U.S. Syfy Channel schedule for June 2000


Schedule notes:

  1. Times are Eastern/Pacific
  2. The early morning times are really the next day as the Syfy Channel used the TV Guide day-ism where the TV day starts at 6 am.
  3. The listings were run through a lower case conversion script so some capitalization might not be correct.

    2000 Thu Jun  1  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jun  1  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jun  1  7:00 am Monster Rancher - My Name Is Pixie
    2000 Thu Jun  1  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Captured
    2000 Thu Jun  1  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Honey, I Shrunk The Mummies
    2000 Thu Jun  1  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Till Death Do Us Start
    2000 Thu Jun  1  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Antowuk Horror
    2000 Thu Jun  1 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4046
    2000 Thu Jun  1 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #669
    2000 Thu Jun  1 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #670
    2000 Thu Jun  1 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Reunion
    2000 Thu Jun  1  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Mirror
    2000 Thu Jun  1  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Grave
    2000 Thu Jun  1  2:00 pm Star Trek - Operation Annihilate!
    2000 Thu Jun  1  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Dreams
    2000 Thu Jun  1  4:00 pm The Sentinel - The Trance
    2000 Thu Jun  1  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Reign Of Terror
    2000 Thu Jun  1  6:00 pm Sliders - Dragonslide
    2000 Thu Jun  1  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Barb Wire
    2000 Thu Jun  1  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Army Of Darkness
    2000 Thu Jun  1 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Barb Wire
    2000 Thu Jun  1  1:00 am Scinema Event - Army Of Darkness
    2000 Thu Jun  1  3:00 am Night Gallery - Echo Of A Distant Scream
    2000 Thu Jun  1  3:30 am Night Gallery - Whisper Of Evil
    2000 Thu Jun  1  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jun  1  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jun  1  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jun  1  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Fri Jun  2  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jun  2  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jun  2  7:00 am Double Dragon - Shadow Khan
    2000 Fri Jun  2  7:30 am Rambo - Raid On Las Vegas
    2000 Fri Jun  2  8:00 am Street Sharks - Shark Hunt
    2000 Fri Jun  2  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Ape-pocalypse Now! (pt 2 0f
    2000 Fri Jun  2  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Ricky
    2000 Fri Jun  2 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4047
    2000 Fri Jun  2 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #671
    2000 Fri Jun  2 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #672
    2000 Fri Jun  2 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Colonel
    2000 Fri Jun  2  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - It's A Good Life
    2000 Fri Jun  2  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Death's Head Revisited
    2000 Fri Jun  2  2:00 pm Star Trek - Amok Time
    2000 Fri Jun  2  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Single Drop Of Rain
    2000 Fri Jun  2  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Mirror Image
    2000 Fri Jun  2  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The End Of The Beginning
    2000 Fri Jun  2  6:00 pm Sliders - The Fire Within
    2000 Fri Jun  2  7:00 pm Brimstone - Repentance
    2000 Fri Jun  2  8:00 pm Farscape - Mind The Baby
    2000 Fri Jun  2  9:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Buried
    2000 Fri Jun  2 10:00 pm Lexx - Nook
    2000 Fri Jun  2 11:00 pm Farscape - Mind The Baby
    2000 Fri Jun  2 12:00 am Good Vs. Evil - Buried
    2000 Fri Jun  2  1:00 am Lexx - Nook
    2000 Fri Jun  2  2:00 am Brimstone - Repentance
    2000 Fri Jun  2  3:00 am Alien Nation - Contact
    2000 Fri Jun  2  4:00 am Dark Skies - Shades Of Gray
    2000 Fri Jun  2  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Root Of All Evil
    
    2000 Sat Jun  3  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jun  3  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jun  3  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jun  3  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jun  3  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jun  3  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jun  3  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Mole People (#803)
    2000 Sat Jun  3 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - R & R
    2000 Sat Jun  3 12:00 pm First Wave - Deluge
    2000 Sat Jun  3  1:00 pm Good Vs. Evil - Buried
    2000 Sat Jun  3  2:00 pm Farscape - Mind The Baby
    2000 Sat Jun  3  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Silent Running
    2000 Sat Jun  3  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Escape Velocity
    2000 Sat Jun  3  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Xtro 3: Watch The Skies
    2000 Sat Jun  3  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Star Trek 4: The Voyage Home
    2000 Sat Jun  3 11:30 pm Scinema Event - Star Trek 6: The Undiscovere
    2000 Sat Jun  3  1:30 am Scinema Feature - Xtro 3: Watch The Skies
    2000 Sat Jun  3  3:30 am Scinema Feature - Brazil
    
    
    2000 Sun Jun  4  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jun  4  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jun  4  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jun  4  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jun  4  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jun  4  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jun  4  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Baltar's Escape
    2000 Sun Jun  4 10:00 am Earth 2 - A Memory Play
    2000 Sun Jun  4 11:00 am Star Trek - Who Mourns For Adonais
    2000 Sun Jun  4 12:00 pm Scinema Feature - Adventures Of Buckaroo Banza
    2000 Sun Jun  4  2:00 pm Scinema Event - Star Trek 6: The Undiscovere
    2000 Sun Jun  4  4:00 pm Scinema Event - Star Trek 4: The Voyage Home
    2000 Sun Jun  4  6:29 pm Scinema Event - Raiders Of The Lost Ark (lbx
    2000 Sun Jun  4  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Bladerunner (lbx, Theatrical
    2000 Sun Jun  4 11:30 pm Exposure - Episode #101
    2000 Sun Jun  4 12:30 am The Outer Limits - The Voyage Home
    2000 Sun Jun  4  1:30 am Lexx - Nook
    2000 Sun Jun  4  2:30 am Prey - Revelations
    2000 Sun Jun  4  3:30 am Scinema Feature - The Incredible Shrinking Man
    2000 Sun Jun  4  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - The Chaser
    
