U.S. Syfy Channel schedule for May 2000


Schedule notes:

  1. Times are Eastern/Pacific
  2. The early morning times are really the next day as the Syfy Channel used the TV Guide day-ism where the TV day starts at 6 am.
  3. The listings were run through a lower case conversion script so some capitalization might not be correct.

    2000 Mon May  1  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May  1  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May  1  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Don't Give Up, Ducken!
    2000 Mon May  1  7:30 am Starship Troopers - The Ice Men Goeth
    2000 Mon May  1  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Curse Of Sekhmet
    2000 Mon May  1  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Grease
    2000 Mon May  1  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Veteran
    2000 Mon May  1 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3025
    2000 Mon May  1 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #627
    2000 Mon May  1 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #628
    2000 Mon May  1 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Lamb
    2000 Mon May  1  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Nightmare As A Child
    2000 Mon May  1  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Stop At Willoughby
    2000 Mon May  1  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Enemy Within
    2000 Mon May  1  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Rebel Without A Clue
    2000 Mon May  1  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Dead Drop
    2000 Mon May  1  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Wedding Of Alcheme
    2000 Mon May  1  6:00 pm Sliders - The King Is Back
    2000 Mon May  1  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Refuge
    2000 Mon May  1  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Sandkings - Pt 1
    2000 Mon May  1  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Sandkings - Pt 2
    2000 Mon May  1 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Resurrection
    2000 Mon May  1 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G Armies-night
    2000 Mon May  1 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Repetition
    2000 Mon May  1  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Sandkings - Pt 1
    2000 Mon May  1  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Sandkings - Pt 2
    2000 Mon May  1  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May  1  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May  1  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May  1  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May  1  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May  1  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue May  2  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May  2  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May  2  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Undine's Lake
    2000 Tue May  2  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Letters Home
    2000 Tue May  2  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Dog Bites Mummy
    2000 Tue May  2  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Dry Spell
    2000 Tue May  2  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Sanctuary
    2000 Tue May  2 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #3026
    2000 Tue May  2 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #629
    2000 Tue May  2 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #630
    2000 Tue May  2 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Obsession
    2000 Tue May  2  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Chaser
    2000 Tue May  2  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Passage For Trumpet
    2000 Tue May  2  2:00 pm Star Trek - Mudd's Women
    2000 Tue May  2  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Little Miracle
    2000 Tue May  2  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Red Dust
    2000 Tue May  2  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Power
    2000 Tue May  2  6:00 pm Sliders - Luck Of The Draw
    2000 Tue May  2  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Price
    2000 Tue May  2  8:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Pride Comes Before A Brawl
    2000 Tue May  2  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Past Imperect
    2000 Tue May  2 10:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - If I Had A Hammer
    2000 Tue May  2 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G The Darkside
    2000 Tue May  2 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Long Raod Home
    2000 Tue May  2  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - The Price
    2000 Tue May  2  2:00 am Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Pride Comes Before A Brawl
    2000 Tue May  2  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May  2  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May  2  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May  2  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May  2  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May  2  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed May  3  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May  3  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May  3  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Warriors Of The Ruins
    2000 Wed May  3  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Captured
    2000 Wed May  3  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Reunion
    2000 Wed May  3  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Sonic Youth
    2000 Wed May  3  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - A Minor Problem
    2000 Wed May  3 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4027
    2000 Wed May  3 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #631
    2000 Wed May  3 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #632
    2000 Wed May  3 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Shadows
    2000 Wed May  3  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Mr. Bevis
    2000 Wed May  3  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The After Hours
    2000 Wed May  3  2:00 pm Star Trek - What Are Little Girls Made O
    2000 Wed May  3  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Runaway
    2000 Wed May  3  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Smart Alec
    2000 Wed May  3  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Cenataur Mentor Journey
    2000 Wed May  3  6:00 pm Sliders - Into The Mystic
    2000 Wed May  3  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Top Billing
    2000 Wed May  3  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - This'll Kill You
    2000 Wed May  3  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Korman's Kalamity
    2000 Wed May  3  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - My Brother's Keeper
    2000 Wed May  3  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Mourinin' Mess
    2000 Wed May  3  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Carrion Death
    2000 Wed May  3 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #105
    2000 Wed May  3 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Song Of The Raven
    2000 Wed May  3 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - My Wife As A Dog
    2000 Wed May  3  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Top Billing
    2000 Wed May  3  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - This'll Kill You
    2000 Wed May  3  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #105
    2000 Wed May  3  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May  3  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May  3  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May  3  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May  3  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May  3  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu May  4  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu May  4  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu May  4  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Melcarba
    2000 Thu May  4  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Requiem
    2000 Thu May  4  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Prince And The Presley
    2000 Thu May  4  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Unseen
    2000 Thu May  4  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Phenom
    2000 Thu May  4 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4028
    2000 Thu May  4 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #633
    2000 Thu May  4 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #634
    2000 Thu May  4 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Blackmail
    2000 Thu May  4  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Mighty Casey
    2000 Thu May  4  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A World Of His Own
    2000 Thu May  4  2:00 pm Star Trek - Miri
    2000 Thu May  4  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - 8 1/2 Months
    2000 Thu May  4  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Private Eyes
    2000 Thu May  4  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Caves Of Echoes
    2000 Thu May  4  6:00 pm Sliders - Love Gods
    2000 Thu May  4  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Alligator
    2000 Thu May  4  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Alligator Ii: The Mutation
    2000 Thu May  4 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Alligator
    2000 Thu May  4  1:00 am Scinema Event - Alligator Ii: The Mutation
    2000 Thu May  4  3:00 am Night Gallery - The Eyes That Wouldn't Die
    2000 Thu May  4  3:30 am Night Gallery - I Don Not Belong To The Huma
    2000 Thu May  4  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu May  4  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu May  4  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu May  4  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Fri May  5  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri May  5  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri May  5  7:00 am Double Dragon - The Heart Of The Matter
    2000 Fri May  5  7:30 am Rambo - Deadly Keep
    2000 Fri May  5  8:00 am Street Sharks - Shark Fight
    2000 Fri May  5  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Escape From The Planet Of Th
    2000 Fri May  5  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Two Godmothers
    2000 Fri May  5 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4029
    2000 Fri May  5 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #635
    2000 Fri May  5 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #636
    2000 Fri May  5 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Vendetta
    2000 Fri May  5  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - King Nine Will Not Return
    2000 Fri May  5  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Man In The Bottle
    2000 Fri May  5  2:00 pm Star Trek - Dagger Of The Mind
    2000 Fri May  5  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Future Boy
    2000 Fri May  5  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Disappearing Act
    2000 Fri May  5  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Mercenary
    2000 Fri May  5  6:00 pm Sliders - Gillian Of The Spirits
    2000 Fri May  5  7:00 pm Brimstone - Poem
    2000 Fri May  5  8:00 pm Farscape - A Human Reaction
    2000 Fri May  5  9:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Portrait Of Evil
    2000 Fri May  5 10:00 pm Lexx - Terminal
    2000 Fri May  5 11:00 pm Farscape - A Human Reaction
    2000 Fri May  5 12:00 am Good Vs. Evil - Portrait Of Evil
    2000 Fri May  5  1:00 am Lexx - Terminal
    2000 Fri May  5  2:00 am Brimstone - Poem
    2000 Fri May  5  3:00 am Alien Nation - Takeover
    2000 Fri May  5  4:00 am Dark Skies - The Enemy Within
    2000 Fri May  5  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Jack In The Box
    
