U.S. Syfy Channel schedule for March 2000


Schedule notes:

  1. Times are Eastern/Pacific
  2. The early morning times are really the next day as the Syfy Channel used the TV Guide day-ism where the TV day starts at 6 am.
  3. The listings were run through a lower case conversion script so some capitalization might not be correct.

    2000 Wed Mar  1  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar  1  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar  1  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Hare's Trick
    2000 Wed Mar  1  7:30 am Starship Troopers - The Face Of Truth
    2000 Wed Mar  1  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Paws
    2000 Wed Mar  1  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Be Careful What You Wish For
    2000 Wed Mar  1  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Brain Child
    2000 Wed Mar  1 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5053
    2000 Wed Mar  1 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #547
    2000 Wed Mar  1 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #548
    2000 Wed Mar  1 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Sea Witch
    2000 Wed Mar  1  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Nothing In The Dark
    2000 Wed Mar  1  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - One More Pallbearer
    2000 Wed Mar  1  2:00 pm Lost In Space - A Change Of Space
    2000 Wed Mar  1  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Leap Between States
    2000 Wed Mar  1  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Version - Who Mourns For Adonais
    2000 Wed Mar  1  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Just Passing Through
    2000 Wed Mar  1  6:00 pm Sliders - California Reich
    2000 Wed Mar  1  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Dead Right
    2000 Wed Mar  1  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - King Of The Road
    2000 Wed Mar  1  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Thing From The Grave
    2000 Wed Mar  1  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Easel Kill Ya
    2000 Wed Mar  1  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Maniac At Large
    2000 Wed Mar  1  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Undertaking Palor
    2000 Wed Mar  1 10:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Showdown
    2000 Wed Mar  1 10:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Seance
    2000 Wed Mar  1 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G Spirit Thief
    2000 Wed Mar  1 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Night Hunger
    2000 Wed Mar  1  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Dead Right
    2000 Wed Mar  1  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - King Of The Road
    2000 Wed Mar  1  2:00 am Tales From The Crypt - The Thing From The Grave
    2000 Wed Mar  1  2:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Easel Kill Ya
    2000 Wed Mar  1  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar  1  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar  1  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar  1  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar  1  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar  1  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Mar  2  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Mar  2  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Mar  2  7:00 am Monster Rancher - The Courageous Seven
    2000 Thu Mar  2  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Missing Signals
    2000 Thu Mar  2  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Curse Of Sekhmet
    2000 Thu Mar  2  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Killjoys
    2000 Thu Mar  2  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - The Slam
    2000 Thu Mar  2 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5054
    2000 Thu Mar  2 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #549
    2000 Thu Mar  2 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #550
    2000 Thu Mar  2 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Revenge Is Sweet
    2000 Thu Mar  2  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Dead Man's Shoes
    2000 Thu Mar  2  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Hunt
    2000 Thu Mar  2  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Follow The Leader
    2000 Thu Mar  2  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Memphis Melody
    2000 Thu Mar  2  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Version - The Changling
    2000 Thu Mar  2  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Greece Is Burning
    2000 Thu Mar  2  6:00 pm Sliders - The Dying Fields
    2000 Thu Mar  2  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Dark Angel: The Ascent
    2000 Thu Mar  2  9:00 pm Scinema Event - The Craft
    2000 Thu Mar  2 11:00 pm Scinema Event - The Craft
    2000 Thu Mar  2  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Dark Angel: The Ascent
    2000 Thu Mar  2  3:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Sweetest Sting
    2000 Thu Mar  2  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Mar  2  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Mar  2  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Mar  2  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Fri Mar  3  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Mar  3  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Mar  3  7:00 am Double Dragon - The Shadow Falls
    2000 Fri Mar  3  7:30 am Rambo - First Strike
    2000 Fri Mar  3  8:00 am Street Sharks - Shark Bait
    2000 Fri Mar  3  8:30 am Space Monkeys - The Apes Of Wrath
    2000 Fri Mar  3  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - My Favorite Magician
    2000 Fri Mar  3 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5055
    2000 Fri Mar  3 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #551
    2000 Fri Mar  3 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #552
    2000 Fri Mar  3 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - See No Evil
    2000 Fri Mar  3  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Showdown With Rance Mcgrew
    2000 Fri Mar  3  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Kick The Can
    2000 Fri Mar  3  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Blast Off Into Space
    2000 Fri Mar  3  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Mirror Image
    2000 Fri Mar  3  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Version - Mirror, Mirror
    2000 Fri Mar  3  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - We'll Always Have Cyprus
    2000 Fri Mar  3  6:00 pm Sliders - Lipshitz Live
    2000 Fri Mar  3  7:00 pm Brimstone - Executioner
    2000 Fri Mar  3  8:00 pm Farscape - Bone To Be Wild
    2000 Fri Mar  3  9:00 pm Farscape - Family Ties
    2000 Fri Mar  3 10:00 pm Lexx - White Trash
    2000 Fri Mar  3 11:00 pm Farscape - Bone To Be Wild
    2000 Fri Mar  3 12:00 am Farscape - Family Ties
    2000 Fri Mar  3  1:00 am Lexx - White Trash
    2000 Fri Mar  3  2:00 am Brimstone - Executioner
    2000 Fri Mar  3  3:00 am Night Gallery - The Dark Boy
    2000 Fri Mar  3  3:30 am Night Gallery - Brenda
    2000 Fri Mar  3  4:00 am Dark Skies - Moving Targets
    2000 Fri Mar  3  5:00 am The Visitor - The Chain
    
