19  6:00 pm Sliders - Dragonslide
    2000 Wed Jan 19  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Stephen King's Sometimes The
    2000 Wed Jan 19  9:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Langolier
    2000 Wed Jan 19 11:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Langolier
    2000 Wed Jan 19  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Stephen King's Sometimes The
    2000 Wed Jan 19  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jan 19  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jan 19  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jan 19  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jan 19  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jan 19  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Jan 20  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jan 20  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jan 20  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Six Is A Crowd
    2000 Thu Jan 20  7:30 am Jumanji - The Intruder
    2000 Thu Jan 20  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Guardian Of The Disks
    2000 Thu Jan 20  8:30 am Beakman's World - Microscopes, Beakmania, & He
    2000 Thu Jan 20  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Life And Death
    2000 Thu Jan 20 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3025
    2000 Thu Jan 20 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #491
    2000 Thu Jan 20 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #492
    2000 Thu Jan 20 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Ransom Of Richard Redsto
    2000 Thu Jan 20  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - People Are Alike All Over
    2000 Thu Jan 20  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Execution
    2000 Thu Jan 20  2:00 pm Lost In Space - No Place To Hide
    2000 Thu Jan 20  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Last Gunfighter
    2000 Thu Jan 20  4:00 pm Star Trek - All Our Yesterdays
    2000 Thu Jan 20  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Medea Culpa
    2000 Thu Jan 20  6:00 pm Sliders - The Fire Within
    2000 Thu Jan 20  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - A Return To Salem's Lot
    2000 Thu Jan 20  9:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Langolier
    2000 Thu Jan 20 11:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Langolier
    2000 Thu Jan 20  1:00 am Scinema Feature - A Return To Salem's Lot
    2000 Thu Jan 20  3:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Bedazzled
    2000 Thu Jan 20  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jan 20  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jan 20  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jan 20  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Fri Jan 21  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jan 21  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jan 21  7:00 am King Arthur & Knights - Quest For The Book
    2000 Fri Jan 21  7:30 am Skysurfer Strike Force - Crime City
    2000 Fri Jan 21  8:00 am Extreme Dinosaurs - Mission Implausible
    2000 Fri Jan 21  8:30 am Jumanji - Mud Boy
    2000 Fri Jan 21  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Earthquakes Happen
    2000 Fri Jan 21 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3026
    2000 Fri Jan 21 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #493
    2000 Fri Jan 21 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #494
    2000 Fri Jan 21 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Duende
    2000 Fri Jan 21  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Big Tall Wish
    2000 Fri Jan 21  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Nice Place To Visit
    2000 Fri Jan 21  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Reluctant Stowaway
    2000 Fri Jan 21  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Song For The Soul
    2000 Fri Jan 21  4:00 pm Star Trek - Turnabout Intruder
    2000 Fri Jan 21  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Men In Pink
    2000 Fri Jan 21  6:00 pm Sliders - The Price Of Slides
    2000 Fri Jan 21  7:00 pm Brimstone - Encore
    2000 Fri Jan 21  8:00 pm Farscape - Bone To Be Wild
    2000 Fri Jan 21  9:00 pm Sliders - Dust
    2000 Fri Jan 21 10:00 pm Lexx - Love Grows
    2000 Fri Jan 21 11:00 pm Farscape - Bone To Be Wild
    2000 Fri Jan 21 12:00 am Sliders - Dust
    2000 Fri Jan 21  1:00 am Lexx - Love Grows
    2000 Fri Jan 21  2:00 am Brimstone - Encore
    2000 Fri Jan 21  3:00 am Night Gallery - The Boy Who Predicted Earthq
    2000 Fri Jan 21  3:30 am Night Gallery - A Fear Of Spiders/ Junior/ A
    2000 Fri Jan 21  4:00 am Dark Skies - Both Sides Now
    2000 Fri Jan 21  5:00 am The Visitor - The Black Box
    
    2000 Sat Jan 22  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jan 22  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jan 22  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jan 22  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jan 22  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jan 22  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jan 22  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Final Justice (#1008)