    2000 Sat May  6  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat May  6  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat May  6  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat May  6  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat May  6  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat May  6  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat May  6  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Prince Of Space (#816)
    2000 Sat May  6 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Toy Soldiers
    2000 Sat May  6 12:00 pm First Wave - The Aftertime
    2000 Sat May  6  1:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Portrait Of Evil
    2000 Sat May  6  2:00 pm Farscape - A Human Reaction
    2000 Sat May  6  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Mystery On Monster Island
    2000 Sat May  6  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Mysterious Island
    2000 Sat May  6  7:00 pm SFC Original Movie - The Lost World (1992)
    2000 Sat May  6  9:00 pm SFC Original Movie - Return To The Lost World (1
    2000 Sat May  6 11:00 pm SFC Original Movie - The Lost World (1992)
    2000 Sat May  6  1:00 am SFC Original Movie - Return To The Lost World (1
    2000 Sat May  6  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Lost World (1960)
    2000 Sat May  6  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Devil's Platform
    
    
    2000 Sun May  7  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun May  7  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun May  7  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun May  7  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun May  7  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun May  7  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun May  7  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Murder On The Rising Star
    2000 Sun May  7 10:00 am Earth 2 - The Man Who Fell To Earth
    2000 Sun May  7 11:00 am Star Trek - The Corbomite Maneuver
    2000 Sun May  7 12:00 pm Dark Skies - The Enemy Within
    2000 Sun May  7  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Empire Of The Ants
    2000 Sun May  7  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Mosquito
    2000 Sun May  7  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Blob (1988)
    2000 Sun May  7  7:00 pm Lexx Chain Reaction - Mantrid
    2000 Sun May  7  8:00 pm Lexx Chain Reaction - Lyekka
    2000 Sun May  7  9:00 pm Lexx Chain Reaction - Wake The Dead
    2000 Sun May  7 10:00 pm Lexx Chain Reaction - Twilight
    2000 Sun May  7 11:00 pm Exposure - Episode #105
    2000 Sun May  7 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Identity Crisis
    2000 Sun May  7  1:00 am Lexx - Terminal
    2000 Sun May  7  2:00 am Prey - Discovery
    2000 Sun May  7  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Saturn 3
    2000 Sun May  7  5:00 am Night Gallery - The Heart That Wouldn't Stay
    2000 Sun May  7  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - The Big Tall Wish
    
