U.S. Syfy Channel schedule for November 2000


Schedule notes:

  1. Times are Eastern/Pacific
  2. The early morning times are really the next day as the Syfy Channel used the TV Guide day-ism where the TV day starts at 6 am.
  3. The listings were run through a lower case conversion script so some capitalization might not be correct.

    2000 Wed Nov  1  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov  1  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov  1  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Machine Strikes Back
    2000 Wed Nov  1  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #4048
    2000 Wed Nov  1  9:00 am The Sentinel - Ice Man
    2000 Wed Nov  1 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #800
    2000 Wed Nov  1 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
    2000 Wed Nov  1 11:00 am Intergalacticland- Space: Above & B - Who Monitors The Birds
    2000 Wed Nov  1 12:00 pm Intergalacticland- Space: Above & B - Pearly
    2000 Wed Nov  1  1:00 pm Intergalacticland- Space: Above & B - R & R
    2000 Wed Nov  1  2:00 pm Intergalacticland- Space: Above & B - Stardust
    2000 Wed Nov  1  3:00 pm Intergalacticland- Space: Above & B - Sugar Dirt
    2000 Wed Nov  1  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - Memphis Melody
    2000 Wed Nov  1  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Return Of Callisto
    2000 Wed Nov  1  6:00 pm Sliders - The Other Slide Of Darkness
    2000 Wed Nov  1  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - The Geometry Of Shadows
    2000 Wed Nov  1  8:00 pm Viper - Pilot -pt 1
    2000 Wed Nov  1  9:00 pm Scinema Event - The People Under The Stairs
    2000 Wed Nov  1 11:00 pm John Edward
    2000 Wed Nov  1 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Five Characters In Search Of
    2000 Wed Nov  1 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy - Light Of Day
    2000 Wed Nov  1  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Prisoner
    2000 Wed Nov  1  2:00 am The Sentinel - Ice Man
    2000 Wed Nov  1  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov  1  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov  1  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov  1  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov  1  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov  1  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Nov  2  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Nov  2  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Nov  2  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Monsters From Outer Space
    2000 Thu Nov  2  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #4049
    2000 Thu Nov  2  9:00 am The Sentinel - The Rig
    2000 Thu Nov  2 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #801
    2000 Thu Nov  2 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
    2000 Thu Nov  2 11:00 am Fantasticland- Beyond Reality - Doppelganger
    2000 Thu Nov  2 11:30 am Fantasticland- Beyond Reality - Range Of Motion
    2000 Thu Nov  2 12:00 pm Fantasticland- Beyond Reality - That Old Black Magic
    2000 Thu Nov  2 12:30 pm Fantasticland- Beyond Reality - Woman Of His Dreams
    2000 Thu Nov  2  1:00 pm Fantasticland- Beyond Reality - Sins Of The Father
    2000 Thu Nov  2  1:30 pm Fantasticland- Beyond Reality - Where's There Smoke
    2000 Thu Nov  2  2:00 pm Fantasticland- Beyond Reality - The Box
    2000 Thu Nov  2  2:30 pm Fantasticland- Beyond Reality - Return Visit
    2000 Thu Nov  2  3:00 pm Fantasticland- Beyond Reality - Enemy In Our Midst
    2000 Thu Nov  2  3:30 pm Fantasticland- Beyond Reality - Bloodstone
    2000 Thu Nov  2  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - Mirror Image
    2000 Thu Nov  2  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Warrior..princess...tramp
    2000 Thu Nov  2  6:00 pm Sliders - Slither
    2000 Thu Nov  2  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - A Distant Star
    2000 Thu Nov  2  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Til Death
    2000 Thu Nov  2  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Switch
    2000 Thu Nov  2  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - For Cryin' Out Loud
    2000 Thu Nov  2  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Four Sided Triangle
    2000 Thu Nov  2 10:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Werewolf Concerto
    2000 Thu Nov  2 10:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - The Ventriloquist's Dummy
    2000 Thu Nov  2 11:00 pm John Edward
    2000 Thu Nov  2 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Quality Of Mercy
    2000 Thu Nov  2 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy - Fallen Angel
    2000 Thu Nov  2  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Coven Of Darkness
    2000 Thu Nov  2  2:00 am The Sentinel - The Rig
    2000 Thu Nov  2  3:00 am Scinema Feature - A Town Has Turned To Dust
    2000 Thu Nov  2  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Coven Of Darkness
    