    2000 Sat Jan 22 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - The Farthest Man From Home
    2000 Sat Jan 22 12:00 pm First Wave - Deepthroat
    2000 Sat Jan 22  1:00 pm Sliders - Dust
    2000 Sat Jan 22  2:00 pm Farscape - Bone To Be Wild
    2000 Sat Jan 22  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Sentinel
    2000 Sat Jan 22  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Dark Planet
    2000 Sat Jan 22  7:00 pm Scinema Encore Original - Within The Rock
    2000 Sat Jan 22  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Robocop 3
    2000 Sat Jan 22 11:00 pm Scinema Encore Original - Within The Rock
    2000 Sat Jan 22  1:00 am Scinema Event - Robocop 3
    2000 Sat Jan 22  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Mysterious Island
    2000 Sat Jan 22  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - Chopper
    
    
    2000 Sun Jan 23  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan 23  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan 23  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan 23  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan 23  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan 23  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan 23  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Battlestar Galactica - Part
    2000 Sun Jan 23 10:00 am Earth 2 - The Enemy Within
    2000 Sun Jan 23 11:00 am Star Trek - Is There No Truth In Beauty?
    2000 Sun Jan 23 12:00 pm Lexx - Love Grows
    2000 Sun Jan 23  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Amazing Stories: The Movie V
    2000 Sun Jan 23  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Amazing Stories: The Movie V
    2000 Sun Jan 23  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Twilight Zone: Rod Serling's
    2000 Sun Jan 23  7:00 pm First Wave - The Apostles
    2000 Sun Jan 23  8:00 pm Prey - Pursuit
    2000 Sun Jan 23  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Dark Rain
    2000 Sun Jan 23 10:00 pm First Wave - The Apostles
    2000 Sun Jan 23 11:00 pm Prey - Pursuit
    2000 Sun Jan 23 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Dark Rain
    2000 Sun Jan 23  1:00 am The Burning Zone - Arms Of Fire
    2000 Sun Jan 23  2:00 am The Twilight Zone - Valley Of The Shadow
    2000 Sun Jan 23  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Tower
    2000 Sun Jan 23  5:00 am Night Gallery - There Aren't Any More Banes
    2000 Sun Jan 23  5:30 am Cable In The Classroom - Twilight - Z Perchance To Dream
    
    2000 Mon Jan 24  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan 24  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan 24  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Wedding Bell Blues
    2000 Mon Jan 24  7:30 am Jumanji - The Three Peters
    2000 Mon Jan 24  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Tiger Of The Wind
    2000 Mon Jan 24  8:30 am Beakman's World - Vaccinations, Beakmania, & F
    2000 Mon Jan 24  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Waterfront Story
    2000 Mon Jan 24 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4027
    2000 Mon Jan 24 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #495
    2000 Mon Jan 24 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #496
    2000 Mon Jan 24 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Stone Of Scone
    2000 Mon Jan 24  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Nightmare As A Child
    2000 Mon Jan 24  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Stop At Willoughby
    2000 Mon Jan 24  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Derelict
    2000 Mon Jan 24  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Ghost Ship
    2000 Mon Jan 24  4:00 pm Star Trek - The Cage
    2000 Mon Jan 24  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Yes, Virginia, There Is A He
    2000 Mon Jan 24  6:00 pm Sliders - Dead Man Sliding
    2000 Mon Jan 24  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Tempests
    2000 Mon Jan 24  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Lithia
    2000 Mon Jan 24  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Josh
    2000 Mon Jan 24 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Fear Itself
    2000 Mon Jan 24 11:00 pm Poltergeist:the Legacy (off Net/Or - G Silent Partner
    2000 Mon Jan 24 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Vanity Mirror
    2000 Mon Jan 24  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Lithia
    2000 Mon Jan 24  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Josh
    2000 Mon Jan 24  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan 24  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan 24  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan 24  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan 24  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan 24  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue Jan 25  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jan 25  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jan 25  7:00 am Sonic Underground - No Hedgehog In An Island