    2000 Mon May  8  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May  8  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May  8  7:00 am Monster Rancher - I'm Mocchi!
    2000 Mon May  8  7:30 am Starship Troopers - The Mission
    2000 Mon May  8  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Face In The Mirror
    2000 Mon May  8  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Bird Of Prey
    2000 Mon May  8  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Incredible Hulk - Pt 1
    2000 Mon May  8 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4030
    2000 Mon May  8 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #637
    2000 Mon May  8 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #638
    2000 Mon May  8 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - They Also Serve
    2000 Mon May  8  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Nervous Man In A Four Dollar
    2000 Mon May  8  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Thing About Machines
    2000 Mon May  8  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Menagerie - Pt 1
    2000 Mon May  8  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Private Dancer
    2000 Mon May  8  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Pennies From Heaven
    2000 Mon May  8  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Doomsday
    2000 Mon May  8  6:00 pm Sliders - The Good, The Bad, And The W
    2000 Mon May  8  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Rite Of Passage
    2000 Mon May  8  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Straight And Narrow
    2000 Mon May  8  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Black Box
    2000 Mon May  8 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Second Soul
    2000 Mon May  8 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Bird Of Prey
    2000 Mon May  8 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Spirit Of Television
    2000 Mon May  8  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Straight And Narrow
    2000 Mon May  8  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Black Box
    2000 Mon May  8  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May  8  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May  8  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May  8  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May  8  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May  8  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue May  9  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May  9  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May  9  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Guardian Of The Disks
    2000 Tue May  9  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Checkmate
    2000 Tue May  9  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Miscat
    2000 Tue May  9  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Slimer's Sacrifice
    2000 Tue May  9  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Incredible Hulk - Pt 2
    2000 Tue May  9 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4031
    2000 Tue May  9 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #639
    2000 Tue May  9 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #640
    2000 Tue May  9 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Blind Faith
    2000 Tue May  9  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Howling Man
    2000 Tue May  9  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Eye Of The Beholder
    2000 Tue May  9  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Menagerie - Pt 2
    2000 Tue May  9  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Piano Man
    2000 Tue May  9  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Survival
    2000 Tue May  9  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Love Takes A Holiday
    2000 Tue May  9  6:00 pm Sliders - El Sid
    2000 Tue May  9  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Convert
    2000 Tue May  9  8:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Academy
    2000 Tue May  9  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Remember Nothing
    2000 Tue May  9 10:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Fade Out
    2000 Tue May  9 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Vendetta
    2000 Tue May  9 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Tree Of Life
    2000 Tue May  9  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - The Convert
    2000 Tue May  9  2:00 am Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Academy
    2000 Tue May  9  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May  9  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May  9  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May  9  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May  9  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May  9  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed May 10  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May 10  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May 10  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Eternal Worm
    2000 Wed May 10  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Spirits Of The Departed
    2000 Wed May 10  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Sleight Of Hand
    2000 Wed May 10  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Grundelesque
    2000 Wed May 10  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Death In The Family - Pt 1
    2000 Wed May 10 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4032
    2000 Wed May 10 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #641
    2000 Wed May 10 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #642
    2000 Wed May 10 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Song Of The Executioner
    2000 Wed May 10  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Nick Of Time
    2000 Wed May 10  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Lateness Of The Hour
    2000 Wed May 10  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Conscience Of The King
    2000 Wed May 10  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Southern Comforts
    2000 Wed May 10  4:00 pm The Sentinel - His Brother's Keeper
    2000 Wed May 10  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Mummy Dearest
    2000 Wed May 10  6:00 pm Sliders - Time And Again World
    2000 Wed May 10  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Reluctant Vampire
    2000 Wed May 10  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Split Second
    2000 Wed May 10  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Secret
    2000 Wed May 10  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - House Of Horror
    2000 Wed May 10  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Beauty Rest
    2000 Wed May 10  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Horror In The Night
    2000 Wed May 10 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #106
    2000 Wed May 10 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Painting
    2000 Wed May 10 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Charnel Pit
    2000 Wed May 10  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - The Reluctant Vampire
    2000 Wed May 10  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Split Second
    2000 Wed May 10  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #106
    2000 Wed May 10  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May 10  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May 10  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May 10  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May 10  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May 10  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu May 11  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu May 11  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu May 11  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Tiger Of The Wind
    2000 Thu May 11  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Ice-olation
    2000 Thu May 11  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Missing Ja-kal
    2000 Thu May 11  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Seeds Of Destruction
    2000 Thu May 11  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Death In The Family - Pt 2
    2000 Thu May 11 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4033
    2000 Thu May 11 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #643
    2000 Thu May 11 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #644
    2000 Thu May 11 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Star Crossed
    2000 Thu May 11  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Trouble With Templeton
    2000 Thu May 11  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Most Unusual Camera
    2000 Thu May 11  2:00 pm Star Trek - Balance Of Terror
    2000 Thu May 11  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Glitter Rocks
    2000 Thu May 11  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Sleeping Beauty
    2000 Thu May 11  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Not Fade Away
    2000 Thu May 11  6:00 pm Sliders - In Dino Veritas
    2000 Thu May 11  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Asteroid - Part 1
    2000 Thu May 11  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Asteroid - Part 2
    2000 Thu May 11 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Asteroid - Part 1
    2000 Thu May 11  1:00 am Scinema Event - Asteroid - Part 2
    2000 Thu May 11  3:00 am Night Gallery - Lady, Lady, Take My Life
    2000 Thu May 11  3:30 am Night Gallery - The House That Cried Murder
    2000 Thu May 11  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu May 11  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu May 11  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu May 11  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Fri May 12  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri May 12  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri May 12  7:00 am Double Dragon - Dragon Hunt
    2000 Fri May 12  7:30 am Rambo - Gunz Over The Suez
    2000 Fri May 12  8:00 am Street Sharks - Sky Sharks
    2000 Fri May 12  8:30 am Space Monkeys - A Clockwork Orange
    2000 Fri May 12  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Final Round
    2000 Fri May 12 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4034
    2000 Fri May 12 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #645
    2000 Fri May 12 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #646
    2000 Fri May 12 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Methos
    2000 Fri May 12  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Night Of The Meek
    2000 Fri May 12  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Dust
    2000 Fri May 12  2:00 pm Star Trek - Shore Leave
    2000 Fri May 12  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Hunting We Will Go
    2000 Fri May 12  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Warriors
    2000 Fri May 12  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Monster Child To The Promise
    2000 Fri May 12  6:00 pm Sliders - Post Traumatic Slide Syndrom
    2000 Fri May 12  7:00 pm Brimstone - Heat
    2000 Fri May 12  8:00 pm Farscape - Through The Looking Glass
    2000 Fri May 12  9:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Underworld
    2000 Fri May 12 10:00 pm Lexx - Luvliner
    2000 Fri May 12 11:00 pm Farscape - Through The Looking Glass
    2000 Fri May 12 12:00 am Good Vs. Evil - Underworld
    2000 Fri May 12  1:00 am Lexx - Luvliner
    2000 Fri May 12  2:00 am Brimstone - Heat
    2000 Fri May 12  3:00 am Alien Nation - The First Cigar
    2000 Fri May 12  4:00 am Dark Skies - The Warren Omission
    2000 Fri May 12  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Poison Pen
    