    2000 Fri Nov  3  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Nov  3  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Nov  3  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Terror On Dinosaur Island
    2000 Fri Nov  3  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #4050
    2000 Fri Nov  3  9:00 am The Sentinel - Spare Parts
    2000 Fri Nov  3 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #802
    2000 Fri Nov  3 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
    2000 Fri Nov  3 11:00 am Inhumanland- Alien Nation - The Red Room
    2000 Fri Nov  3 12:00 pm Inhumanland- Alien Nation - The Spirit Of '95
    2000 Fri Nov  3  1:00 pm Inhumanland- Alien Nation - Generation To Generation
    2000 Fri Nov  3  2:00 pm Inhumanland- Alien Nation - Eyewitness News
    2000 Fri Nov  3  3:00 pm Inhumanland- Alien Nation - Partners
    2000 Fri Nov  3  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - Genesis - Pt I
    2000 Fri Nov  3  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Intimate Strangers
    2000 Fri Nov  3  6:00 pm Sliders - Dinoslide
    2000 Fri Nov  3  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - The Long Dark
    2000 Fri Nov  3  8:00 pm The Invisible Man - Impetus
    2000 Fri Nov  3  9:00 pm Scinema Event - The Shadow
    2000 Fri Nov  3 11:00 pm The Invisible Man - Impetus
    2000 Fri Nov  3 12:00 am Scinema Event - The Shadow
    2000 Fri Nov  3  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #110
    2000 Fri Nov  3  3:00 am Alien Nation - Little Lost Lamb
    2000 Fri Nov  3  4:00 am American Gothic - Potato Boy
    2000 Fri Nov  3  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Demonhunter
    
    2000 Sat Nov  4  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Nov  4  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Nov  4  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Nov  4  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Nov  4  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Nov  4  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Nov  4  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Merlin's Shop Of Mystical Wo
    2000 Sat Nov  4 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Who Monitors The Birds
    2000 Sat Nov  4 12:00 pm Alien Nation - Little Lost Lamb
    2000 Sat Nov  4  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Dream House
    2000 Sat Nov  4  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Homewrecker
    2000 Sat Nov  4  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Demon Seed
    2000 Sat Nov  4  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Thing (lbx)
    2000 Sat Nov  4  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Alien (lbx)
    2000 Sat Nov  4 11:30 pm Scinema Event - Alien (lbx)
    2000 Sat Nov  4  2:00 am Scinema Feature - Demon Seed
    2000 Sat Nov  4  4:00 am Scinema Feature - The Cold Equations
    
    
    2000 Sun Nov  5  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Nov  5  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Nov  5  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Nov  5  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Nov  5  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Nov  5  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Nov  5  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - The Lost Warrior
    2000 Sun Nov  5 10:00 am Star Trek - Plato's Stepchildren
    2000 Sun Nov  5 11:00 am Dark Skies - White Rabbit
    2000 Sun Nov  5 12:00 pm The Burning Zone - Lethal Injection
    2000 Sun Nov  5  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Roswell: The Aliens Attack
    2000 Sun Nov  5  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Specimen
    2000 Sun Nov  5  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Thing (lbx)
    2000 Sun Nov  5  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Gattaca
    2000 Sun Nov  5  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - Evolution's Child
    2000 Sun Nov  5 11:00 pm John Edward
    2000 Sun Nov  5 11:30 pm Exposure - Episode #120
    2000 Sun Nov  5 12:30 am The Outer Limits - In The Zone
    2000 Sun Nov  5  1:30 am Lexx - Stan's Trial
    2000 Sun Nov  5  2:30 am The Twilight Zone - Nothing In The Dark
    2000 Sun Nov  5  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Pit & The Pendulum
    2000 Sun Nov  5  4:30 am Ray Bradbury Theater - The Murderer
    2000 Sun Nov  5  5:00 am Ray Bradbury Theater - Touched With Fire
    2000 Sun Nov  5  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - Twenty-two
    