    2000 Tue Jan 25  7:30 am Jumanji - Who Am I
    2000 Tue Jan 25  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Hare's Trick
    2000 Tue Jan 25  8:30 am Beakman's World - Thremodynamics, Beakmania, &
    2000 Tue Jan 25  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Married - Part I
    2000 Tue Jan 25 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4028
    2000 Tue Jan 25 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #497
    2000 Tue Jan 25 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #498
    2000 Tue Jan 25 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Forgive Us Our Trespasses
    2000 Tue Jan 25  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Chaser
    2000 Tue Jan 25  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Passage For Trumpet
    2000 Tue Jan 25  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Island In The Sky
    2000 Tue Jan 25  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Roberto
    2000 Tue Jan 25  4:00 pm Star Trek - The Man Trap
    2000 Tue Jan 25  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Porkules
    2000 Tue Jan 25  6:00 pm Sliders - State Of The A.R.T.
    2000 Tue Jan 25  7:00 pm The Sentinel - Sentinel Too -part 2
    2000 Tue Jan 25  8:00 pm The Sentinel - Murder 101
    2000 Tue Jan 25  9:00 pm The Sentinel - Four Point Shot
    2000 Tue Jan 25 10:00 pm The Sentinel - Dead End On Blank Street
    2000 Tue Jan 25 11:00 pm Poltergeist:the Legacy (off Net/Or - G Lights Out
    2000 Tue Jan 25 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Tatoo
    2000 Tue Jan 25  1:00 am The Sentinel - Sentinel Too -part 2
    2000 Tue Jan 25  2:00 am The Sentinel - Murder 101
    2000 Tue Jan 25  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jan 25  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jan 25  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jan 25  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jan 25  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jan 25  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed Jan 26  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jan 26  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jan 26  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Getting To Know You
    2000 Wed Jan 26  7:30 am Jumanji - The Ultimate Weapon
    2000 Wed Jan 26  8:00 am Monster Rancher - The Courageous Seven
    2000 Wed Jan 26  8:30 am Beakman's World - Fossils, Beakmania, & The Hu
    2000 Wed Jan 26  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Married - Part II
    2000 Wed Jan 26 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4029
    2000 Wed Jan 26 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #499
    2000 Wed Jan 26 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #500
    2000 Wed Jan 26 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Modern Prometheus
    2000 Wed Jan 26  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Mr. Bevis
    2000 Wed Jan 26  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The After Hours
    2000 Wed Jan 26  2:00 pm Lost In Space - There Were Giants In The Ear
    2000 Wed Jan 26  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - It's A Wonderful Leap
    2000 Wed Jan 26  4:00 pm Star Trek - Charlie X
    2000 Wed Jan 26  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - One Fowl Day
    2000 Wed Jan 26  6:00 pm Sliders - Season's Greeding
    2000 Wed Jan 26  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Spoiled
    2000 Wed Jan 26  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Dig That Cat...he's Real Gon
    2000 Wed Jan 26  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - People Who Live In Brass Hea
    2000 Wed Jan 26  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Let The Punishment Fit The C
    2000 Wed Jan 26  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Werewolf Concerto
    2000 Wed Jan 26  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - What's Cookin'
    2000 Wed Jan 26 10:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - None But The Lonely Heart
    2000 Wed Jan 26 10:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Television Terror
    2000 Wed Jan 26 11:00 pm Poltergeist:the Legacy (off Net/Or - G Ransom
    2000 Wed Jan 26 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Exectroctioner
    2000 Wed Jan 26  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Spoiled
    2000 Wed Jan 26  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Dig That Cat...he's Real Gon
    2000 Wed Jan 26  2:00 am Tales From The Crypt - People Who Live In Brass Hea
    2000 Wed Jan 26  2:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Let The Punishment Fit The C