    2000 Sat Mar  4  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Mar  4  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Mar  4  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Mar  4  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Mar  4  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Mar  4  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Mar  4  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Bat People Aka It Lives By N
    2000 Sat Mar  4 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - The Enemy
    2000 Sat Mar  4 12:00 pm First Wave - The Channel
    2000 Sat Mar  4  1:00 pm Farscape - Bone To Be Wild
    2000 Sat Mar  4  2:00 pm Farscape - Family Ties
    2000 Sat Mar  4  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Dead Again
    2000 Sat Mar  4  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Omen Iv: The Awakening
    2000 Sat Mar  4  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Halloween
    2000 Sat Mar  4  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Wishmaster
    2000 Sat Mar  4 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Wishmaster
    2000 Sat Mar  4  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Halloween II
    2000 Sat Mar  4  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Omen Iv: The Awakening
    2000 Sat Mar  4  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Sentry
    
    
    2000 Sun Mar  5  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Mar  5  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Mar  5  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Mar  5  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Mar  5  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Mar  5  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Mar  5  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - The Gun On Ice Planet Zero
    2000 Sun Mar  5 10:00 am Earth2 - The Greatest Love Story Neve
    2000 Sun Mar  5 11:00 am Star Trek: 60min Version - The Apple
    2000 Sun Mar  5 12:00 pm Dark Skies - Mercury Rising
    2000 Sun Mar  5  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Dead Again
    2000 Sun Mar  5  3:00 pm Scinema Event - Halloween
    2000 Sun Mar  5  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Halloween II
    2000 Sun Mar  5  7:00 pm First Wave - The Undesirables
    2000 Sun Mar  5  8:00 pm Prey - Transformations
    2000 Sun Mar  5  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Choice
    2000 Sun Mar  5 10:00 pm First Wave - The Undesirables
    2000 Sun Mar  5 11:00 pm Prey - Transformations
    2000 Sun Mar  5 12:00 am The Outer Limits - The Choice
    2000 Sun Mar  5  1:00 am The Burning Zone - Faces In The Night
    2000 Sun Mar  5  2:00 am Lexx - White Trash
    2000 Sun Mar  5  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Mutations
    2000 Sun Mar  5  5:00 am Night Gallery - The Sins Of The Fathers
    2000 Sun Mar  5  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - The Fever
    
    2000 Mon Mar  6  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Mar  6  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Mar  6  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Don't Give Up, Ducken!
    2000 Mon Mar  6  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Checkmate
    2000 Mon Mar  6  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Reunion
    2000 Mon Mar  6  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Grease
    2000 Mon Mar  6  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Jake
    2000 Mon Mar  6 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5056
    2000 Mon Mar  6 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #553
    2000 Mon Mar  6 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #554
    2000 Mon Mar  6 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Eyewitness
    2000 Mon Mar  6  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A Piano In The House
    2000 Mon Mar  6  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Last Rights Of Jeff Myrt
    2000 Mon Mar  6  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Wild Adventure
    2000 Mon Mar  6  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Genesis - Part I
    2000 Mon Mar  6  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Version - The Doomsday Machine
    2000 Mon Mar  6  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Academy
    2000 Mon Mar  6  6:00 pm Sliders - Mother & Child
    2000 Mon Mar  6  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - If These Walls Could Talk
    2000 Mon Mar  6  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Corner Of The Eye
    2000 Mon Mar  6  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Dark Matters
    2000 Mon Mar  6 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Message
    2000 Mon Mar  6 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G Trapped
    2000 Mon Mar  6 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Playhouse
    2000 Mon Mar  6  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Corner Of The Eye
    2000 Mon Mar  6  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Dark Matters
    2000 Mon Mar  6  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Mar  6  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Mar  6  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Mar  6  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Mar  6  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Mar  6  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue Mar  7  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Mar  7  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Mar  7  7:00 am Monster Rancher - The Ruins' Secret
    2000 Tue Mar  7  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Metamorphosis
    2000 Tue Mar  7  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Prince And The Presley
    2000 Tue Mar  7  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Dry Spell
    2000 Tue Mar  7  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Behind The Wheel
    2000 Tue Mar  7 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5057
    2000 Tue Mar  7 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #554a
    2000 Tue Mar  7 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #555
    2000 Tue Mar  7 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Band Of Brothers
    2000 Tue Mar  7  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - To Serve Man
    2000 Tue Mar  7  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Fugitive
    2000 Tue Mar  7  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Ghost Planet
    2000 Tue Mar  7  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Genesis - Part II
    2000 Tue Mar  7  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Version - Catspaw
    2000 Tue Mar  7  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Love On The Rocks
    2000 Tue Mar  7  6:00 pm Scinema Feature - Amazing Stories: The Movie 5
    2000 Tue Mar  7  8:00 pm Scinema Event - Raiders Of The Lost Ark (lbx
    2000 Tue Mar  7 10:30 pm Scinema Event - Raiders Of The Lost Ark (lbx
    2000 Tue Mar  7  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Amazing Stories: The Movie 5
    2000 Tue Mar  7  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Mar  7  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Mar  7  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Mar  7  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Mar  7  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Mar  7  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed Mar  8  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar  8  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar  8  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Pixie's Defeat
    2000 Wed Mar  8  7:30 am Starship Troopers - D-day
    2000 Wed Mar  8  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Egyp-tsu Kid
    2000 Wed Mar  8  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Sonic Youth
    2000 Wed Mar  8  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Homecoming
    2000 Wed Mar  8 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5058
    2000 Wed Mar  8 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #556
    2000 Wed Mar  8 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #557
    2000 Wed Mar  8 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - For Evil's Sake
    2000 Wed Mar  8  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Gift
    2000 Wed Mar  8  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Person Or Persons Unknown
    2000 Wed Mar  8  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Forbidden World
    2000 Wed Mar  8  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Star-crossed
    2000 Wed Mar  8  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Version - I, Mudd
    2000 Wed Mar  8  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Once Upon A Future King
    2000 Wed Mar  8  6:00 pm Scinema Feature - Amazing Stories: The Movie 6
    2000 Wed Mar  8  8:00 pm Scinema Event - Indiana Jones And The Temple
    2000 Wed Mar  8 10:30 pm Scinema Event - Indiana Jones And The Temple
    2000 Wed Mar  8  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Amazing Stories: The Movie 6
    2000 Wed Mar  8  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar  8  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar  8  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar  8  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar  8  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar  8  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Mar  9  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Mar  9  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Mar  9  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Monol's Story
    2000 Thu Mar  9  7:30 am Starship Troopers - The Ice Men Goeth
    2000 Thu Mar  9  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Face In The Mirror
    2000 Thu Mar  9  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Unseen
    2000 Thu Mar  9  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - The Snare
    2000 Thu Mar  9 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5059
    2000 Thu Mar  9 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #558
    2000 Thu Mar  9 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #559
    2000 Thu Mar  9 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - For Tomorrow We Die
    2000 Thu Mar  9  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Little People
    2000 Thu Mar  9  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Four O'clock
    2000 Thu Mar  9  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Space Circus
    2000 Thu Mar  9  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Right Hand Of God
    2000 Thu Mar  9  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Version - Metamorphosis
    2000 Thu Mar  9  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Fade Out
    2000 Thu Mar  9  6:00 pm Scinema Feature - Twilight Zone: Rod Serling's
    2000 Thu Mar  9  8:00 pm Scinema Event - Indiana Jones And The Last C
    2000 Thu Mar  9 10:42 pm Scinema Event - Indiana Jones And The Last C
    2000 Thu Mar  9  1:24 am Scinema Feature - Twilight Zone: Rod Serling's
    2000 Thu Mar  9  3:29 am Night Gallery - Die Now, Pay Later/ Dead Wei
    2000 Thu Mar  9  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Mar  9  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Mar  9  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Mar  9  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Fri Mar 10  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Mar 10  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Mar 10  7:00 am Double Dragon - The Legend Continues
    2000 Fri Mar 10  7:30 am Rambo - Angel Of Destruction
    2000 Fri Mar 10  8:00 am Street Sharks - Shark Bite
    2000 Fri Mar 10  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Plan Ape From Outer Space
    2000 Fri Mar 10  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Babalao
    2000 Fri Mar 10 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5060
    2000 Fri Mar 10 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #560
    2000 Fri Mar 10 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #561
    2000 Fri Mar 10 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Beast Below
    2000 Fri Mar 10  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Hocus-pocus And Frisby
    2000 Fri Mar 10  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Trade-ins
    2000 Fri Mar 10  2:00 pm Lost In Space - Prisoners Of Space
    2000 Fri Mar 10  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - How The Tess Was Won
    2000 Fri Mar 10  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Version - Journey To Babel
    2000 Fri Mar 10  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - My Best Girl's Wedding
    2000 Fri Mar 10  6:00 pm Sliders - Networth
    2000 Fri Mar 10  7:00 pm Brimstone - Ashes
    2000 Fri Mar 10  8:00 pm Good Vs. Evil: The Evilution
    2000 Fri Mar 10  9:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Nurse Evil
    2000 Fri Mar 10 10:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Renunciation
    2000 Fri Mar 10 11:00 pm Good Vs. Evil: The Evilution
    2000 Fri Mar 10 12:00 am Good Vs. Evil - Nurse Evil
    2000 Fri Mar 10  1:00 am Good Vs. Evil - Renunciation
    2000 Fri Mar 10  2:00 am Brimstone - Ashes
    2000 Fri Mar 10  3:00 am Night Gallery - The Ghost Of Sorwoth Place
    2000 Fri Mar 10  3:30 am Night Gallery - Green Fingers/Room For One L
    2000 Fri Mar 10  4:00 am Dark Skies - Mercury Rising
    2000 Fri Mar 10  5:00 am The Visitor - The Trial
    