    2000 Mon Nov  6  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Nov  6  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Nov  6  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Killers Of The Deep
    2000 Mon Nov  6  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #4051
    2000 Mon Nov  6  9:00 am The Sentinel - Second Chance
    2000 Mon Nov  6 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #803
    2000 Mon Nov  6 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
    2000 Mon Nov  6 11:00 am Superheroland- Automan - The Biggest Game In Town
    2000 Mon Nov  6 12:00 pm Superheroland- Automan - Ships In The Night
    2000 Mon Nov  6  1:00 pm Superheroland- Automan - Renegade Run
    2000 Mon Nov  6  2:00 pm Superheroland- Automan - Murder, Take One
    2000 Mon Nov  6  3:00 pm Superheroland- Automan - Unreasonable Facsimile
    2000 Mon Nov  6  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - Genesis - Pt II
    2000 Mon Nov  6  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Ten Little Warloads
    2000 Mon Nov  6  6:00 pm Sliders - Stoker
    2000 Mon Nov  6  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - Spider In The Web
    2000 Mon Nov  6  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - To Tell The Truth
    2000 Mon Nov  6  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Donor
    2000 Mon Nov  6 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Essence Of Life
    2000 Mon Nov  6 11:00 pm John Edward
    2000 Mon Nov  6 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - One More Pallbearer
    2000 Mon Nov  6 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy - Enlightened One
    2000 Mon Nov  6  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Prophecies - Pt I
    2000 Mon Nov  6  2:00 am The Sentinel - Second Chance
    2000 Mon Nov  6  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Nov  6  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Nov  6  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Nov  6  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Nov  6  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Nov  6  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue Nov  7  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Nov  7  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Nov  7  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Deadly Creature Below
    2000 Tue Nov  7  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #4052
    2000 Tue Nov  7  9:00 am The Sentinel - Black Or White
    2000 Tue Nov  7 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #804
    2000 Tue Nov  7 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
    2000 Tue Nov  7 11:00 am Creatureland- Seaquest - Dead End
    2000 Tue Nov  7 12:00 pm Creatureland- Seaquest - Abalon
    2000 Tue Nov  7  1:00 pm Creatureland- Seaquest - Blindsided
    2000 Tue Nov  7  2:00 pm Creatureland- Seaquest - Meltdown
    2000 Tue Nov  7  3:00 pm Creatureland- Seaquest - By Any Other Name
    2000 Tue Nov  7  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - Star-crossed
    2000 Tue Nov  7  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Xena Scrolls
    2000 Tue Nov  7  6:00 pm Sliders - This Slide Of Paradise
    2000 Tue Nov  7  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - Soul Mates
    2000 Tue Nov  7  8:00 pm Viper - Once A Thief
    2000 Tue Nov  7  9:00 pm Scini Series - Journey To The Center Of The
    2000 Tue Nov  7 11:00 pm John Edward
    2000 Tue Nov  7 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Dead Man's Shoes
    2000 Tue Nov  7 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Light
    2000 Tue Nov  7  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Prophecies - Pt II
    2000 Tue Nov  7  2:00 am The Sentinel - Black Or White
    2000 Tue Nov  7  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Nov  7  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Nov  7  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Nov  7  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Nov  7  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Nov  7  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed Nov  8  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov  8  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov  8  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Phantom
    2000 Wed Nov  8  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #5053
    2000 Wed Nov  8  9:00 am The Sentinel - Blind Man's Bluff
    2000 Wed Nov  8 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #805
    2000 Wed Nov  8 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
    2000 Wed Nov  8 11:00 am Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galac - Battlestar Galactica - Pt 1
    2000 Wed Nov  8 12:00 pm Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galac - Battlestar Galactica - Pt 2
    2000 Wed Nov  8  1:00 pm Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galac - Battlestar Galactica - Pt 3
    2000 Wed Nov  8  2:00 pm Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galac - The Lost Warrior
    2000 Wed Nov  8  3:00 pm Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galac - Fire In Space
    2000 Wed Nov  8  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Right Hand Of God
    2000 Wed Nov  8  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Destinay - Pt 1
    2000 Wed Nov  8  6:00 pm Sliders - Genesis
    2000 Wed Nov  8  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - A Race Through Dark Places
    2000 Wed Nov  8  8:00 pm Viper - Pilot -pt 2
    2000 Wed Nov  8  9:00 pm Scini Series - Journey To The Center Of The
    2000 Wed Nov  8 11:00 pm John Edward
    2000 Wed Nov  8 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Hunt
    2000 Wed Nov  8 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy - Debt Of Honor
    2000 Wed Nov  8  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Crippled Inside
    2000 Wed Nov  8  2:00 am The Sentinel - Blind Man's Bluff
    2000 Wed Nov  8  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov  8  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov  8  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov  8  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov  8  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov  8  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Nov  9  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Nov  9  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Nov  9  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Sky's On Fire
    2000 Thu Nov  9  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #5054
    2000 Thu Nov  9  9:00 am The Sentinel - Hear No Evil
    2000 Thu Nov  9 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #806
    2000 Thu Nov  9 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
    2000 Thu Nov  9 11:00 am Fantasticland- Sliders - Pilot -pt 1
    2000 Thu Nov  9 12:00 pm Fantasticland- Sliders - Pilot -pt 2
    2000 Thu Nov  9  1:00 pm Fantasticland- Sliders - Gillian Of The Spirits
    2000 Thu Nov  9  2:00 pm Fantasticland- Sliders - The Young And The Relentless
    2000 Thu Nov  9  3:00 pm Fantasticland- Sliders - Invasion
    2000 Thu Nov  9  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - How The Tess Was Won
    2000 Thu Nov  9  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Quest - Pt 2
    2000 Thu Nov  9  6:00 pm Sliders - Prophets And Loss
    2000 Thu Nov  9  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - The Coming Of Shadows
    2000 Thu Nov  9  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Judy, Your Not Yourself Toda
    2000 Thu Nov  9  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Fitting Punishment
    2000 Thu Nov  9  9:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Loved To Death
    2000 Thu Nov  9  9:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Maniac At Large
    2000 Thu Nov  9 10:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - Spoiled
    2000 Thu Nov  9 10:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - Easel Kill Ya
    2000 Thu Nov  9 11:00 pm John Edward
    2000 Thu Nov  9 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Showdown With Rance Mcgrew
    2000 Thu Nov  9 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy - La Belle
    2000 Thu Nov  9  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Stick It In Your Ear
    2000 Thu Nov  9  2:00 am The Sentinel - Hear No Evil
    2000 Thu Nov  9  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Dollman
    2000 Thu Nov  9  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Stick It In Your Ear
    