    2000 Mon Jun  5  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jun  5  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jun  5  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Run, Tiger, Run!
    2000 Mon Jun  5  7:30 am Starship Troopers - No Substitute
    2000 Mon Jun  5  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Who's Who?
    2000 Mon Jun  5  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Darkness At Noon (pt 1)
    2000 Mon Jun  5  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Raindow's End
    2000 Mon Jun  5 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4048
    2000 Mon Jun  5 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #673
    2000 Mon Jun  5 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #674
    2000 Mon Jun  5 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Reluctant Heroes
    2000 Mon Jun  5  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Midnight Sun
    2000 Mon Jun  5  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Still Valley
    2000 Mon Jun  5  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Changling
    2000 Mon Jun  5  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Unchained
    2000 Mon Jun  5  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Finkelman's Folly
    2000 Mon Jun  5  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - War Bride
    2000 Mon Jun  5  6:00 pm Sliders - The Prince Of Slides
    2000 Mon Jun  5  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Afterlife
    2000 Mon Jun  5  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Blood Brothers
    2000 Mon Jun  5  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Special Edition
    2000 Mon Jun  5 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Conversion
    2000 Mon Jun  5 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G Wishful Thinking
    2000 Mon Jun  5 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Tales Of The Undead
    2000 Mon Jun  5  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Blood Brothers
    2000 Mon Jun  5  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Special Edition
    2000 Mon Jun  5  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jun  5  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jun  5  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jun  5  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jun  5  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jun  5  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue Jun  6  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jun  6  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jun  6  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Don't Give Up, Ducken!
    2000 Tue Jun  6  7:30 am Starship Troopers - ...AND Then There Were Two
    2000 Tue Jun  6  8:00 am Mummies Alive - My Dad The Hero
    2000 Tue Jun  6  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Darkness At Noon (pt 2)
    2000 Tue Jun  6  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - A Child In Need
    2000 Tue Jun  6 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4049
    2000 Tue Jun  6 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #675
    2000 Tue Jun  6 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #676
    2000 Tue Jun  6 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Wrath Of Kali
    2000 Tue Jun  6  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Jungle
    2000 Tue Jun  6  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Once Upon A Time
    2000 Tue Jun  6  2:00 pm Star Trek - Mirror, Mirror
    2000 Tue Jun  6  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Play's The Thing
    2000 Tue Jun  6  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Sweet Science
    2000 Tue Jun  6  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - A Rock And A Hard Place
    2000 Tue Jun  6  6:00 pm Sliders - Dead Man Sliding
    2000 Tue Jun  6  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Lost Mariner
    2000 Tue Jun  6  8:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - For Those Of You Just Joinin
    2000 Tue Jun  6  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Dirty Half Dozen
    2000 Tue Jun  6 10:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Genies & Grecians & Greeks,
    2000 Tue Jun  6 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G Unholy Congress
    2000 Tue Jun  6 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Scarecrow
    2000 Tue Jun  6  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Lost Mariner
    2000 Tue Jun  6  2:00 am Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - For Those Of You Just Joinin
    2000 Tue Jun  6  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jun  6  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jun  6  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jun  6  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jun  6  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jun  6  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed Jun  7  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jun  7  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jun  7  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Undine's Lake
    2000 Wed Jun  7  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Marauder
    2000 Wed Jun  7  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Family Fued (pt 1) Brother's
    2000 Wed Jun  7  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Sphinx
    2000 Wed Jun  7  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Another Path
    2000 Wed Jun  7 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4050
    2000 Wed Jun  7 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #677
    2000 Wed Jun  7 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #678
    2000 Wed Jun  7 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Chivalry
    2000 Wed Jun  7  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Five Characters In Search Of
    2000 Wed Jun  7  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Quality Of Mercy
    2000 Wed Jun  7  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Apple
    2000 Wed Jun  7  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Running For Honor
    2000 Wed Jun  7  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Remembrance
    2000 Wed Jun  7  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Atlantis
    2000 Wed Jun  7  6:00 pm Sliders - State Of The A.R.T.
    2000 Wed Jun  7  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Let The Punishment Fit The C
    2000 Wed Jun  7  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Last Respects
    2000 Wed Jun  7  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Fatal Caper
    2000 Wed Jun  7  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Kidnapper
    2000 Wed Jun  7  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Assasin
    2000 Wed Jun  7  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Surprise Party
    2000 Wed Jun  7 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #102
    2000 Wed Jun  7 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G Sacrifice
    2000 Wed Jun  7 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Faith Healer
    2000 Wed Jun  7  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Assasin
    2000 Wed Jun  7  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Surprise Party
    2000 Wed Jun  7  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #102
    2000 Wed Jun  7  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jun  7  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jun  7  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jun  7  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jun  7  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jun  7  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Jun  8  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jun  8  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jun  8  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Warriors Of The Ruins
    2000 Thu Jun  8  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Liquid Dreams
    2000 Thu Jun  8  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Family Fued (pt 1) New Mummy
    2000 Thu Jun  8  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Fear Itself
    2000 Thu Jun  8  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Alice In Disco Land
    2000 Thu Jun  8 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4051
    2000 Thu Jun  8 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #679
    2000 Thu Jun  8 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #680
    2000 Thu Jun  8 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Timeless
    2000 Thu Jun  8  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Nothing In The Dark
    2000 Thu Jun  8  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - One More Pallbearer
    2000 Thu Jun  8  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Doomsday Machine
    2000 Thu Jun  8  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Temptation Eyes
    2000 Thu Jun  8  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Love Kills
    2000 Thu Jun  8  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Beanstalks And Bad Eggs
    2000 Thu Jun  8  6:00 pm Sliders - Season's Greeding
    2000 Thu Jun  8  7:00 pm Star Trek - The Cage
    2000 Thu Jun  8  8:00 pm Scinema Event - The Abyss
    2000 Thu Jun  8 11:00 pm Scinema Event - The Abyss
    2000 Thu Jun  8  2:00 am Scinema Feature - Assault On Dome 4
    2000 Thu Jun  8  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jun  8  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jun  8  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jun  8  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Fri Jun  9  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jun  9  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jun  9  7:00 am Double Dragon - Shadow Claw
    2000 Fri Jun  9  7:30 am Rambo - General Warhawk's Curse
    2000 Fri Jun  9  8:00 am Street Sharks - Card Sharks
    2000 Fri Jun  9  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Ape-pocalypse Now! (pt 3 Of
    2000 Fri Jun  9  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Killer Instinct
    2000 Fri Jun  9 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #4052
    2000 Fri Jun  9 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #681
    2000 Fri Jun  9 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #682
    2000 Fri Jun  9 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Blitz
    2000 Fri Jun  9  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Dead Man's Shoes
    2000 Fri Jun  9  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Hunt
    2000 Fri Jun  9  2:00 pm Star Trek - Catspaw
    2000 Fri Jun  9  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Last Gunfighter
    2000 Fri Jun  9  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Crossroads
    2000 Fri Jun  9  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Hero's Heart
    2000 Fri Jun  9  6:00 pm Sliders - Murder Most Foul
    2000 Fri Jun  9  7:00 pm Quantum Leap - Genesis - Pt I
    2000 Fri Jun  9  8:00 pm Invisible Man 2-hr Pilot - Pilot (episode #401)
    2000 Fri Jun  9 10:00 pm Invisible Man 2-hr Pilot - Pilot (episode #401)
    2000 Fri Jun  9 12:00 am Scinema Feature - Dead Fire
    2000 Fri Jun  9  2:00 am Brimstone - Executioner
    2000 Fri Jun  9  3:00 am Alien Nation - Three To Tango
    2000 Fri Jun  9  4:00 am Dark Skies - Burn, Baby, Burn
    2000 Fri Jun  9  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Baron's Bride
    