    2000 Sat May 13  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat May 13  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat May 13  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat May 13  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat May 13  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat May 13  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat May 13  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Horror Of Party Beach (#817)
    2000 Sat May 13 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Dear Earth
    2000 Sat May 13 12:00 pm First Wave - The Decision
    2000 Sat May 13  1:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Underworld
    2000 Sat May 13  2:00 pm Farscape - Through The Looking Glass
    2000 Sat May 13  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Life In A Day
    2000 Sat May 13  5:00 pm Scinema Event - Spacecamp
    2000 Sat May 13  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Escape From Mars
    2000 Sat May 13  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Robocop 3
    2000 Sat May 13 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Escape From Mars
    2000 Sat May 13  1:00 am Scinema Event - Robocop 3
    2000 Sat May 13  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Trancers 2: The Return Of Ja
    2000 Sat May 13  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - Bad Medicine
    
    
    2000 Sun May 14  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun May 14  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun May 14  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun May 14  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun May 14  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun May 14  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun May 14  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Greetings From Earth - Pt 1
    2000 Sun May 14 10:00 am Earth 2 - Life Lessons
    2000 Sun May 14 11:00 am Star Trek - The Galileo Seven
    2000 Sun May 14 12:00 pm Dark Skies - The Warren Omission
    2000 Sun May 14  1:00 pm Scinema Event - Psycho II
    2000 Sun May 14  3:00 pm Scinema Event - Psycho III
    2000 Sun May 14  5:00 pm Scinema Event - Psycho Iv: The Beginning
    2000 Sun May 14  7:00 pm First Wave - The Apostles
    2000 Sun May 14  8:00 pm Prey - Pursuit
    2000 Sun May 14  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Mary 25
    2000 Sun May 14 10:00 pm First Wave - The Apostles
    2000 Sun May 14 11:00 pm Exposure - Episode #106
    2000 Sun May 14 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Mary 25
    2000 Sun May 14  1:00 am Lexx - Luvliner
    2000 Sun May 14  2:00 am Prey - Pursuit
    2000 Sun May 14  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Project X
    2000 Sun May 14  5:00 am Night Gallery - The Man Who Died At Three An
    2000 Sun May 14  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - A Nice Place To Visit
    