    2000 Fri Nov 10  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Nov 10  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Nov 10  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Graveyard Of Fear
    2000 Fri Nov 10  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #5055
    2000 Fri Nov 10  9:00 am The Sentinel - Light My Fire
    2000 Fri Nov 10 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #807
    2000 Fri Nov 10 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
    2000 Fri Nov 10 11:00 am Inhumanland-swamp Thing - Touch Of Death
    2000 Fri Nov 10 11:30 am Inhumanland-swamp Thing - Poisonous
    2000 Fri Nov 10 12:00 pm Inhumanland-swamp Thing - Heart Of The Mantis
    2000 Fri Nov 10 12:30 pm Inhumanland-swamp Thing - Dead And Married
    2000 Fri Nov 10  1:00 pm Inhumanland-swamp Thing - Fear Itself
    2000 Fri Nov 10  1:30 pm Inhumanland-swamp Thing - The Hurting
    2000 Fri Nov 10  2:00 pm Inhumanland-swamp Thing - The Curse
    2000 Fri Nov 10  2:30 pm Inhumanland-swamp Thing - Eye Of The Storm
    2000 Fri Nov 10  3:00 pm Inhumanland-swamp Thing - The Lesser Of The Two Evils
    2000 Fri Nov 10  3:30 pm Inhumanland-swamp Thing - Never Alone
    2000 Fri Nov 10  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - Double Identity
    2000 Fri Nov 10  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - A Necessary Evil
    2000 Fri Nov 10  6:00 pm Sliders - Common Ground
    2000 Fri Nov 10  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - Gropos
    2000 Fri Nov 10  8:00 pm The Invisible Man - The Value Of Secrets
    2000 Fri Nov 10  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Babylon 5: In The Beginning
    2000 Fri Nov 10 11:00 pm The Invisible Man - The Value Of Secrets
    2000 Fri Nov 10 12:00 am Scinema Event - Babylon 5: In The Beginning
    2000 Fri Nov 10  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #120
    2000 Fri Nov 10  3:00 am Alien Nation - Fifteen With Wanda
    2000 Fri Nov 10  4:00 am American Gothic - Meet The Beetles
    2000 Fri Nov 10  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Bad Penny
    
    2000 Sat Nov 11  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Nov 11  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Nov 11  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Nov 11  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Nov 11  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Nov 11  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Nov 11  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Space Mutiny (#820)
    2000 Sat Nov 11 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Level Of Necessity
    2000 Sat Nov 11 12:00 pm Alien Nation - Fifteen With Wanda
    2000 Sat Nov 11  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Demolitionist
    2000 Sat Nov 11  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Runaway
    2000 Sat Nov 11  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Android
    2000 Sat Nov 11  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Robocop 3
    2000 Sat Nov 11  9:00 pm Scinema Event - The Terminator
    2000 Sat Nov 11 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Robocop 3
    2000 Sat Nov 11  1:00 am Scinema Feature - The Demolitionist
    2000 Sat Nov 11  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Galaxy Express 999
    2000 Sat Nov 11  5:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy - Irish Jug
    
    
    2000 Sun Nov 12  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Nov 12  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Nov 12  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Nov 12  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Nov 12  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Nov 12  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Nov 12  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - The Long Patrol
    2000 Sun Nov 12 10:00 am Star Trek - Wink Of An Eye
    2000 Sun Nov 12 11:00 am Dark Skies - Shades Of Gray
    2000 Sun Nov 12 12:00 pm Ray Bradbury Theater - Black Ferris
    2000 Sun Nov 12 12:30 pm Scinema Feature - Resurrection
    2000 Sun Nov 12  2:30 pm Scinema Feature - My Stepmother Is An Alien
    2000 Sun Nov 12  4:30 pm Scinema Feature - Starman
    2000 Sun Nov 12  7:00 pm Scinema Event - The Terminator
    2000 Sun Nov 12  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Chameleon
    2000 Sun Nov 12 11:00 pm John Edward - True Love Is Forever
    2000 Sun Nov 12 11:30 pm Exposure - Episode #121
    2000 Sun Nov 12 12:30 am The Outer Limits - Glyphic
    2000 Sun Nov 12  1:30 am Lexx - 791
    2000 Sun Nov 12  2:30 am The Twilight Zone - Kick The Can
    2000 Sun Nov 12  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Dracula ('79)
    2000 Sun Nov 12  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - The Odyssey Of Flight 33
    