    2000 Sat Jun 10  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jun 10  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jun 10  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jun 10  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jun 10  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jun 10  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jun 10  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Deadly Mantis (#804)
    2000 Sat Jun 10 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Stardust
    2000 Sat Jun 10 12:00 pm First Wave - Melody
    2000 Sat Jun 10  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Omen Iv: The Awakening
    2000 Sat Jun 10  3:00 pm Scinema Event - From Dusk Till Dawn 2: Texas
    2000 Sat Jun 10  5:00 pm Scinema Event - Halloween
    2000 Sat Jun 10  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Halloween II
    2000 Sat Jun 10  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Wishmaster
    2000 Sat Jun 10 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Halloween
    2000 Sat Jun 10  1:00 am Scinema Event - Wishmaster
    2000 Sat Jun 10  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Halloween II
    2000 Sat Jun 10  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - Mr R.I.N.G.
    
    
    2000 Sun Jun 11  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jun 11  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jun 11  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jun 11  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jun 11  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jun 11  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jun 11  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Experiment In Terra
    2000 Sun Jun 11 10:00 am Earth 2 - Natural Born Grendlers
    2000 Sun Jun 11 11:00 am Star Trek - I, Mudd
    2000 Sun Jun 11 12:00 pm Dark Skies - Shades Of Gray
    2000 Sun Jun 11  1:00 pm Scinema Event - From Dusk Till Dawn 2: Texas
    2000 Sun Jun 11  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Car
    2000 Sun Jun 11  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - People Under The Stairs
    2000 Sun Jun 11  7:00 pm First Wave - Red Flag
    2000 Sun Jun 11  8:00 pm Prey - Infiltration
    2000 Sun Jun 11  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - From Within
    2000 Sun Jun 11 10:00 pm First Wave - Red Flag
    2000 Sun Jun 11 11:00 pm Exposure - Episode #102
    2000 Sun Jun 11 12:00 am The Outer Limits - From Within
    2000 Sun Jun 11  1:00 am Scinema Feature - The Invisible Woman
    2000 Sun Jun 11  2:30 am Scinema Feature - Dr. Strange
    2000 Sun Jun 11  4:30 am Night Gallery - The Shadow In The Well
    2000 Sun Jun 11  5:00 am Night Gallery - Face Of Ice
    2000 Sun Jun 11  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - A Passage For Trumpet
    