    2000 Mon May 15  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May 15  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May 15  7:00 am Monster Rancher - The Courageous Seven
    2000 Mon May 15  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Freefall
    2000 Mon May 15  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Tempting Offer
    2000 Mon May 15  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - In Your Dreams
    2000 Mon May 15  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Beast Within
    2000 Mon May 15 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4035
    2000 Mon May 15 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #647
    2000 Mon May 15 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #648
    2000 Mon May 15 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Take Back The Night
    2000 Mon May 15  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Back There
    2000 Mon May 15  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Whole Truth
    2000 Mon May 15  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Squire Of Gothos
    2000 Mon May 15  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Last Dance Before Execution
    2000 Mon May 15  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Three Point Shot
    2000 Mon May 15  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Green Eyed Monster
    2000 Mon May 15  6:00 pm Sliders - Obsession
    2000 Mon May 15  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Nightmare
    2000 Mon May 15  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - In Our Own Image
    2000 Mon May 15  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Caught In The Act
    2000 Mon May 15 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Sentence
    2000 Mon May 15 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Possession
    2000 Mon May 15 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Inheritance
    2000 Mon May 15  1:00 am The Outer Limits - In Our Own Image
    2000 Mon May 15  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Caught In The Act
    2000 Mon May 15  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May 15  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May 15  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May 15  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May 15  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May 15  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue May 16  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May 16  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May 16  7:00 am Monster Rancher - After The Rain
    2000 Tue May 16  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Plasma Bugs Of Navarone
    2000 Tue May 16  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Loss Of Face
    2000 Tue May 16  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Rage
    2000 Tue May 16  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Of Guilt, Models, And Murder
    2000 Tue May 16 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4036
    2000 Tue May 16 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #649
    2000 Tue May 16 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #650
    2000 Tue May 16 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Testimony
    2000 Tue May 16  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Invaders
    2000 Tue May 16  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Penny For Your Thoughts
    2000 Tue May 16  2:00 pm Star Trek - Arena
    2000 Tue May 16  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Heart Of A Champion
    2000 Tue May 16  4:00 pm The Sentinel - The Girl Next Door
    2000 Tue May 16  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Prince Hercules
    2000 Tue May 16  6:00 pm Sliders - Greatfellas
    2000 Tue May 16  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - If The Shoe Fits
    2000 Tue May 16  8:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Once A Hero
    2000 Tue May 16  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - A Family Affair
    2000 Tue May 16 10:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Other Side
    2000 Tue May 16 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Traitor
    2000 Tue May 16 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Cupid's Quiver
    2000 Tue May 16  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - If The Shoe Fits
    2000 Tue May 16  2:00 am Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Once A Hero
    2000 Tue May 16  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May 16  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May 16  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May 16  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May 16  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May 16  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed May 17  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May 17  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May 17  7:00 am Monster Rancher - The Iron Bird
    2000 Wed May 17  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Handle With Care
    2000 Wed May 17  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Kid Scarab
    2000 Wed May 17  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Ghost In The Machine
    2000 Wed May 17  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Terror In Times Square
    2000 Wed May 17 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4037
    2000 Wed May 17 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #651
    2000 Wed May 17 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #652
    2000 Wed May 17 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Mortal Sins
    2000 Wed May 17  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Twenty-two
    2000 Wed May 17  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Odyssey Of Flight 33
    2000 Wed May 17  2:00 pm Star Trek - Tomorrow Is Yesterday
    2000 Wed May 17  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Nuclear Family
    2000 Wed May 17  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Poachers
    2000 Wed May 17  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - A Star To Guide Them
    2000 Wed May 17  6:00 pm Sliders - The Young And The Relentless
    2000 Wed May 17  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Pure Horror
    2000 Wed May 17  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Whirlpool
    2000 Wed May 17  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Showdown
    2000 Wed May 17  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Seance
    2000 Wed May 17  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Operation Friendship
    2000 Wed May 17  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Creep Course
    2000 Wed May 17 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #107
    2000 Wed May 17 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Double Cross
    2000 Wed May 17 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - A Cup Of Time
    2000 Wed May 17  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Pure Horror
    2000 Wed May 17  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Whirlpool
    2000 Wed May 17  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #107
    2000 Wed May 17  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May 17  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May 17  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May 17  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May 17  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May 17  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu May 18  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu May 18  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu May 18  7:00 am Monster Rancher - The Ruins' Secret
    2000 Thu May 18  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Basic Training
    2000 Thu May 18  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Married To Geb
    2000 Thu May 18  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Jersey Devil Made Me Do
    2000 Thu May 18  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - 747
    2000 Thu May 18 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4038
    2000 Thu May 18 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #653
    2000 Thu May 18 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #654
    2000 Thu May 18 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Reasonable Doubt
    2000 Thu May 18  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Mr. Dingle, The Strong
    2000 Thu May 18  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Static
    2000 Thu May 18  2:00 pm Star Trek - Courtmartial
    2000 Thu May 18  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Shock Theater
    2000 Thu May 18  4:00 pm The Sentinel - The Inside Man
    2000 Thu May 18  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Lady And The Dragon
    2000 Thu May 18  6:00 pm Sliders - Invasion
    2000 Thu May 18  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Cube
    2000 Thu May 18  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Dream House
    2000 Thu May 18 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Cube
    2000 Thu May 18  1:00 am Scinema Event - Dream House
    2000 Thu May 18  3:00 am Night Gallery - Can A Dead Man Strike From T
    2000 Thu May 18  3:30 am Night Gallery - With This Ring, I Thee Kill!
    2000 Thu May 18  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu May 18  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu May 18  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu May 18  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Fri May 19  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri May 19  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri May 19  7:00 am Double Dragon - Eye Of The Dragon
    2000 Fri May 19  7:30 am Rambo - Cult Of The Cobra
    2000 Fri May 19  8:00 am Street Sharks - Shark Of Steel
    2000 Fri May 19  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Surf Monkeys Must Dive
    2000 Fri May 19  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Hulk Breaks Las Vegas
    2000 Fri May 19 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4039
    2000 Fri May 19 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #655
    2000 Fri May 19 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #656
    2000 Fri May 19 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Finale - Pt 1
    2000 Fri May 19  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Prime Mover
    2000 Fri May 19  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Long Ditance Call
    2000 Fri May 19  2:00 pm Star Trek - Return Of The Archons
    2000 Fri May 19  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Leap Back
    2000 Fri May 19  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Vendetta
    2000 Fri May 19  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Long Live The King
    2000 Fri May 19  6:00 pm Sliders - As Time Goes By
    2000 Fri May 19  7:00 pm Brimstone - Slayer
    2000 Fri May 19  8:00 pm Farscape - Till The Blood Runs Clear
    2000 Fri May 19  9:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Men Are From Mars Women Are
    2000 Fri May 19 10:00 pm Lexx - Love Grows
    2000 Fri May 19 11:00 pm Farscape - Till The Blood Runs Clear
    2000 Fri May 19 12:00 am Good Vs. Evil - Men Are From Mars Women Are
    2000 Fri May 19  1:00 am Lexx - Love Grows
    2000 Fri May 19  2:00 am Brimstone - Slayer
    2000 Fri May 19  3:00 am Alien Nation - The Night Of The Screams
    2000 Fri May 19  4:00 am Dark Skies - White Rabbit
    2000 Fri May 19  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Helloween
    