    2000 Mon Nov 13  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Nov 13  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Nov 13  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Shape Of Doom
    2000 Mon Nov 13  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #5056
    2000 Mon Nov 13  9:00 am The Sentinel - Secret
    2000 Mon Nov 13 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #808
    2000 Mon Nov 13 10:30 am John Edward (repeat) - True Love Is Forever
    2000 Mon Nov 13 11:00 am Superheroland- Bionic Woman - Bionic Beauty
    2000 Mon Nov 13 12:00 pm Superheroland- Bionic Woman - Canyon Of Death
    2000 Mon Nov 13  1:00 pm Superheroland- Bionic Woman - The Pyramid
    2000 Mon Nov 13  2:00 pm Superheroland- Bionic Woman - Doomsday Is Tomorrow - Pt 1
    2000 Mon Nov 13  3:00 pm Superheroland- Bionic Woman - Doomsday Is Tomorrow - Pt 2
    2000 Mon Nov 13  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Color Of Truth
    2000 Mon Nov 13  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - A Day In The Life
    2000 Mon Nov 13  6:00 pm Sliders - Virtual Slide
    2000 Mon Nov 13  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - All Alone In The Night
    2000 Mon Nov 13  8:00 pm The Invisible Man - The Devil You Know
    2000 Mon Nov 13  9:00 pm Farscape - Look At The Princess Pt 1: A
    2000 Mon Nov 13 10:00 pm Lexx - Luvliner
    2000 Mon Nov 13 11:00 pm John Edward
    2000 Mon Nov 13 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - A Piano In The House
    2000 Mon Nov 13 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy - Dream Lover
    2000 Mon Nov 13  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Hate On Your Dial
    2000 Mon Nov 13  2:00 am The Sentinel - Secret
    2000 Mon Nov 13  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Nov 13  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Nov 13  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Nov 13  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Nov 13  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Nov 13  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue Nov 14  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Nov 14  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Nov 14  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Dead Men's Doubloons
    2000 Tue Nov 14  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #5057
    2000 Tue Nov 14  9:00 am The Sentinel - Dead Drop
    2000 Tue Nov 14 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #809
    2000 Tue Nov 14 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
    2000 Tue Nov 14 11:00 am Creatureland- Alien Nation - Fountain Of Youth
    2000 Tue Nov 14 12:00 pm Creatureland- Alien Nation - Fifteen With Wanda
    2000 Tue Nov 14  1:00 pm Creatureland- Alien Nation - The Night Of The Screams
    2000 Tue Nov 14  2:00 pm Creatureland- Alien Nation - Three To Tango
    2000 Tue Nov 14  3:00 pm Creatureland- Alien Nation - The Game
    2000 Tue Nov 14  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - Camikazi Kid
    2000 Tue Nov 14  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - For Him The Bell Tolls
    2000 Tue Nov 14  6:00 pm Sliders - World Killer
    2000 Tue Nov 14  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - Acts Of Sacrifice
    2000 Tue Nov 14  8:00 pm The Invisible Man - Impetus
    2000 Tue Nov 14  9:00 pm Farscape - Look At The Princess Pt 2: I
    2000 Tue Nov 14 10:00 pm Lexx - Love Grows
    2000 Tue Nov 14 11:00 pm John Edward
    2000 Tue Nov 14 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Last Rights Of Jeff Myrt
    2000 Tue Nov 14 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy - Stolen Hearts
    2000 Tue Nov 14  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Night Prey
    2000 Tue Nov 14  2:00 am The Sentinel - Dead Drop
    2000 Tue Nov 14  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Nov 14  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Nov 14  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Nov 14  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Nov 14  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Nov 14  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed Nov 15  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov 15  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov 15  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Death Ship
    2000 Wed Nov 15  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #5058
    2000 Wed Nov 15  9:00 am The Sentinel - Red Dust
    2000 Wed Nov 15 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #810
    2000 Wed Nov 15 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
    2000 Wed Nov 15 11:00 am Intergalacticland- Star Trek - The Paradise Syndrome
    2000 Wed Nov 15 12:00 pm Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Turnabout Intruder
    2000 Wed Nov 15  1:00 pm Intergalacticland- Star Trek - The Doomsday Machine
    2000 Wed Nov 15  2:00 pm Intergalacticland- Star Trek - The Way To Eden
    2000 Wed Nov 15  3:00 pm Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Amok Time
    2000 Wed Nov 15  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - Play It Again, Seymore
    2000 Wed Nov 15  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Execution
    2000 Wed Nov 15  6:00 pm Sliders - Oh Brother, Where Art Thou?
    2000 Wed Nov 15  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - Hunter, Prey
    2000 Wed Nov 15  8:00 pm The Invisible Man - Seperation Anxiety
    2000 Wed Nov 15  9:00 pm Farscape - Look At The Princess Pt 3: T
    2000 Wed Nov 15 10:00 pm Lexx - White Trash
    2000 Wed Nov 15 11:00 pm John Edward
    2000 Wed Nov 15 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - To Serve Man
    2000 Wed Nov 15 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Internment
    2000 Wed Nov 15  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Femme Fatale
    2000 Wed Nov 15  2:00 am The Sentinel - Red Dust
    2000 Wed Nov 15  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov 15  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov 15  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov 15  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov 15  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov 15  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Nov 16  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Nov 16  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Nov 16  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Monster's Web
    2000 Thu Nov 16  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #5059
    2000 Thu Nov 16  9:00 am The Sentinel - Smart Alec
    2000 Thu Nov 16 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #811
    2000 Thu Nov 16 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
    2000 Thu Nov 16 11:00 am Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - Another Mother
    2000 Thu Nov 16 12:00 pm Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - Freedom
    2000 Thu Nov 16  1:00 pm Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - One Strobe Over The Line
    2000 Thu Nov 16  2:00 pm Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - Private Dancer
    2000 Thu Nov 16  3:00 pm Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - Goodbye Norma Jean
    2000 Thu Nov 16  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - Honeymoon Express
    2000 Thu Nov 16  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Blind Faith
    2000 Thu Nov 16  6:00 pm Sliders - Just Say Yes
    2000 Thu Nov 16  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - There All The Honor Lies
    2000 Thu Nov 16  8:00 pm The Invisible Man - Reunion
    2000 Thu Nov 16  9:00 pm Farscape - The Way We Weren't
    2000 Thu Nov 16 10:00 pm Lexx - Wake The Dead
    2000 Thu Nov 16 11:00 pm John Edward
    2000 Thu Nov 16 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Fugitive
    2000 Thu Nov 16 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy - Metamorphosis
    2000 Thu Nov 16  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Mightier Than The Sword
    2000 Thu Nov 16  2:00 am The Sentinel - Smart Alec
    2000 Thu Nov 16  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Ravager
    2000 Thu Nov 16  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Mightier Than The Sword
    