    2000 Wed Jan 26  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jan 26  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jan 26  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jan 26  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jan 26  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jan 26  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Jan 27  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jan 27  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jan 27  7:00 am Sonic Underground - New Echinda In Town
    2000 Thu Jan 27  7:30 am Jumanji - The Doll
    2000 Thu Jan 27  8:00 am Monster Rancher - After The Rain
    2000 Thu Jan 27  8:30 am Beakman's World - Lungs, Beakmania, & Telephon
    2000 Thu Jan 27  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Antowuk Horror
    2000 Thu Jan 27 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4030
    2000 Thu Jan 27 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #501
    2000 Thu Jan 27 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #502
    2000 Thu Jan 27 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Archangel
    2000 Thu Jan 27  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Mighty Casey
    2000 Thu Jan 27  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A World Of His Own
    2000 Thu Jan 27  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Hungry Sea
    2000 Thu Jan 27  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Moments To Live
    2000 Thu Jan 27  4:00 pm Star Trek - Where No One Has Gone Before
    2000 Thu Jan 27  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - My Fair Cupcake
    2000 Thu Jan 27  6:00 pm Sliders - Murder Most Foul
    2000 Thu Jan 27  7:00 pm Scinema Original - Laserhawk
    2000 Thu Jan 27  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Barb Wire
    2000 Thu Jan 27 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Barb Wire
    2000 Thu Jan 27  1:00 am Scinema Original - Laserhawk
    2000 Thu Jan 27  3:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Brain Drain
    2000 Thu Jan 27  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jan 27  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jan 27  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jan 27  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Fri Jan 28  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jan 28  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jan 28  7:00 am King Arthur & Knights - Enter Morgana
    2000 Fri Jan 28  7:30 am Skysurfer Strike Force - Slitha Monster (i)
    2000 Fri Jan 28  8:00 am Extreme Dinosaurs - Bullzeye Surfs The Web
    2000 Fri Jan 28  8:30 am Jumanji - The Trial
    2000 Fri Jan 28  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Ricky
    2000 Fri Jan 28 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4031
    2000 Fri Jan 28 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #503
    2000 Fri Jan 28 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #504
    2000 Fri Jan 28 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Avatar
    2000 Fri Jan 28  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - King Nine Will Not Return
    2000 Fri Jan 28  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Man In The Bottle
    2000 Fri Jan 28  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Welcome Strangers
    2000 Fri Jan 28  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Curse Of Ptah-hotep
    2000 Fri Jan 28  4:00 pm Star Trek - The Naked Time
    2000 Fri Jan 28  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - War Wounds
    2000 Fri Jan 28  6:00 pm Sliders - Slide Like An Egyptian
    2000 Fri Jan 28  7:00 pm Brimstone - Poem
    2000 Fri Jan 28  8:00 pm Farscape - Family Ties
    2000 Fri Jan 28  9:00 pm Sliders - Eye Of The Storm
    2000 Fri Jan 28 10:00 pm Lexx - Wake The Dead
    2000 Fri Jan 28 11:00 pm Farscape - Family Ties
    2000 Fri Jan 28 12:00 am Sliders - Eye Of The Storm
    2000 Fri Jan 28  1:00 am Lexx - Wake The Dead
    2000 Fri Jan 28  2:00 am Brimstone - Poem
    2000 Fri Jan 28  3:00 am Night Gallery - Pickman's Model
    2000 Fri Jan 28  3:30 am Night Gallery - I'll Never Leave You - Ever
    2000 Fri Jan 28  4:00 am Dark Skies - To Prey In Darkness
    2000 Fri Jan 28  5:00 am The Visitor - Teufelsnacht
    
    2000 Sat Jan 29  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jan 29  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jan 29  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jan 29  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jan 29  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jan 29  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jan 29  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Hamlet (#1009)