    2000 Mon Jun 12  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jun 12  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jun 12  7:00 am Monster Rancher - In The Beginning
    2000 Mon Jun 12  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Ice-olation
    2000 Mon Jun 12  8:00 am Mummies Alive - We've Got One
    2000 Mon Jun 12  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Casting The Runes
    2000 Mon Jun 12  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Stop The Presses
    2000 Mon Jun 12 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5053
    2000 Mon Jun 12 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #683
    2000 Mon Jun 12 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #684
    2000 Mon Jun 12 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Something Wicked
    2000 Mon Jun 12  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Showdown With Rance Mcgrew
    2000 Mon Jun 12  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Kick The Can
    2000 Mon Jun 12  2:00 pm Star Trek - Friday's Child
    2000 Mon Jun 12  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Song For The Soul
    2000 Mon Jun 12  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Foreign Exchange
    2000 Mon Jun 12  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Regrets..i've Had A Few
    2000 Mon Jun 12  6:00 pm Sliders - Slide Like An Egyptian
    2000 Mon Jun 12  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Choice
    2000 Mon Jun 12  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Falling Star
    2000 Mon Jun 12  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Paradise
    2000 Mon Jun 12 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Out Of Body
    2000 Mon Jun 12 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G She's Got The Devil In Her H
    2000 Mon Jun 12 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Bedazzled
    2000 Mon Jun 12  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Falling Star
    2000 Mon Jun 12  2:00 am The Outer Limits - Paradise
    2000 Mon Jun 12  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jun 12  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jun 12  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jun 12  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jun 12  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jun 12  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue Jun 13  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jun 13  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jun 13  7:00 am Monster Rancher - I'm Mocchi!
    2000 Tue Jun 13  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Mixed Signals
    2000 Tue Jun 13  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Show Me The Mummy
    2000 Tue Jun 13  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Infernal Machine
    2000 Tue Jun 13  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Escape From Los Santos
    2000 Tue Jun 13 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5054
    2000 Tue Jun 13 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #685
    2000 Tue Jun 13 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #686
    2000 Tue Jun 13 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Deliverance
    2000 Tue Jun 13  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A Piano In The House
    2000 Tue Jun 13  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Last Rights Of Jeff Myrtleba
    2000 Tue Jun 13  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Deadly Years
    2000 Tue Jun 13  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Ghost Ship
    2000 Tue Jun 13  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Neighborhood Watch
    2000 Tue Jun 13  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Web Of Desire
    2000 Tue Jun 13  6:00 pm Sliders - Paradise Lost
    2000 Tue Jun 13  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Warrior...princess
    2000 Tue Jun 13  8:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Stranger In A Strange World
    2000 Tue Jun 13  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - A Tales Of Two Muses
    2000 Tue Jun 13 10:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - And Fancy Free
    2000 Tue Jun 13 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G Body And Soul
    2000 Tue Jun 13 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Vanity Mirror
    2000 Tue Jun 13  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Warrior...princess
    2000 Tue Jun 13  2:00 am Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Stranger In A Strange World
    2000 Tue Jun 13  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jun 13  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jun 13  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jun 13  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jun 13  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jun 13  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed Jun 14  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jun 14  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jun 14  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Guardian Of The Disks
    2000 Wed Jun 14  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Hot Ice
    2000 Wed Jun 14  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Ra, Ra, Ra
    2000 Wed Jun 14  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The True Face Of A Monster
    2000 Wed Jun 14  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Wildfire
    2000 Wed Jun 14 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5055
    2000 Wed Jun 14 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #687
    2000 Wed Jun 14 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #688
    2000 Wed Jun 14 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Promises
    2000 Wed Jun 14  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - To Serve Man
    2000 Wed Jun 14  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Fugitive
    2000 Wed Jun 14  2:00 pm Star Trek - Obsession
    2000 Wed Jun 14  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Roberto
    2000 Wed Jun 14  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Night Shift
    2000 Wed Jun 14  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Two Men And A Baby
    2000 Wed Jun 14  6:00 pm Sliders - The Exodus - Pt 1
    2000 Wed Jun 14  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Only Sin Deep
    2000 Wed Jun 14  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Cutting Card
    2000 Wed Jun 14  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Sacrifice
    2000 Wed Jun 14  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - For Cryin' Out Loud
    2000 Wed Jun 14  9:00 pm Scini Series - Journey To The Center Of The
    2000 Wed Jun 14 11:00 pm Scini Series - Journey To The Center Of The
    2000 Wed Jun 14  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Only Sin Deep
    2000 Wed Jun 14  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Cutting Card
    2000 Wed Jun 14  2:00 am Tales From The Crypt - The Sacrifice
    2000 Wed Jun 14  2:30 am Tales From The Crypt - For Cryin' Out Loud
    2000 Wed Jun 14  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jun 14  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jun 14  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jun 14  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jun 14  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jun 14  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Jun 15  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jun 15  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jun 15  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Eternal Worm
    2000 Thu Jun 15  7:30 am Starship Troopers - The Inside Story
    2000 Thu Jun 15  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Sleepwalk Like And Egyptian
    2000 Thu Jun 15  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Home Is Where The Horror Is
    2000 Thu Jun 15  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - A Solitary Place
    2000 Thu Jun 15 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5056
    2000 Thu Jun 15 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #689
    2000 Thu Jun 15 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #690
    2000 Thu Jun 15 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Methuselah's Gift
    2000 Thu Jun 15  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Little Lost Girl
    2000 Thu Jun 15  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Persons Of Persons Unknown
    2000 Thu Jun 15  2:00 pm Star Trek - Wolf In The Fold
    2000 Thu Jun 15  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - It's A Wonderful Life
    2000 Thu Jun 15  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Sentinel Too - Pt 1
    2000 Thu Jun 15  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Prodigal Sister
    2000 Thu Jun 15  6:00 pm Sliders - The Exodus - Pt 2
    2000 Thu Jun 15  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Mysterious Island
    2000 Thu Jun 15  9:00 pm Scini Series - Journey To The Center Of The
    2000 Thu Jun 15 11:00 pm Scini Series - Journey To The Center Of The
    2000 Thu Jun 15  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Mysterious Island
    2000 Thu Jun 15  3:00 am Night Gallery - The Dead Man
    2000 Thu Jun 15  3:30 am Night Gallery - The Housekeeper
    2000 Thu Jun 15  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jun 15  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jun 15  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jun 15  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Fri Jun 16  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jun 16  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jun 16  7:00 am Double Dragon - Doom Claw
    2000 Fri Jun 16  7:30 am Rambo - Exercise In Terror
    2000 Fri Jun 16  8:00 am Street Sharks - Shark Jacked
    2000 Fri Jun 16  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Yes We Have No Bananas (pt 1
    2000 Fri Jun 16  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Like A Brother
    2000 Fri Jun 16 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5057
    2000 Fri Jun 16 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #691
    2000 Fri Jun 16 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #692
    2000 Fri Jun 16 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The Immortal Cimoli
    2000 Fri Jun 16  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Little People
    2000 Fri Jun 16  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Four O'clock
    2000 Fri Jun 16  2:00 pm Star Trek - Trouble With Tribbles
    2000 Fri Jun 16  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Moments To Live
    2000 Fri Jun 16  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Sentinel Too - Pt 2
    2000 Fri Jun 16  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - If I Had A Hammer
    2000 Fri Jun 16  6:00 pm Sliders - Sole Survivors
    2000 Fri Jun 16  7:00 pm Quantum Leap - Genesis - Pt II
    2000 Fri Jun 16  8:00 pm Invisible Man - The Catevari
    2000 Fri Jun 16  9:00 pm Farscape - Home On The Remains
    2000 Fri Jun 16 10:00 pm Lexx - 791
    2000 Fri Jun 16 11:00 pm Invisible Man - The Catevari
    2000 Fri Jun 16 12:00 am Farscape - Home On The Remains
    2000 Fri Jun 16  1:00 am Lexx - 791
    2000 Fri Jun 16  2:00 am Brimstone - Ashes
    2000 Fri Jun 16  3:00 am Alien Nation - The Game
    2000 Fri Jun 16  4:00 am Dark Skies - Both Sides Now
    2000 Fri Jun 16  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Tatoo
    