    2000 Sat May 20  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat May 20  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat May 20  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat May 20  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat May 20  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat May 20  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat May 20  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Devil Doll (#818)
    2000 Sat May 20 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Pearly
    2000 Sat May 20 12:00 pm First Wave - The Apostles
    2000 Sat May 20  1:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Men Are From Mars Women Are
    2000 Sat May 20  2:00 pm Farscape - Till The Blood Runs Clear
    2000 Sat May 20  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Waxwork
    2000 Sat May 20  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Official Denial
    2000 Sat May 20  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Darwin Conspiracy
    2000 Sat May 20  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Gattaca
    2000 Sat May 20 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Gattaca
    2000 Sat May 20  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Darwin Conspiracy
    2000 Sat May 20  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Official Denial
    2000 Sat May 20  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Spanish Moss Murders
    
    
    2000 Sun May 21  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun May 21  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun May 21  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun May 21  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun May 21  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun May 21  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun May 21  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Greetings From Earth - Pt 2
    2000 Sun May 21 10:00 am Earth 2 - Promises, Promises
    2000 Sun May 21 11:00 am Star Trek - Space Seed
    2000 Sun May 21 12:00 pm Dark Skies - White Rabbit
    2000 Sun May 21  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Martian Chronicles - The
    2000 Sun May 21  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Martian Chronicles - The
    2000 Sun May 21  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Martian Chronicles - The
    2000 Sun May 21  7:00 pm First Wave - Susperience
    2000 Sun May 21  8:00 pm Prey - Origins
    2000 Sun May 21  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Heist
    2000 Sun May 21 10:00 pm First Wave - Susperience
    2000 Sun May 21 11:00 pm Exposure - Episode #107
    2000 Sun May 21 12:00 am The Outer Limits - The Heist
    2000 Sun May 21  1:00 am Lexx - Love Grows
    2000 Sun May 21  2:00 am Prey - Origins
    2000 Sun May 21  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Time Machine
    2000 Sun May 21  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - Nightmare As A Child
    