    2000 Sat Jan 29 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - The Dark Side Of The Sun
    2000 Sat Jan 29 12:00 pm First Wave - The Apostles
    2000 Sat Jan 29  1:00 pm Sliders - Eye Of The Storm
    2000 Sat Jan 29  2:00 pm Farscape - Family Ties
    2000 Sat Jan 29  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Ticks
    2000 Sat Jan 29  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Starcrossed
    2000 Sat Jan 29  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Butcher's Wife
    2000 Sat Jan 29  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Ladyhawke
    2000 Sat Jan 29 11:30 pm Scinema Event - Ladyhawke
    2000 Sat Jan 29  2:00 am Scinema Feature - Silent Running
    2000 Sat Jan 29  4:00 am Scinema Feature - Journey To The Far Side Of T
    
    
    2000 Sun Jan 30  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan 30  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan 30  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan 30  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan 30  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan 30  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jan 30  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Lost Planet Of The Gods - Pa
    2000 Sun Jan 30 10:00 am Earth 2 - Redemption
    2000 Sun Jan 30 11:00 am Star Trek - The Enemy Within
    2000 Sun Jan 30 12:00 pm Lexx - Wake The Dead
    2000 Sun Jan 30  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Alien Nation: Dark Horizon
    2000 Sun Jan 30  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Alien Nation: Body & Soul
    2000 Sun Jan 30  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Butcher's Wife
    2000 Sun Jan 30  7:00 pm First Wave - Susperience
    2000 Sun Jan 30  8:00 pm Prey - Origins
    2000 Sun Jan 30  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Awakening
    2000 Sun Jan 30 10:00 pm First Wave - Susperience
    2000 Sun Jan 30 11:00 pm Prey - Origins
    2000 Sun Jan 30 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Awakening
    2000 Sun Jan 30  1:00 am The Burning Zone - Night Flight
    2000 Sun Jan 30  2:00 am The Twilight Zone - He's Alive
    2000 Sun Jan 30  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Shadowzone
    2000 Sun Jan 30  5:00 am Night Gallery - The Waiting Room
    2000 Sun Jan 30  5:30 am Cable In The Classroom - Twilight - Z Judgement Night
    
    2000 Mon Jan 31  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan 31  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan 31  7:00 am Sonic Underground - Country Crisis
    2000 Mon Jan 31  7:30 am Jumanji - Armageddon
    2000 Mon Jan 31  8:00 am Monster Rancher - Undine's Lake
    2000 Mon Jan 31  8:30 am Beakman's World - Microwaves, Beakmania, & Spi
    2000 Mon Jan 31  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Raindow's End
    2000 Mon Jan 31 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4032
    2000 Mon Jan 31 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #505
    2000 Mon Jan 31 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #506
    2000 Mon Jan 31 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Armageddon
    2000 Mon Jan 31  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Nervous Man In A Four Dollar
    2000 Mon Jan 31  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Thing About Machines
    2000 Mon Jan 31  2:00 pm Lost In Space - My Friend, Mr. Nobody
    2000 Mon Jan 31  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Stand Up
    2000 Mon Jan 31  4:00 pm Star Trek - Mudd's Women
    2000 Mon Jan 31  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Twilight
    2000 Mon Jan 31  6:00 pm Sliders - Paradise Lost
    2000 Mon Jan 31  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Dead Man's Switch
    2000 Mon Jan 31  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Rite Of Passage
    2000 Mon Jan 31  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - In Another Life
    2000 Mon Jan 31 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Hearts And Minds
    2000 Mon Jan 31 11:00 pm Poltergeist:the Legacy (off Net/Or - G Black Widow
    2000 Mon Jan 31 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Quilt Of Hathor - Pt I
    2000 Mon Jan 31  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Rite Of Passage
    2000 Mon Jan 31  2:00 am The Outer Limits - In Another Life
    2000 Mon Jan 31  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan 31  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan 31  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan 31  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan 31  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jan 31  5:30 am Paid Programming