    2000 Sat Jun 17  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jun 17  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jun 17  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jun 17  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jun 17  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jun 17  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jun 17  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Thing That Couldn't Die
    2000 Sat Jun 17 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Sugar Dirt
    2000 Sat Jun 17 12:00 pm First Wave - Red Flag
    2000 Sat Jun 17  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Surburban Commando
    2000 Sat Jun 17  3:00 pm Scinema Event - Mad Max (lbx)
    2000 Sat Jun 17  5:00 pm Scinema Event - Terminator
    2000 Sat Jun 17  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Back To The Future 2
    2000 Sat Jun 17  9:30 pm Scinema Event - Back To The Future 3
    2000 Sat Jun 17 12:00 am Scinema Event - Terminator
    2000 Sat Jun 17  2:00 am Scinema Event - Mad Max (lbx)
    2000 Sat Jun 17  4:00 am Scinema Feature - Colossus: The Forbin Project
    
    
    2000 Sun Jun 18  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jun 18  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jun 18  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jun 18  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jun 18  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jun 18  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jun 18  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Take In Celestra
    2000 Sun Jun 18 10:00 am Earth 2 - Water
    2000 Sun Jun 18 11:00 am Star Trek - Metamorphosis
    2000 Sun Jun 18 12:00 pm Dark Skies - Burn, Baby, Burn
    2000 Sun Jun 18  1:00 pm Space: Above & Beyond - Toy Soldiers
    2000 Sun Jun 18  2:00 pm Scinema Event - Back To The Future 2
    2000 Sun Jun 18  4:30 pm Scinema Event - Back To The Future 3
    2000 Sun Jun 18  7:00 pm First Wave - The Heist
    2000 Sun Jun 18  8:00 pm Prey - Transformations
    2000 Sun Jun 18  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Trial By Fire
    2000 Sun Jun 18 10:00 pm First Wave - The Heist
    2000 Sun Jun 18 11:00 pm Exposure - Episode #103
    2000 Sun Jun 18 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Trial By Fire
    2000 Sun Jun 18  1:00 am Lexx - 791
    2000 Sun Jun 18  2:00 am Prey - Transformations
    2000 Sun Jun 18  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Evil Of Frankenstein
    2000 Sun Jun 18  5:00 am Night Gallery - They're Tearing Down Tim Ril
    2000 Sun Jun 18  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - Mr. Bevis
    