    2000 Fri Nov 17  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Nov 17  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Nov 17  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Menfish
    2000 Fri Nov 17  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #5060
    2000 Fri Nov 17  9:00 am The Sentinel - Private Eyes
    2000 Fri Nov 17 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #812
    2000 Fri Nov 17 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
    2000 Fri Nov 17 11:00 am Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Awakening -pt 1
    2000 Fri Nov 17 12:00 pm Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Awakening -pt 2
    2000 Fri Nov 17  1:00 pm Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Moving Targets
    2000 Fri Nov 17  2:00 pm Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Dark Days Night
    2000 Fri Nov 17  3:00 pm Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Dreamland
    2000 Fri Nov 17  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - Disco Inferno
    2000 Fri Nov 17  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Price
    2000 Fri Nov 17  6:00 pm Sliders - The Alternateville Horror
    2000 Fri Nov 17  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - And Now For A Word
    2000 Fri Nov 17  8:00 pm The Invisible Man - Cat & Mouse
    2000 Fri Nov 17  9:00 pm Farscape - The Ugly Truth
    2000 Fri Nov 17 10:00 pm Lexx - Twilight
    2000 Fri Nov 17 11:00 pm The Invisible Man - Cat & Mouse
    2000 Fri Nov 17 12:00 am Farscape - The Ugly Truth
    2000 Fri Nov 17  1:00 am Lexx - Twilight
    2000 Fri Nov 17  2:00 am Exposure - Episode #121
    2000 Fri Nov 17  3:00 am Alien Nation - Takeover
    2000 Fri Nov 17  4:00 am American Gothic - Strong Arm Of The Law
    2000 Fri Nov 17  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Year Of The Monkey
    