    2000 Sat Mar 11  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Mar 11  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Mar 11  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Mar 11  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Mar 11  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Mar 11  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Mar 11  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Horrors Of Spider Island (#1
    2000 Sat Mar 11 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Hostile Visit - Part 1
    2000 Sat Mar 11 12:00 pm First Wave - The Undesirables
    2000 Sat Mar 11  1:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Nurse Evil
    2000 Sat Mar 11  2:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Renunciation
    2000 Sat Mar 11  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Trapped In Space
    2000 Sat Mar 11  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Weird Science
    2000 Sat Mar 11  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Spacecamp
    2000 Sat Mar 11  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Coneheads
    2000 Sat Mar 11 11:00 pm Scinema Event - The Addams Family
    2000 Sat Mar 11  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Weird Science
    2000 Sat Mar 11  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Trapped In Space
    2000 Sat Mar 11  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Ripper
    
    
    2000 Sun Mar 12  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Mar 12  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Mar 12  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Mar 12  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Mar 12  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Mar 12  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Mar 12  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - The Magnificent Warriors
    2000 Sun Mar 12 10:00 am Earth2 - Brave New Pacifica
    2000 Sun Mar 12 11:00 am Scinema Feature - Monster Squad
    2000 Sun Mar 12  1:00 pm Scinema Event - Coneheads
    2000 Sun Mar 12  3:00 pm Scinema Event - The Addams Family
    2000 Sun Mar 12  5:00 pm Scinema Event - Spacecamp
    2000 Sun Mar 12  7:00 pm First Wave - Second Wave
    2000 Sun Mar 12  8:00 pm Prey - Veil
    2000 Sun Mar 12  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Unnatural Selection
    2000 Sun Mar 12 10:00 pm First Wave - Second Wave
    2000 Sun Mar 12 11:00 pm Prey - Veil
    2000 Sun Mar 12 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Unnatural Selection
    2000 Sun Mar 12  1:00 am The Burning Zone - Midnight Of The Carrier
    2000 Sun Mar 12  2:00 am Lexx - Luvliner
    2000 Sun Mar 12  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Nightwing
    2000 Sun Mar 12  5:00 am Night Gallery - Class Of '99/ Satisfaction G
    2000 Sun Mar 12  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - The Last Flight
    