    2000 Mon Jun 19  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jun 19  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jun 19  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Hare's Trick
    2000 Mon Jun 19  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Metamorphosis
    2000 Mon Jun 19  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Gift Of Geb
    2000 Mon Jun 19  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Pied Piper Of Manhattan
    2000 Mon Jun 19  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Haunted
    2000 Mon Jun 19 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5058
    2000 Mon Jun 19 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #693
    2000 Mon Jun 19 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #694
    2000 Mon Jun 19 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Through A Glass Darkly
    2000 Mon Jun 19  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Hocus Pocus
    2000 Mon Jun 19  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Trade-ins
    2000 Mon Jun 19  2:00 pm Star Trek - Gamesters Of Triskelion
    2000 Mon Jun 19  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Curse Of Ptah-hotep
    2000 Mon Jun 19  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Four Point Shot
    2000 Mon Jun 19  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Hercules On Trial
    2000 Mon Jun 19  6:00 pm Sliders - The Breeder
    2000 Mon Jun 19  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - Virtual Future
    2000 Mon Jun 19  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Quality Of Mercy
    2000 Mon Jun 19  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Light Brigade
    2000 Mon Jun 19 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Under The Bed
    2000 Mon Jun 19 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G Forget Me Not
    2000 Mon Jun 19 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Exectroctioner
    2000 Mon Jun 19  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Quality Of Mercy
    2000 Mon Jun 19  2:00 am The Outer Limits - The Light Brigade
    2000 Mon Jun 19  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jun 19  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jun 19  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jun 19  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jun 19  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jun 19  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue Jun 20  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jun 20  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jun 20  7:00 am Monster Rancher - The Courageous Seven
    2000 Tue Jun 20  7:30 am Starship Troopers - D-day
    2000 Tue Jun 20  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Desert Chic
    2000 Tue Jun 20  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Ghostmakers
    2000 Tue Jun 20  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Mystery Man - Part I
    2000 Tue Jun 20 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5059
    2000 Tue Jun 20 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #695
    2000 Tue Jun 20 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #696
    2000 Tue Jun 20 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Double Jeopardy
    2000 Tue Jun 20  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Gift
    2000 Tue Jun 20  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Dummy
    2000 Tue Jun 20  2:00 pm Star Trek - A Piece Of The Action
    2000 Tue Jun 20  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Stand Up
    2000 Tue Jun 20  4:00 pm The Sentinel - The Real Deal
    2000 Tue Jun 20  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Medea Culpa
    2000 Tue Jun 20  6:00 pm Sliders - The Last Of Eden
    2000 Tue Jun 20  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Maternal Instincts
    2000 Tue Jun 20  8:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Highway To Hades
    2000 Tue Jun 20  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Forgiven
    2000 Tue Jun 20 10:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Cenataur Mentor Journey
    2000 Tue Jun 20 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G The Portents
    2000 Tue Jun 20 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Brain Drain
    2000 Tue Jun 20  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - Maternal Instincts
    2000 Tue Jun 20  2:00 am Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Highway To Hades
    2000 Tue Jun 20  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jun 20  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jun 20  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jun 20  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jun 20  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jun 20  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed Jun 21  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jun 21  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jun 21  7:00 am Monster Rancher - After The Rain
    2000 Wed Jun 21  7:30 am Starship Troopers - The Mission
    2000 Wed Jun 21  8:00 am Mummies Alive - High Nuhn
    2000 Wed Jun 21  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Be Careful What You Wish For
    2000 Wed Jun 21  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Mystery Man - Part II
    2000 Wed Jun 21 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5060
    2000 Wed Jun 21 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #697
    2000 Wed Jun 21 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #698
    2000 Wed Jun 21 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Till Death
    2000 Wed Jun 21  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Young Man's Fancy
    2000 Wed Jun 21  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - I Sing The Body Electric
    2000 Wed Jun 21  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Immunity Syndrome
    2000 Wed Jun 21  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Leap For Lisa
    2000 Wed Jun 21  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Dead End On Blank Street
    2000 Wed Jun 21  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Men In Pink
    2000 Wed Jun 21  6:00 pm Sliders - The Other Slide Of Darkness
    2000 Wed Jun 21  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Television Terror
    2000 Wed Jun 21  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Spoiled
    2000 Wed Jun 21  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Yellow
    2000 Wed Jun 21  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - What's Cookin
    2000 Wed Jun 21  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Werewolf Concerto
    2000 Wed Jun 21 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #108
    2000 Wed Jun 21 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G Sabbath's End
    2000 Wed Jun 21 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Quilt Of Hathor -pt 1
    2000 Wed Jun 21  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - What's Cookin
    2000 Wed Jun 21  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Werewolf Concerto
    2000 Wed Jun 21  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #108
    2000 Wed Jun 21  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jun 21  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jun 21  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jun 21  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jun 21  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jun 21  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Jun 22  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jun 22  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jun 22  7:00 am Monster Rancher - The Iron Bird
    2000 Thu Jun 22  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Letters Home
    2000 Thu Jun 22  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Dead Man Walking
    2000 Thu Jun 22  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Killjoys
    2000 Thu Jun 22  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Disciple
    2000 Thu Jun 22 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5061
    2000 Thu Jun 22 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #699
    2000 Thu Jun 22 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #700
    2000 Thu Jun 22 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Judgement Day
    2000 Thu Jun 22  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Cavender Is Coming
    2000 Thu Jun 22  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Changing Of The Guard
    2000 Thu Jun 22  2:00 pm Star Trek - A Private Little War
    2000 Thu Jun 22  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Lee Harvey Oswald - Part 1
    2000 Thu Jun 22  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Murder 101
    2000 Thu Jun 22  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Yes, Virginia, There Is A He
    2000 Thu Jun 22  6:00 pm Sliders - Slither
    2000 Thu Jun 22  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Minion
    2000 Thu Jun 22  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Kull The Conqueror
    2000 Thu Jun 22 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Kull The Conqueror
    2000 Thu Jun 22  1:00 am Scinema Feature - The Minion
    2000 Thu Jun 22  3:00 am Night Gallery - The House
    2000 Thu Jun 22  3:30 am Night Gallery - Certain Shadows On The Wall
    2000 Thu Jun 22  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jun 22  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jun 22  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jun 22  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Fri Jun 23  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jun 23  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jun 23  7:00 am Double Dragon - Virtual Reality Bytes
    2000 Fri Jun 23  7:30 am Rambo - Enter The Black Dragon
    2000 Fri Jun 23  8:00 am Street Sharks - Turbo Shark
    2000 Fri Jun 23  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Yes We Still Have No Bananas
    2000 Fri Jun 23  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - No Escape
    2000 Fri Jun 23 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5062
    2000 Fri Jun 23 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #701
    2000 Fri Jun 23 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #702
    2000 Fri Jun 23 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - One Minute To Midnight
    2000 Fri Jun 23  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - In Praise Of Pip
    2000 Fri Jun 23  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Steel
    2000 Fri Jun 23  2:00 pm Star Trek - Return To Tomorrow
    2000 Fri Jun 23  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Lee Harvey Oswald - Part 2
    2000 Fri Jun 23  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Most Wanted
    2000 Fri Jun 23  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Porkules
    2000 Fri Jun 23  6:00 pm Sliders - Dinoslide
    2000 Fri Jun 23  7:00 pm Quantum Leap - Star-crossed
    2000 Fri Jun 23  8:00 pm Invisible Man - Ralph
    2000 Fri Jun 23  9:00 pm Farscape - Dream A Little Dream
    2000 Fri Jun 23 10:00 pm Lexx - Norb
    2000 Fri Jun 23 11:00 pm Invisible Man - Ralph
    2000 Fri Jun 23 12:00 am Farscape - Dream A Little Dream
    2000 Fri Jun 23  1:00 am Lexx - Norb
    2000 Fri Jun 23  2:00 am Brimstone - Lovers
    2000 Fri Jun 23  3:00 am Alien Nation - Chains Of Love
    2000 Fri Jun 23  4:00 am Dark Skies - To Prey In Darkness
    2000 Fri Jun 23  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Double Exposure
    