    2000 Sat Nov 18  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Nov 18  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Nov 18  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Nov 18  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Nov 18  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Nov 18  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Nov 18  9:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Final Sacrifice (#910)
    2000 Sat Nov 18 11:00 am Space: Above & Beyond - Never No More
    2000 Sat Nov 18 12:00 pm Alien Nation - Takeover
    2000 Sat Nov 18  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Alien Nation: Dark Horizon
    2000 Sat Nov 18  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Alien Nation: Body & Soul
    2000 Sat Nov 18  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Alien Nation: Millennium
    2000 Sat Nov 18  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Guardian
    2000 Sat Nov 18  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - Talisman
    2000 Sat Nov 18 10:30 pm Scinema Feature - Wes Craven Presents Mindripp
    2000 Sat Nov 18 12:30 am Scinema Feature - Fatal Fury
    2000 Sat Nov 18  2:30 am Scinema Feature - Moon 44
    2000 Sat Nov 18  4:30 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Brain Drain
    2000 Sat Nov 18  5:30 am Ray Bradbury Theater - Usher II
    
    
    2000 Sun Nov 19  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Nov 19  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Nov 19  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Nov 19  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Nov 19  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Nov 19  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Nov 19  9:00 am Battlestar Galactica - The Gun On Ice Planet Zero
    2000 Sun Nov 19 10:00 am Star Trek - The Empath
    2000 Sun Nov 19 11:00 am Dark Skies - Burn, Baby, Burn
    2000 Sun Nov 19 12:00 pm The Burning Zone - Touch Of The Dead
    2000 Sun Nov 19  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Reptilicus
    2000 Sun Nov 19  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Lost World ('92)
    2000 Sun Nov 19  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Return To The Lost World ('9
    2000 Sun Nov 19  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Fury Within
    2000 Sun Nov 19  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - Pumpkinhead
    2000 Sun Nov 19 11:00 pm John Edward - Leads In
    2000 Sun Nov 19 11:30 pm Exposure - Episode #122
    2000 Sun Nov 19 12:30 am The Outer Limits - Lithia
    2000 Sun Nov 19  1:30 am Lexx - Norb
    2000 Sun Nov 19  2:30 am The Twilight Zone - Little Girl Lost
    2000 Sun Nov 19  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Carver's Gate
    2000 Sun Nov 19  5:00 am Ray Bradbury Theater - A Touch Of Petulance
    2000 Sun Nov 19  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - Mr Dingle, The Strong
    