    2000 Mon Mar 13  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Mar 13  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Mar 13  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Holly's Rescue
    2000 Mon Mar 13  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Requiem
    2000 Mon Mar 13  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Sleight Of Hand
    2000 Mon Mar 13  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Bird Of Prey
    2000 Mon Mar 13  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Captive Night
    2000 Mon Mar 13 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5061
    2000 Mon Mar 13 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #562
    2000 Mon Mar 13 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #563
    2000 Mon Mar 13 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Saving Grace
    2000 Mon Mar 13  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Little Girl Lost
    2000 Mon Mar 13  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Dummy
    2000 Mon Mar 13  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Android Machine
    2000 Mon Mar 13  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Double Identity
    2000 Mon Mar 13  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Version - The Deadly Years
    2000 Mon Mar 13  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Revelations
    2000 Mon Mar 13  6:00 pm Sliders - Slide By Wire
    2000 Mon Mar 13  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Beyond The Veil
    2000 Mon Mar 13  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Voice Of Reason
    2000 Mon Mar 13  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - I Hear You Calling
    2000 Mon Mar 13 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Mind Over Matter
    2000 Mon Mar 13 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G The Choice
    2000 Mon Mar 13 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Face Of Evil
    2000 Mon Mar 13  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Voice Of Reason
    2000 Mon Mar 13  2:00 am The Outer Limits - I Hear You Calling
    2000 Mon Mar 13  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Mar 13  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Mar 13  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Mar 13  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Mar 13  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Mar 13  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue Mar 14  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Mar 14  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Mar 14  7:00 am Monster Rancher - A New Departure
    2000 Tue Mar 14  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Funeral For A Friend
    2000 Tue Mar 14  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Missing Ja-kal
    2000 Tue Mar 14  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Slimer's Sacrifice
    2000 Tue Mar 14  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Broken Image
    2000 Tue Mar 14 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5062
    2000 Tue Mar 14 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #564
    2000 Tue Mar 14 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #565
    2000 Tue Mar 14 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Lady And The Tiger
    2000 Tue Mar 14  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Young Man's Fancy
    2000 Tue Mar 14  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - I Sing The Body Electric
    2000 Tue Mar 14  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Deadly Games Of Gamma 6
    2000 Tue Mar 14  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Color Of Truth
    2000 Tue Mar 14  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Version - Obsession
    2000 Tue Mar 14  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Wrong Path
    2000 Tue Mar 14  6:00 pm Sliders - Data World
    2000 Tue Mar 14  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Deliever
    2000 Tue Mar 14  8:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Gabrielle's Hope
    2000 Tue Mar 14  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Sacrifice - Pt 1
    2000 Tue Mar 14 10:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Sacrifice - Pt 2
    2000 Tue Mar 14 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G Darkness Falls
    2000 Tue Mar 14 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Better Off Dead
    2000 Tue Mar 14  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - The Deliever
    2000 Tue Mar 14  2:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Gabrielle's Hope
    2000 Tue Mar 14  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Mar 14  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Mar 14  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Mar 14  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Mar 14  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Mar 14  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed Mar 15  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar 15  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar 15  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Great Battle At Sea
    2000 Wed Mar 15  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Spirits Of The Departed
    2000 Wed Mar 15  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Ghouls' Gold
    2000 Wed Mar 15  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Grundelesque
    2000 Wed Mar 15  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Proof Positive
    2000 Wed Mar 15 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5063
    2000 Wed Mar 15 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #566
    2000 Wed Mar 15 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #567
    2000 Wed Mar 15 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Eye Of The Beholder
    2000 Wed Mar 15  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Cavender Is Coming
    2000 Wed Mar 15  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Changing Of The Guard
    2000 Wed Mar 15  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Thief From Outer Space
    2000 Wed Mar 15  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Camikazi Kid
    2000 Wed Mar 15  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Version - Wolf In The Fold
    2000 Wed Mar 15  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Eye Of The Beholder
    2000 Wed Mar 15  6:00 pm Sliders - Way Out West
    2000 Wed Mar 15  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - As Ye Sow
    2000 Wed Mar 15  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Well Cooked Hams
    2000 Wed Mar 15  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Oil's Well That Ends Well
    2000 Wed Mar 15  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - You, Murderer
    2000 Wed Mar 15  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - On A Deadman's Chest
    2000 Wed Mar 15  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Curiosity Killed
    2000 Wed Mar 15 10:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Pure Horror
    2000 Wed Mar 15 10:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Only Skin Deep
    2000 Wed Mar 15 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G Light Of Day
    2000 Wed Mar 15 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Scarlet Cinema
    2000 Wed Mar 15  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - As Ye Sow
    2000 Wed Mar 15  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Well Cooked Hams
    2000 Wed Mar 15  2:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Oil's Well That Ends Well
    2000 Wed Mar 15  2:30 am Tales From The Crypt - You, Murderer
    2000 Wed Mar 15  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar 15  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar 15  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar 15  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar 15  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar 15  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Mar 16  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Mar 16  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Mar 16  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Underground Adventure
    2000 Thu Mar 16  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Checkmate
    2000 Thu Mar 16  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Tempting Offer
    2000 Thu Mar 16  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Seeds Of Destruction
    2000 Thu Mar 16  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Sideshow
    2000 Thu Mar 16 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5064
    2000 Thu Mar 16 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #568
    2000 Thu Mar 16 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #569
    2000 Thu Mar 16 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Avenging Angel
    2000 Thu Mar 16  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - In Praise Of Pip
    2000 Thu Mar 16  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Steel
    2000 Thu Mar 16  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Curse Of Cousin Smith
    2000 Thu Mar 16  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Play It Again
    2000 Thu Mar 16  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Version - The Trouble With Tribbles
    2000 Thu Mar 16  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Road To Calydon
    2000 Thu Mar 16  6:00 pm Sliders - My Brother's Keeper
    2000 Thu Mar 16  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Star Trek 4: The Voyage Home
    2000 Thu Mar 16  9:30 pm Scinema Event - Star Trek 6: The Undiscovere
    2000 Thu Mar 16 11:30 pm Scinema Event - Star Trek 4: The Voyage Home
    2000 Thu Mar 16  2:00 am Scinema Event - Star Trek 6: The Undiscovere
    2000 Thu Mar 16  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Mar 16  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Mar 16  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Mar 16  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Fri Mar 17  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Mar 17  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Mar 17  7:00 am Double Dragon - The Price Of Oblivion
    2000 Fri Mar 17  7:30 am Rambo - Battlefield Bronx
    2000 Fri Mar 17  8:00 am Street Sharks - Shark Storm
    2000 Fri Mar 17  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Mind Over Monkey
    2000 Fri Mar 17  9:00 am Incredible Hulk Chain Reaction - Killer Instinct
    2000 Fri Mar 17 10:00 am Incredible Hulk Chain Reaction - Earthquakes Happen
    2000 Fri Mar 17 11:00 am Incredible Hulk Chain Reaction - The First - Part I
    2000 Fri Mar 17 12:00 pm Incredible Hulk Chain Reaction - The First - Part II
    2000 Fri Mar 17  1:00 pm Incredible Hulk Chain Reaction - Goodbye, Eddie Cain
    2000 Fri Mar 17  2:00 pm Incredible Hulk Chain Reaction - Kindred Spirits
    2000 Fri Mar 17  3:00 pm Incredible Hulk Chain Reaction - Prometheus - Part I
    2000 Fri Mar 17  4:00 pm Incredible Hulk Chain Reaction - Prometheus - Part II
    2000 Fri Mar 17  5:00 pm Incredible Hulk Chain Reaction - Dark Side
    2000 Fri Mar 17  6:00 pm Incredible Hulk Chain Reaction - Deep Shock
    2000 Fri Mar 17  7:00 pm Farscape - Family Ties
    2000 Fri Mar 17  8:00 pm Farscape - Mind The Baby
    2000 Fri Mar 17  9:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Immigrant Evil
    2000 Fri Mar 17 10:00 pm Lexx - Mantrid
    2000 Fri Mar 17 11:00 pm Farscape - Mind The Baby
    2000 Fri Mar 17 12:00 am Good Vs. Evil - Immigrant Evil
    2000 Fri Mar 17  1:00 am Lexx - Mantrid
    2000 Fri Mar 17  2:00 am Brimstone - Lovers
    2000 Fri Mar 17  3:00 am Night Gallery - Keep In Touch../The Merciful
    2000 Fri Mar 17  3:30 am Night Gallery - The Flip-side Of Satan
    2000 Fri Mar 17  4:00 am Dark Skies - Dark Days Night
    2000 Fri Mar 17  5:00 am The Visitor - Pilot
    