    2000 Sat Jun 24  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jun 24  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jun 24  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jun 24  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jun 24  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jun 24  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Jun 24  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Invasion Of The Neptune Men
    2000 Sat Jun 24 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - And If They Lay Us To Rest
    2000 Sat Jun 24 12:00 pm First Wave - The Heist
    2000 Sat Jun 24  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Scanner Cop
    2000 Sat Jun 24  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Vampire's Kiss
    2000 Sat Jun 24  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Ticks
    2000 Sat Jun 24  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Tremors
    2000 Sat Jun 24  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - Tremors Ii: Aftershock
    2000 Sat Jun 24 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Scanners 2: The New Order
    2000 Sat Jun 24  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Scanners 3: The Takeover
    2000 Sat Jun 24  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Scanners: The Showdown
    2000 Sat Jun 24  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - Primal Scream
    
    
    2000 Sun Jun 25  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jun 25  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jun 25  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jun 25  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jun 25  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jun 25  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Jun 25  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - The Hand Of God
    2000 Sun Jun 25 10:00 am Earth 2 - The Church Of Morgan
    2000 Sun Jun 25 11:00 am Star Trek - Journey To Babel
    2000 Sun Jun 25 12:00 pm Dark Skies - Both Sides Now
    2000 Sun Jun 25  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Ticks
    2000 Sun Jun 25  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Tremors
    2000 Sun Jun 25  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Tremors Ii: Aftershock
    2000 Sun Jun 25  7:00 pm First Wave - Ohio Players
    2000 Sun Jun 25  8:00 pm Prey - Veil
    2000 Sun Jun 25  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Beyond The Veil
    2000 Sun Jun 25 10:00 pm First Wave - Ohio Players
    2000 Sun Jun 25 11:00 pm Exposure - Episode #108
    2000 Sun Jun 25 12:00 am The Outer Limits - Beyond The Veil
    2000 Sun Jun 25  1:00 am Lexx - Norb
    2000 Sun Jun 25  2:00 am Prey - Veil
    2000 Sun Jun 25  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Island Of Lost Souls
    2000 Sun Jun 25  4:30 am Night Gallery - Make Me Laugh
    2000 Sun Jun 25  5:00 am Night Gallery - Clean Kills And Other Trophi
    2000 Sun Jun 25  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - The After Hours
    