    2000 Mon May 22  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May 22  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May 22  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Monol's Story
    2000 Mon May 22  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Water, Water Everywhere
    2000 Mon May 22  8:00 am Mummies Alive - A Dark And Shrieky Night
    2000 Mon May 22  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Witchy Woman
    2000 Mon May 22  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Never Give A Trucker An Even
    2000 Mon May 22 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4040
    2000 Mon May 22 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #657
    2000 Mon May 22 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #658
    2000 Mon May 22 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Finale - Pt 2
    2000 Mon May 22  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A Hundred Yards Over The Rim
    2000 Mon May 22  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Rip Van Winkle Caper
    2000 Mon May 22  2:00 pm Star Trek - A Taste Of Armageddon
    2000 Mon May 22  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Play Ball
    2000 Mon May 22  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Fool Me Twice
    2000 Mon May 22  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Surprise
    2000 Mon May 22  6:00 pm Sliders - Rules Of The Game
    2000 Mon May 22  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Revelations Of Becca Paulson
    2000 Mon May 22  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - First Anniversary
    2000 Mon May 22  9:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Stand Pt
    2000 Mon May 22 11:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Stand Pt
    2000 Mon May 22  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Revelations Of Becca Paulson
    2000 Mon May 22  2:00 am The Outer Limits - First Anniversary
    2000 Mon May 22  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May 22  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May 22  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May 22  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May 22  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May 22  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue May 23  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May 23  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May 23  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Melcarba
    2000 Tue May 23  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Swarm
    2000 Tue May 23  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Pepped With Good Intentions
    2000 Tue May 23  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Heart Of Darkness
    2000 Tue May 23  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Life And Death
    2000 Tue May 23 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4041
    2000 Tue May 23 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #659
    2000 Tue May 23 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #660
    2000 Tue May 23 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Homeland
    2000 Tue May 23  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Silence
    2000 Tue May 23  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Shadow Play
    2000 Tue May 23  2:00 pm Star Trek - This Side Of Paradise
    2000 Tue May 23  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Hurricane
    2000 Tue May 23  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Storm Warning
    2000 Tue May 23  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Encounter
    2000 Tue May 23  6:00 pm Sliders - Double Cross
    2000 Tue May 23  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Royal Couple Of Thieves
    2000 Tue May 23  8:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Love Takes A Holiday
    2000 Tue May 23  9:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Stand Pt
    2000 Tue May 23 11:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Stand Pt
    2000 Tue May 23  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Royal Couple Of Thieves
    2000 Tue May 23  2:00 am Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Love Takes A Holiday
    2000 Tue May 23  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May 23  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May 23  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May 23  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May 23  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May 23  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed May 24  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May 24  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May 24  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Holly's Rescue
    2000 Wed May 24  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Search & Destroy
    2000 Wed May 24  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Dr. Jekyll Mr. Huxley
    2000 Wed May 24  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Dog Days
    2000 Wed May 24  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Earthquakes Happen
    2000 Wed May 24 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4042
    2000 Wed May 24 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #661
    2000 Wed May 24 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #662
    2000 Wed May 24 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Brothers In Arms
    2000 Wed May 24  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Mind And The Matter
    2000 Wed May 24  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Will The Real Martian Please
    2000 Wed May 24  2:00 pm Star Trek - Devil In The Dark
    2000 Wed May 24  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Justice
    2000 Wed May 24  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Red Ice
    2000 Wed May 24  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - When A Man Loves A Woman
    2000 Wed May 24  6:00 pm Sliders - Electric Twister Acid Test
    2000 Wed May 24  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Half-way Horrible
    2000 Wed May 24  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - About Face
    2000 Wed May 24  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Food For Thought
    2000 Wed May 24  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Staired In Horror
    2000 Wed May 24  9:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Stand Pt
    2000 Wed May 24 11:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Stand Pt
    2000 Wed May 24  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Half-way Horrible
    2000 Wed May 24  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - About Face
    2000 Wed May 24  2:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Food For Thought
    2000 Wed May 24  2:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Staired In Horror
    2000 Wed May 24  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May 24  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May 24  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May 24  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May 24  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May 24  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu May 25  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu May 25  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu May 25  7:00 am Monster Rancher - A New Departure
    2000 Thu May 25  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Missing In Action
    2000 Thu May 25  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Monster Truck Mania
    2000 Thu May 25  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Mole People
    2000 Thu May 25  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Waterfront Story
    2000 Thu May 25 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4043
    2000 Thu May 25 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #663
    2000 Thu May 25 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #664
    2000 Thu May 25 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Innocent
    2000 Thu May 25  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Obsolete Man
    2000 Thu May 25  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Two
    2000 Thu May 25  2:00 pm Star Trek - Errand Of Mercy
    2000 Thu May 25  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Permanent Wave
    2000 Thu May 25  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Dead Certain
    2000 Thu May 25  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Judgement Day
    2000 Thu May 25  6:00 pm Sliders - The Guardian
    2000 Thu May 25  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Puppetmaster II
    2000 Thu May 25  9:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Stand Pt
    2000 Thu May 25 11:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Stand Pt
    2000 Thu May 25  1:00 am Scinema Event - Puppetmaster II
    2000 Thu May 25  3:00 am Night Gallery - Witch, Witch, Burning Bright
    2000 Thu May 25  3:30 am Night Gallery - Eye Of The Haunted
    2000 Thu May 25  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu May 25  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu May 25  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu May 25  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Fri May 26  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri May 26  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri May 26  7:00 am Double Dragon - The Abyss
    2000 Fri May 26  7:30 am Rambo - Beneath The Streets
    2000 Fri May 26  8:00 am Street Sharks - Shark Father
    2000 Fri May 26  8:30 am Space Monkeys - The Mandrill Who Knew Too Mu
    2000 Fri May 26  9:00 am Scinema Feature - Abbott & Costello Meet Dr. J
    2000 Fri May 26 10:30 am Scinema Feature - Jetsons: The Movie
    2000 Fri May 26 12:00 pm Scinema Feature - Here Come The Munsters
    2000 Fri May 26  2:00 pm Scinema Feature - Troll
    2000 Fri May 26  4:00 pm Scinema Event - Darkman (lbx)
    2000 Fri May 26  6:00 pm Scinema Event - Darkman 2: The Return Of Dur
    2000 Fri May 26  8:00 pm Scinema Event - No Escape
    2000 Fri May 26 10:30 pm Scinema Event - The Amityville Horror
    2000 Fri May 26  1:00 am Scinema Event - Poltergeist III
    2000 Fri May 26  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Genesis II
    2000 Fri May 26  4:30 am Scinema Feature - Trancers 5: Sudden Deth
    
    2000 Sat May 27  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat May 27  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat May 27  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat May 27  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat May 27  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat May 27  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat May 27  9:00 am Scinema Feature - Hell Comes To Frogtown
    2000 Sat May 27 11:00 am Scinema Feature - Kolchak The Night Stalker: C
    2000 Sat May 27  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Kolchak The Night Stalker: D
    2000 Sat May 27  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Double Dragon
    2000 Sat May 27  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Children Of The Night
    2000 Sat May 27  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Pet Sematary II
    2000 Sat May 27  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Cujo
    2000 Sat May 27 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Fury Within
    2000 Sat May 27  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Double Dragon
    2000 Sat May 27  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Night Gallery
    2000 Sat May 27  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - Horror In The Heights
    