    2000 Sat Mar 18  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Mar 18  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Mar 18  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Mar 18  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Mar 18  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Mar 18  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Mar 18  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Squirm (#1012)
    2000 Sat Mar 18 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Choice Or Chance - Part 2
    2000 Sat Mar 18 12:00 pm First Wave - Second Wave
    2000 Sat Mar 18  1:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Immigrant Evil
    2000 Sat Mar 18  2:00 pm Farscape - Mind The Baby
    2000 Sat Mar 18  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Timestalkers
    2000 Sat Mar 18  5:00 pm Scinema Event - Back To The Future 2
    2000 Sat Mar 18  7:30 pm Scinema Event - Back To The Future 3
    2000 Sat Mar 18 10:00 pm Scinema Event - Back To The Future 2
    2000 Sat Mar 18 12:30 am Scinema Event - Back To The Future 3
    2000 Sat Mar 18  3:00 am Scinema Fetaure - Timestalkers
    2000 Sat Mar 18  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Zombie
    
    
    2000 Sun Mar 19  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Mar 19  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Mar 19  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Mar 19  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Mar 19  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Mar 19  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Mar 19  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - The Young Lords
    2000 Sun Mar 19 10:00 am Earth2 - After The Thaw
    2000 Sun Mar 19 11:00 am Star Trek: 60min Version - Gamesters Of Triskelion
    2000 Sun Mar 19 12:00 pm Dark Skies - Dark Days Night
    2000 Sun Mar 19  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Alien Nation: Dark Horizons
    2000 Sun Mar 19  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Alien Nation: Body & Soul
    2000 Sun Mar 19  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Alien Nation: Millennium
    2000 Sun Mar 19  7:00 pm First Wave - Target 117
    2000 Sun Mar 19  8:00 pm Prey - Collaboration
    2000 Sun Mar 19  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Falling Star
    2000 Sun Mar 19 10:00 pm First Wave - Target 117
    2000 Sun Mar 19 11:00 pm Prey - Collaboration
    2000 Sun Mar 19 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Falling Star
    2000 Sun Mar 19  1:00 am The Burning Zone - Critical Mass
    2000 Sun Mar 19  2:00 am Lexx - Mantrid
    2000 Sun Mar 19  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Burned At The Stake
    2000 Sun Mar 19  5:00 am Night Gallery - Silent Snow, Secret Snow/Hel
    2000 Sun Mar 19  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - The Purple Testament
    