    2000 Mon Jun 26  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jun 26  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jun 26  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Pixie's Defeat
    2000 Mon Jun 26  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Trackers
    2000 Mon Jun 26  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Body Slam
    2000 Mon Jun 26  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Grease
    2000 Mon Jun 26  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Kindred Spirits
    2000 Mon Jun 26 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5063
    2000 Mon Jun 26 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #703
    2000 Mon Jun 26 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #704
    2000 Mon Jun 26 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Prophecy
    2000 Mon Jun 26  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Nightmare At 20,000 Feet
    2000 Mon Jun 26  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Kind Of Stopwatch
    2000 Mon Jun 26  2:00 pm Star Trek - Patterns Of Force
    2000 Mon Jun 26  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Leaping Of The Shrew
    2000 Mon Jun 26  4:00 pm The Sentinel - The Waiting Room
    2000 Mon Jun 26  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - One Fowl Day
    2000 Mon Jun 26  6:00 pm Sliders - Stoker
    2000 Mon Jun 26  7:00 pm The Outer Limits - The New Breed
    2000 Mon Jun 26  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Last Supper
    2000 Mon Jun 26  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - I, Robot
    2000 Mon Jun 26 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Heart's Desire
    2000 Mon Jun 26 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G The Beast Within
    2000 Mon Jun 26 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Quilt Of Hathor -pt 2
    2000 Mon Jun 26  1:00 am The Outer Limits - Last Supper
    2000 Mon Jun 26  2:00 am The Outer Limits - I, Robot
    2000 Mon Jun 26  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jun 26  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jun 26  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jun 26  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jun 26  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Jun 26  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue Jun 27  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jun 27  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jun 27  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Monol's Story
    2000 Tue Jun 27  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Amoung Us
    2000 Tue Jun 27  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Paws
    2000 Tue Jun 27  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Dry Spell
    2000 Tue Jun 27  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Confession
    2000 Tue Jun 27 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5064
    2000 Tue Jun 27 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #705
    2000 Tue Jun 27 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #706
    2000 Tue Jun 27 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - The End Of Innocence
    2000 Tue Jun 27  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Last Night Of The Jockey
    2000 Tue Jun 27  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Living Doll
    2000 Tue Jun 27  2:00 pm Star Trek - By Any Other Name
    2000 Tue Jun 27  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Nowhere To Run
    2000 Tue Jun 27  4:00 pm The Sentinel - The Sentinel By Blair Sandbu
    2000 Tue Jun 27  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - My Fair Cupcake
    2000 Tue Jun 27  6:00 pm Sliders - This Slide Of Paradise
    2000 Tue Jun 27  7:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - When In Rome...
    2000 Tue Jun 27  8:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Revelations
    2000 Tue Jun 27  9:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Vanishing Act
    2000 Tue Jun 27 10:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - We'll Always Have Cyprus
    2000 Tue Jun 27 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G Gaslight
    2000 Tue Jun 27 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Pirates Promise
    2000 Tue Jun 27  1:00 am Xena: Warrior Princess - When In Rome...
    2000 Tue Jun 27  2:00 am Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Revelations
    2000 Tue Jun 27  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jun 27  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jun 27  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jun 27  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jun 27  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Jun 27  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed Jun 28  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jun 28  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jun 28  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Moo Revealed
    2000 Wed Jun 28  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Hide N' Seek
    2000 Wed Jun 28  8:00 am Mummies Alive - The Curse Of Sekhmet
    2000 Wed Jun 28  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - Sonic Youth
    2000 Wed Jun 28  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Quiet Room
    2000 Wed Jun 28 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5065
    2000 Wed Jun 28 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #707
    2000 Wed Jun 28 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #708
    2000 Wed Jun 28 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Manhunt
    2000 Wed Jun 28  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Old Man In The Cave
    2000 Wed Jun 28  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Uncle Simon
    2000 Wed Jun 28  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Omega Glory
    2000 Wed Jun 28  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Killin' Time
    2000 Wed Jun 28  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Pilot
    2000 Wed Jun 28  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - War Wounds
    2000 Wed Jun 28  6:00 pm Sliders - Genesis
    2000 Wed Jun 28  7:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - People Who Live In Brass Hea
    2000 Wed Jun 28  7:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Came The Dawn
    2000 Wed Jun 28  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Thing From The Grave
    2000 Wed Jun 28  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Dead Right
    2000 Wed Jun 28  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Fitting Punishment
    2000 Wed Jun 28  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Abra Cadaver
    2000 Wed Jun 28 10:00 pm Exposure - Episode #109
    2000 Wed Jun 28 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy (offnet/Or - G Infernal Affairs
    2000 Wed Jun 28 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Badge Of Honor
    2000 Wed Jun 28  1:00 am Tales From The Crypt - Fitting Punishment
    2000 Wed Jun 28  1:30 am Tales From The Crypt - Abra Cadaver
    2000 Wed Jun 28  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #109
    2000 Wed Jun 28  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jun 28  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jun 28  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jun 28  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jun 28  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Jun 28  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Jun 29  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jun 29  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jun 29  7:00 am Monster Rancher - Holly's Rescue
    2000 Thu Jun 29  7:30 am Starship Troopers - Requiem
    2000 Thu Jun 29  8:00 am Mummies Alive - Dog Bites Mummy
    2000 Thu Jun 29  8:30 am Extreme Ghostbusters - The Unseen
    2000 Thu Jun 29  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Vendetta Road
    2000 Thu Jun 29 10:00 am Sightings - Episode #5066
    2000 Thu Jun 29 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #709
    2000 Thu Jun 29 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #710
    2000 Thu Jun 29 12:00 pm Highlander: The Series - Glory Days
    2000 Thu Jun 29  1:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Probe 7 Over And Out
    2000 Thu Jun 29  1:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The 7th Is Made Up Of Phanto
    2000 Thu Jun 29  2:00 pm Star Trek - The Ultimate Computer
    2000 Thu Jun 29  3:00 pm Quantum Leap - Star Light, Star Bright
    2000 Thu Jun 29  4:00 pm The Sentinel - Siege
    2000 Thu Jun 29  5:00 pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Twilight
    2000 Thu Jun 29  6:00 pm Sliders - Prophets And Loss
    2000 Thu Jun 29  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Child Of Darkness, Child Of
    2000 Thu Jun 29  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Interceptor Force
    2000 Thu Jun 29 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Interceptor Force
    2000 Thu Jun 29  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Child Of Darkness, Child Of
    2000 Thu Jun 29  3:00 am Night Gallery - Lone Survivor
    2000 Thu Jun 29  3:30 am Night Gallery - The Doll
    2000 Thu Jun 29  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jun 29  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jun 29  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Jun 29  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Fri Jun 30  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jun 30  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Jun 30  7:00 am Double Dragon - Undertown
    2000 Fri Jun 30  7:30 am Rambo - The Doomsday Machine
    2000 Fri Jun 30  8:00 am Street Sharks - 20,000 Sharks Under The Sea
    2000 Fri Jun 30  8:30 am Space Monkeys - Ape-lien
    2000 Fri Jun 30  9:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Metamorphosis
    2000 Fri Jun 30 10:00 am Scinema Feature - Moon 44
    2000 Fri Jun 30 12:00 pm Scinema Feature - Moonbase
    2000 Fri Jun 30  2:00 pm Scinema Feature - Meteorites!
    2000 Fri Jun 30  4:00 pm Scinema Feature - Meteor
    2000 Fri Jun 30  6:00 pm Scinema Feature - Night Of The Comet
    2000 Fri Jun 30  8:00 pm Scinema Feature - Meteorites!
    2000 Fri Jun 30 10:00 pm Scinema Feature - Meteor
    2000 Fri Jun 30 12:00 am Scinema Feature - Moonbase
    2000 Fri Jun 30  2:00 am Scinema Feature - Andromeda Strain
    2000 Fri Jun 30  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Pipe Dream