    
    2000 Sun May 28  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun May 28  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun May 28  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun May 28  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun May 28  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun May 28  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun May 28  9:00 am Scinema Feature - Forbidden Planet (lbx)
    2000 Sun May 28 11:00 am Scinema Feature - The Fury Within
    2000 Sun May 28  1:00 pm Scinema Event - Cujo
    2000 Sun May 28  3:00 pm Scinema Event - The Lawnmower Man (lbx)
    2000 Sun May 28  6:00 pm Scinema Feature - Duplicates
    2000 Sun May 28  8:00 pm Scinema Event - Dune (tv Version - Full Scre
    2000 Sun May 28 12:00 am Scinema Event - Dune (tv Version - Full Scre
    2000 Sun May 28  4:00 am Scinema Feature - The Giant Behemoth
    2000 Sun May 28  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - A Stop At Willoughby
    
    2000 Mon May 29  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May 29  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May 29  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Underground Adventure
    2000 Mon May 29  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Betrayal
    2000 Mon May 29  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Tree O'clock Rock
    2000 Mon May 29  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Temporary Insanity
    2000 Mon May 29  9:00 am The Sentinel Chain Reaction - Pilot
    2000 Mon May 29 10:00 am The Sentinel Chain Reaction - Seige
    2000 Mon May 29 11:00 am The Sentinel Chain Reaction - The Debt
    2000 Mon May 29 12:00 pm The Sentinel Chain Reaction - Rogue
    2000 Mon May 29  1:00 pm The Sentinel Chain Reaction - Black Or White
    2000 Mon May 29  2:00 pm The Sentinel Chain Reaction - Light My Fire
    2000 Mon May 29  3:00 pm The Sentinel Chain Reaction - The Waiting Room
    2000 Mon May 29  4:00 pm The Sentinel Chain Reaction - The Real Deal
    2000 Mon May 29  5:00 pm The Sentinel Chain Reaction - Most Wanted
    2000 Mon May 29  6:00 pm The Sentinel Chain Reaction - The Sentinel By Blair Sandbu
    2000 Mon May 29  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Stream Of Consciousness
    2000 Mon May 29  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Balance Of Nature
    2000 Mon May 29  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Josh
    2000 Mon May 29 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Deprogrammers
    2000 Mon May 29 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Brother's Keeper
    2000 Mon May 29 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Great Montaro
    2000 Mon May 29  1:00 am The Outer Limits - The Balance Of Nature
    2000 Mon May 29  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Josh
    2000 Mon May 29  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May 29  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May 29  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May 29  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May 29  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon May 29  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue May 30  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May 30  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May 30  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Our Friend Henger Forever
    2000 Tue May 30  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Stranded
    2000 Tue May 30  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Object Of His Affections
    2000 Tue May 30  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Back In The Saddle Again - P
    2000 Tue May 30  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Married - Pt 1
    2000 Tue May 30 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4044
    2000 Tue May 30 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #665
    2000 Tue May 30 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #666
    2000 Tue May 30 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Leader Of The Pack
    2000 Tue May 30  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Arrival
    2000 Tue May 30  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Shelter
    2000 Tue May 30  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Alternative Factor
    2000 Tue May 30  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Raped
    2000 Tue May 30  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Breaking Ground
    2000 Tue May 30  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Lost City
    2000 Tue May 30  6:00 pm Sliders - The Dream Masters
    2000 Tue May 30  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Xena Scrolls
    2000 Tue May 30  8:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Two Men And A Baby
    2000 Tue May 30  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - A Comedy Of Eros
    2000 Tue May 30 10:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Medea Culpa
    2000 Tue May 30 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Initiation
    2000 Tue May 30 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Doctor Jack
    2000 Tue May 30  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - The Xena Scrolls
    2000 Tue May 30  2:00 am Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Two Men And A Baby
    2000 Tue May 30  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May 30  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May 30  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May 30  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May 30  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue May 30  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed May 31  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May 31  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May 31  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Suezo's Secret Weapon
    2000 Wed May 31  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Of Flesh And Steel
    2000 Wed May 31  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Bird-mummy Of Alcatraz
    2000 Wed May 31  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Back In The Saddle Again - P
    2000 Wed May 31  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Married - Pt 2
    2000 Wed May 31 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4045
    2000 Wed May 31 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #667
    2000 Wed May 31 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #668
    2000 Wed May 31 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Double Eagle
    2000 Wed May 31  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Passersby
    2000 Wed May 31  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Game Of Pool
    2000 Wed May 31  2:00 pm Star Trek - The City On The Edge Of Fore
    2000 Wed May 31  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Wrong Stuff
    2000 Wed May 31  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Prisoner
    2000 Wed May 31  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Les Contemptibles
    2000 Wed May 31  6:00 pm Sliders - Desert Storm
    2000 Wed May 31  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Only Skin Deep
    2000 Wed May 31  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Lower Berth
    2000 Wed May 31  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Deadline
    2000 Wed May 31  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Til Death Do We Part
    2000 Wed May 31  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - In The Groove
    2000 Wed May 31  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Smoke Wrings
    2000 Wed May 31 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #101
    2000 Wed May 31 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Still Waters
    2000 Wed May 31 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Shadow Boxer
    2000 Wed May 31  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Only Skin Deep
    2000 Wed May 31  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Lower Berth
    2000 Wed May 31  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #101
    2000 Wed May 31  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May 31  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May 31  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May 31  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May 31  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed May 31  5:30 am Paid Programming