    2000 Mon Mar 20  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Mar 20  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Mar 20  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Suezo's Secret Weapon
    2000 Mon Mar 20  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Mixed Signals
    2000 Mon Mar 20  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Kid Scarab
    2000 Mon Mar 20  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - In Your Dreams
    2000 Mon Mar 20  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Long Run Home
    2000 Mon Mar 20 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5065
    2000 Mon Mar 20 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #570
    2000 Mon Mar 20 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #571
    2000 Mon Mar 20 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Nowhere To Run
    2000 Mon Mar 20  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Nightmare At 20,000 Feet
    2000 Mon Mar 20  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Kind Of Stopwatch
    2000 Mon Mar 20  2:00 pm Lost In Space - West Of Mars
    2000 Mon Mar 20  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Wrong Stuff
    2000 Mon Mar 20  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Version - A Piece Of The Action
    2000 Mon Mar 20  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Festival Of Dionysus
    2000 Mon Mar 20  6:00 pm Sliders - The Chasm
    2000 Mon Mar 20  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Trial By Fire
    2000 Mon Mar 20  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Light Brigade
    2000 Mon Mar 20  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Straight And Narrow
    2000 Mon Mar 20 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Inconstant Moon
    2000 Mon Mar 20 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G Fallen Angel
    2000 Mon Mar 20 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Mephisto Ring
    2000 Mon Mar 20  1:00 am The Outer Limits - The Light Brigade
    2000 Mon Mar 20  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Straight And Narrow
    2000 Mon Mar 20  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Mar 20  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Mar 20  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Mar 20  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Mar 20  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Mar 20  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue Mar 21  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Mar 21  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Mar 21  7:00 am Monster Rancher - My Name Is Pixie
    2000 Tue Mar 21  7:30 am Starship Troopers - The Inside Story
    2000 Tue Mar 21  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Married To The Geb
    2000 Tue Mar 21  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Rage
    2000 Tue Mar 21  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Falling Angels
    2000 Tue Mar 21 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5066
    2000 Tue Mar 21 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #572
    2000 Tue Mar 21 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #573
    2000 Tue Mar 21 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Hunters
    2000 Tue Mar 21  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Last Night Of A Jockey
    2000 Tue Mar 21  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Living Doll
    2000 Tue Mar 21  2:00 pm Lost In Space - A Visit To Hades
    2000 Tue Mar 21  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Disco Inferno
    2000 Tue Mar 21  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Version - The Immunity Syndrome
    2000 Tue Mar 21  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Ares
    2000 Tue Mar 21  6:00 pm Sliders - Roads Taken
    2000 Tue Mar 21  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Quill Is Mightier
    2000 Tue Mar 21  8:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - A Good Day
    2000 Tue Mar 21  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Prometheus
    2000 Tue Mar 21 10:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Furies
    2000 Tue Mar 21 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G Enlightened One
    2000 Tue Mar 21 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - A Friend To The End
    2000 Tue Mar 21  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - The Quill Is Mightier
    2000 Tue Mar 21  2:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - A Good Day
    2000 Tue Mar 21  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Mar 21  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Mar 21  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Mar 21  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Mar 21  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Mar 21  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed Mar 22  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar 22  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar 22  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Mocchi's Cannon Explodes
    2000 Wed Mar 22  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Metamorphosis
    2000 Wed Mar 22  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Water, Water, Everywhere
    2000 Wed Mar 22  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Ghost In The Machine
    2000 Wed Mar 22  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Lottery
    2000 Wed Mar 22 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5067
    2000 Wed Mar 22 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #574
    2000 Wed Mar 22 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #575
    2000 Wed Mar 22 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Watchers
    2000 Wed Mar 22  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Old Man In The Cave
    2000 Wed Mar 22  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Uncle Simon
    2000 Wed Mar 22  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Wreck Of The Robot
    2000 Wed Mar 22  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Americanization Of Machiko
    2000 Wed Mar 22  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Version - A Private Little War
    2000 Wed Mar 22  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - As Darkness Falls
    2000 Wed Mar 22  6:00 pm Sliders - Revelations
    2000 Wed Mar 22  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Forever Ambergris
    2000 Wed Mar 22  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Death Of Some Salesmen
    2000 Wed Mar 22  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Bribe
    2000 Wed Mar 22  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - The New Arrival
    2000 Wed Mar 22  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Collection Completed
    2000 Wed Mar 22  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - In The Groove
    2000 Wed Mar 22 10:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Comes The Dawn
    2000 Wed Mar 22 10:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Pit
    2000 Wed Mar 22 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G The Light
    2000 Wed Mar 22 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Butcher
    2000 Wed Mar 22  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Forever Ambergris
    2000 Wed Mar 22  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Death Of Some Salesmen
    2000 Wed Mar 22  2:00 am Tales From The Crypt - The Bribe
    2000 Wed Mar 22  2:30 am Tales From The Crypt - The New Arrival
    2000 Wed Mar 22  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar 22  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar 22  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar 22  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar 22  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar 22  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Mar 23  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Mar 23  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Mar 23  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Run, Tiger, Run!
    2000 Thu Mar 23  7:30 am Starship Troopers - The Ice Men Goeth
    2000 Thu Mar 23  8:00 am Mummies Alive - A Dark And Shrieky Night
    2000 Thu Mar 23  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Jersey Devil Made Me Do
    2000 Thu Mar 23  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - The Psychic
    2000 Thu Mar 23 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5068
    2000 Thu Mar 23 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #576
    2000 Thu Mar 23 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #577
    2000 Thu Mar 23 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Studies In Light
    2000 Thu Mar 23  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Probe 7 Over And Out
    2000 Thu Mar 23  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The 7th Is Made Up Of Phanto
    2000 Thu Mar 23  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Dream Monster
    2000 Thu Mar 23  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - What Price Gloria?
    2000 Thu Mar 23  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Version - Return To Tomorrow
    2000 Thu Mar 23  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Pride Comes Before A...
    2000 Thu Mar 23  6:00 pm Sliders - The Unstuck Man
    2000 Thu Mar 23  7:00 pm Scinema Event - The Abyss
    2000 Thu Mar 23 10:00 pm Scinema Event - The Abyss
    2000 Thu Mar 23  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Brazil
    2000 Thu Mar 23  3:30 am Night Gallery - The Tune In Dan's Cafe/ Marm
    2000 Thu Mar 23  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Mar 23  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Mar 23  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Mar 23  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Fri Mar 24  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Mar 24  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Mar 24  7:00 am Double Dragon - River Of Tears
    2000 Fri Mar 24  7:30 am Rambo - Raise The Yamato
    2000 Fri Mar 24  8:00 am Street Sharks - Sharkquest
    2000 Fri Mar 24  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Monkey Puzzle Man
    2000 Fri Mar 24  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - A Rock And A Hard Place
    2000 Fri Mar 24 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5069
    2000 Fri Mar 24 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #578
    2000 Fri Mar 24 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #579
    2000 Fri Mar 24 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Turnabout
    2000 Fri Mar 24  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A Short Drink From A Certain
    2000 Fri Mar 24  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Ninety Years Without Slumber
    2000 Fri Mar 24  2:00 pm Lost In Space - The Golden Man
    2000 Fri Mar 24  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Blind Faith
    2000 Fri Mar 24  4:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Version - Patterns Of Force
    2000 Fri Mar 24  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The March To Freedom
    2000 Fri Mar 24  6:00 pm Sliders - Applied Physics
    2000 Fri Mar 24  7:00 pm Brimstone - Carrier
    2000 Fri Mar 24  8:00 pm Farscape - Vitas Mortis
    2000 Fri Mar 24  9:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Ambulance Evil
    2000 Fri Mar 24 10:00 pm Lexx - Terminal
    2000 Fri Mar 24 11:00 pm Farscape - Vitas Mortis
    2000 Fri Mar 24 12:00 am Good Vs. Evil - Ambulance Evil
    2000 Fri Mar 24  1:00 am Lexx - Terminal
    2000 Fri Mar 24  2:00 am Brimstone - Carrier
    2000 Fri Mar 24  3:00 am Night Gallery - A Feast Of Blood/ The Last L
    2000 Fri Mar 24  3:30 am Night Gallery - The Different Ones
    2000 Fri Mar 24  4:00 am Dark Skies - Dreamland
    2000 Fri Mar 24  5:00 am The Visitor - Fear Of Flying
    
    2000 Sat Mar 25  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Mar 25  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Mar 25  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Mar 25  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Mar 25  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Mar 25  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Mar 25  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Danger Diabolik (#1013)
    2000 Sat Mar 25 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Stay With The Dead
    2000 Sat Mar 25 12:00 pm First Wave - Target 117
    2000 Sat Mar 25  1:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Ambulance Chaser
    2000 Sat Mar 25  2:00 pm Farscape - Vitas Mortis
    2000 Sat Mar 25  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Dark Half
    2000 Sat Mar 25  5:30 pm Scinema Feature - Lord Of Illusions
    2000 Sat Mar 25  8:00 pm Scinema Event - The Lost Boys
    2000 Sat Mar 25 10:00 pm Scinema Feature - Tales From The Crypt: Demon
    2000 Sat Mar 25 12:00 am Scinema Feature - Tremors
    2000 Sat Mar 25  2:00 am Scinema Feature - Tremors Ii: Aftershocks
    2000 Sat Mar 25  4:00 am Scinema Feature - Dreamscape
    
    
    2000 Sun Mar 26  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Mar 26  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Mar 26  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Mar 26  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Mar 26  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Mar 26  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Mar 26  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - The Living Legends - Part 1
    2000 Sun Mar 26 10:00 am Earth2 - The Boy Who Would Be Terrian
    2000 Sun Mar 26 11:00 am Star Trek: 60min Version - By Any Other Name
    2000 Sun Mar 26 12:00 pm Dark Skies - Dreamland
    2000 Sun Mar 26  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Highlander
    2000 Sun Mar 26  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Tremors
    2000 Sun Mar 26  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Tremors Ii: Aftershocks
    2000 Sun Mar 26  7:00 pm First Wave - Deepthroat
    2000 Sun Mar 26  8:00 pm Prey - Sleeper
    2000 Sun Mar 26  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Second Thoughts
    2000 Sun Mar 26 10:00 pm First Wave - Deepthroat
    2000 Sun Mar 26 11:00 pm Prey - Sleeper
    2000 Sun Mar 26 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Second Thoughts
    2000 Sun Mar 26  1:00 am The Burning Zone - Death Song
    2000 Sun Mar 26  2:00 am Lexx - Terminal
    2000 Sun Mar 26  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Krull
    2000 Sun Mar 26  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - Elegy
    
    2000 Mon Mar 27  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Mar 27  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Mar 27  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Undine's Lake
    2000 Mon Mar 27  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Betrayal
    2000 Mon Mar 27  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Dr. Jekyll & Mr. Huxley
    2000 Mon Mar 27  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Witchy Woman
    2000 Mon Mar 27  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Deathmask
    2000 Mon Mar 27 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5070
    2000 Mon Mar 27 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #579b
    2000 Mon Mar 27 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #580
    2000 Mon Mar 27 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Darkness
    2000 Mon Mar 27  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Ring-a-ding Girl
    2000 Mon Mar 27  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - You Drive
    2000 Mon Mar 27  2:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Version - The Omega Glory
    2000 Mon Mar 27  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Good Morning, Peoria
    2000 Mon Mar 27  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Pilot
    2000 Mon Mar 27  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Warrior Princess
    2000 Mon Mar 27  6:00 pm Sliders - Strangers & Comrades
    2000 Mon Mar 27  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Bits Of Love
    2000 Mon Mar 27  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Hunt
    2000 Mon Mar 27  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Heart's Desire
    2000 Mon Mar 27 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Re-generations
    2000 Mon Mar 27 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G Debt Of Honor
    2000 Mon Mar 27 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Wedding In Black
    2000 Mon Mar 27  1:00 am The Outer Limits - The Hunt
    2000 Mon Mar 27  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Heart's Desire
    2000 Mon Mar 27  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Mar 27  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Mar 27  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Mar 27  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Mar 27  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Mar 27  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue Mar 28  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Mar 28  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Mar 28  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Warriors Of The Ruins
    2000 Tue Mar 28  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Trackers
    2000 Tue Mar 28  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Monster Truck Mania
    2000 Tue Mar 28  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Heart Of Darkness
    2000 Tue Mar 28  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Equinox
    2000 Tue Mar 28 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3001
    2000 Tue Mar 28 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #581
    2000 Tue Mar 28 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #582
    2000 Tue Mar 28 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - An Eye For An Eye
    2000 Tue Mar 28  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Long Morrow
    2000 Tue Mar 28  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Self-improvement Of Salv
    2000 Tue Mar 28  2:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Version - The Ultimate Computer
    2000 Tue Mar 28  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Thou Shalt Not...
    2000 Tue Mar 28  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Siege
    2000 Tue Mar 28  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Gladiator
    2000 Tue Mar 28  6:00 pm Sliders - The Great Work
    2000 Tue Mar 28  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Initimate Stranger
    2000 Tue Mar 28  8:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Ten Little Warlords
    2000 Tue Mar 28  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Death In Chains
    2000 Tue Mar 28 10:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Mortal Beloved
    2000 Tue Mar 28 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G La Belle
    2000 Tue Mar 28 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Wedding Bell Blues
    2000 Tue Mar 28  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Initimate Stranger
    2000 Tue Mar 28  2:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Ten Little Warlords
    2000 Tue Mar 28  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Mar 28  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Mar 28  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Mar 28  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Mar 28  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Mar 28  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed Mar 29  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar 29  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar 29  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Melcarba
    2000 Wed Mar 29  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Hide N' Seek
    2000 Wed Mar 29  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Eye Of The Beholder
    2000 Wed Mar 29  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Dog Days
    2000 Wed Mar 29  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Nine Hours
    2000 Wed Mar 29 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3002
    2000 Wed Mar 29 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #582b
    2000 Wed Mar 29 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #583
    2000 Wed Mar 29 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Zone
    2000 Wed Mar 29  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Number Twelve Looks Just Lik
    2000 Wed Mar 29  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Black Leather Jackets
    2000 Wed Mar 29  2:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Version - Bread And Circuses
    2000 Wed Mar 29  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Jimmy
    2000 Wed Mar 29  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Killers
    2000 Wed Mar 29  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Vanishing Dead
    2000 Wed Mar 29  6:00 pm Sliders - New Gods For Old
    2000 Wed Mar 29  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Man Who Was Death
    2000 Wed Mar 29  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Fitting Punishment
    2000 Wed Mar 29  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Abra Cadaver
    2000 Wed Mar 29  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Four-sided Triangle
    2000 Wed Mar 29  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Dead Wait
    2000 Wed Mar 29  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Strung Along
    2000 Wed Mar 29 10:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Revenge Is The Nuts
    2000 Wed Mar 29 10:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Lower Berth
    2000 Wed Mar 29 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G Irish Jug
    2000 Wed Mar 29 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Maestro
    2000 Wed Mar 29  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - The Man Who Was Death
    2000 Wed Mar 29  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Fitting Punishment
    2000 Wed Mar 29  2:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Abra Cadaver
    2000 Wed Mar 29  2:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Four-sided Triangle
    2000 Wed Mar 29  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar 29  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar 29  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar 29  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar 29  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Mar 29  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Mar 30  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Mar 30  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Mar 30  7:00 am Monster Rancher - In The Beginning
    2000 Thu Mar 30  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Checkmate
    2000 Thu Mar 30  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Tree O'clock Rock
    2000 Thu Mar 30  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Mole People
    2000 Thu Mar 30  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - On The Line
    2000 Thu Mar 30 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3003
    2000 Thu Mar 30 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #584
    2000 Thu Mar 30 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #585
    2000 Thu Mar 30 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Return Of Amanda
    2000 Thu Mar 30  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Night Call
    2000 Thu Mar 30  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - From Agnes With Love
    2000 Thu Mar 30  2:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Version - Assignment: Earth
    2000 Thu Mar 30  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - So Help Me God
    2000 Thu Mar 30  4:00 pm The Sentinel - The Debt
    2000 Thu Mar 30  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Gaunlet
    2000 Thu Mar 30  6:00 pm Sliders - Please Press One
    2000 Thu Mar 30  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Eve Of Destruction
    2000 Thu Mar 30  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Terminator
    2000 Thu Mar 30 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Eve Of Destruction
    2000 Thu Mar 30  1:00 am Scinema Event - Terminator
    2000 Thu Mar 30  3:00 am Night Gallery - The Painted Mirror
    2000 Thu Mar 30  3:30 am Night Gallery - The Funeral/ The Nature Of T
    2000 Thu Mar 30  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Mar 30  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Mar 30  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Mar 30  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Fri Mar 31  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Mar 31  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Mar 31  7:00 am Double Dragon - Judgement Day
    2000 Fri Mar 31  7:30 am Rambo - The Taking Of Tierra Libre
    2000 Fri Mar 31  8:00 am Street Sharks - Lone Shark
    2000 Fri Mar 31  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Planet Of The Humans
    2000 Fri Mar 31  9:00 am Incredible Hulk - Free Fall
    2000 Fri Mar 31 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3004
    2000 Fri Mar 31 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #586
    2000 Fri Mar 31 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #587
    2000 Fri Mar 31 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Revenge Of The Sword
    2000 Fri Mar 31  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Spur Of The Moment
    2000 Fri Mar 31  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Queen Of The Nile
    2000 Fri Mar 31  2:00 pm Star Trek: 60min Version - Spock's Brain
    2000 Fri Mar 31  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Catch A Falling Star
    2000 Fri Mar 31  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Cypher
    2000 Fri Mar 31  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Unchained Heart
    2000 Fri Mar 31  6:00 pm Sliders - A Current Affair
    2000 Fri Mar 31  7:00 pm Brimstone - Faces
    2000 Fri Mar 31  8:00 pm Farscape - Taking The Stone
    2000 Fri Mar 31  9:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Portrait Of Evil
    2000 Fri Mar 31 10:00 pm Lexx - Lyekka
    2000 Fri Mar 31 11:00 pm Farscape - Taking The Stone
    2000 Fri Mar 31 12:00 am Good Vs. Evil - Portrait Of Evil
    2000 Fri Mar 31  1:00 am Lexx - Lyekka
    2000 Fri Mar 31  2:00 am Brimstone - Faces
    2000 Fri Mar 31  3:00 am Alien Nation - Pilot - Part I
    2000 Fri Mar 31  4:00 am Dark Skies - Inhuman Nature
    2000 Fri Mar 31  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Secret Agenda Of Mesmesr