    2000 Mon Nov 20  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Nov 20  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Nov 20  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Mechanical Man
    2000 Mon Nov 20  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #5061
    2000 Mon Nov 20  9:00 am The Sentinel - Disappearing Act
    2000 Mon Nov 20 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #813
    2000 Mon Nov 20 10:30 am John Edward (repeat) - Leads In
    2000 Mon Nov 20 11:00 am Superheroland- Xena: Warrior Prince - Here She Comes...miss Amphip
    2000 Mon Nov 20 12:00 pm Superheroland- Xena: Warrior Prince - A Good Day
    2000 Mon Nov 20  1:00 pm Superheroland- Xena: Warrior Prince - Crusader
    2000 Mon Nov 20  2:00 pm Superheroland- Xena: Warrior Prince - When In Rome...
    2000 Mon Nov 20  3:00 pm Superheroland- Xena: Warrior Prince - Locked Up & Tied Down
    2000 Mon Nov 20  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - Americanization Of Machiko
    2000 Mon Nov 20  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Lost Mariner
    2000 Mon Nov 20  6:00 pm Sliders - Slidecage
    2000 Mon Nov 20  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - In The Shadows Of Z'ha'dum
    2000 Mon Nov 20  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - Resurrection
    2000 Mon Nov 20  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Human Operators
    2000 Mon Nov 20 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Inheritors
    2000 Mon Nov 20 11:00 pm John Edward
    2000 Mon Nov 20 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Person Or Persons Unknown
    2000 Mon Nov 20 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Convenant
    2000 Mon Nov 20  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Epitaph For A Lonely Soul
    2000 Mon Nov 20  2:00 am The Sentinel - Disappearing Act
    2000 Mon Nov 20  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Nov 20  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Nov 20  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Nov 20  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Nov 20  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Nov 20  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue Nov 21  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Nov 21  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Nov 21  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Return Of The Phantom
    2000 Tue Nov 21  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #5062
    2000 Tue Nov 21  9:00 am The Sentinel - Pennies From Heaven
    2000 Tue Nov 21 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #814
    2000 Tue Nov 21 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
    2000 Tue Nov 21 11:00 am Creatureland- Earth 2 - Life Lessons
    2000 Tue Nov 21 12:00 pm Creatureland- Earth 2 - A Memory Play
    2000 Tue Nov 21  1:00 pm Creatureland- Earth 2 - The Church Of Morgan
    2000 Tue Nov 21  2:00 pm Creatureland- Earth 2 - The Enemy Within
    2000 Tue Nov 21  3:00 pm Creatureland- Earth 2 - All About Eve
    2000 Tue Nov 21  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - What Price Gloria?
    2000 Tue Nov 21  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - A Comedy Of Eros
    2000 Tue Nov 21  6:00 pm Sliders - Asylum
    2000 Tue Nov 21  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - Knives
    2000 Tue Nov 21  8:00 pm Space: Above & Beyond - Above & Beyond - Pt 1
    2000 Tue Nov 21  9:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Tommyknoc
    2000 Tue Nov 21 11:00 pm John Edward
    2000 Tue Nov 21 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Little People
    2000 Tue Nov 21 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy - Father To Son
    2000 Tue Nov 21  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Midnight Riders
    2000 Tue Nov 21  2:00 am The Sentinel - Pennies From Heaven
    2000 Tue Nov 21  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Nov 21  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Nov 21  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Nov 21  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Nov 21  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Nov 21  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed Nov 22  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov 22  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov 22  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Monster From The Inferno
    2000 Wed Nov 22  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #5063
    2000 Wed Nov 22  9:00 am The Sentinel - Survival
    2000 Wed Nov 22 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #815
    2000 Wed Nov 22 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
    2000 Wed Nov 22 11:00 am Intergalacticland- Space: Above & B - Above & Beyond - Pilot Pt 1
    2000 Wed Nov 22 12:00 pm Intergalacticland- Space: Above & B - Above & Beyond - Pilot Pt 2
    2000 Wed Nov 22  1:00 pm Intergalacticland- Space: Above & B - Toy Soldiers
    2000 Wed Nov 22  2:00 pm Intergalacticland- Space: Above & B - And If They Lay Us To Rest
    2000 Wed Nov 22  3:00 pm Intergalacticland- Space: Above & B - Tell Our Moms We Done Our Be
    2000 Wed Nov 22  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - Blind Faith
    2000 Wed Nov 22  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Furies
    2000 Wed Nov 22  6:00 pm Sliders - California Reich
    2000 Wed Nov 22  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - Confessions And Lamentations
    2000 Wed Nov 22  8:00 pm Space: Above & Beyond - Above & Beyond - Pt 2
    2000 Wed Nov 22  9:00 pm Scini Series - Stephen King's The Tommyknoc
    2000 Wed Nov 22 11:00 pm John Edward
    2000 Wed Nov 22 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Four O'clock
    2000 Wed Nov 22 12:00 am Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Prodigy
    2000 Wed Nov 22  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Repetition
    2000 Wed Nov 22  2:00 am The Sentinel - Survival
    2000 Wed Nov 22  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov 22  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov 22  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov 22  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov 22  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov 22  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Nov 23  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Nov 23  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Nov 23  7:00 am Ray Bradbury Theater - The Day It Rained Forever
    2000 Thu Nov 23  7:30 am Scinema Feature - Conquest Of Space
    2000 Thu Nov 23  9:30 am Scinema Feature - The Land Unknown
    2000 Thu Nov 23 11:30 am Scinema Feature - Genesis II
    2000 Thu Nov 23  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Invasion Of The Body Snatche
    2000 Thu Nov 23  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Adventures Of Buckaroo B
    2000 Thu Nov 23  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Dr. Jekyll And Ms. Hyde
    2000 Thu Nov 23  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Heart Condition
    2000 Thu Nov 23  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Butcher's Wife
    2000 Thu Nov 23 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - I Married A Monster
    2000 Thu Nov 23  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Attack Of The 50-foot Woman
    2000 Thu Nov 23  2:30 am Scinema Feature - The Giant Behemoth
    2000 Thu Nov 23  4:00 am Scinema Feature - The Mutations
    
    2000 Fri Nov 24  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Nov 24  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Fri Nov 24  7:00 am Scinema Feature - The Day The Earth Caught Fir
    2000 Fri Nov 24  9:00 am Scinema Feature - The Night That Panicked Amer
    2000 Fri Nov 24 11:00 am Scinema Feature - Atomic Dog
    2000 Fri Nov 24  1:00 pm Scinema Event - Fire In The Sky
    2000 Fri Nov 24  3:00 pm Scinema Event - Mad Max (lbx)
    2000 Fri Nov 24  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Amazing Stories: The Movie 5
    2000 Fri Nov 24  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Amazing Stories: The Movie 6
    2000 Fri Nov 24  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - Kull The Conqueror
    2000 Fri Nov 24 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Barb Wire
    2000 Fri Nov 24  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Dead Fire
    2000 Fri Nov 24  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    2000 Fri Nov 24  4:30 am Scinema Feature - The Brain That Wouldn't Die
    
    2000 Sat Nov 25  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Nov 25  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Nov 25  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Nov 25  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Nov 25  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Nov 25  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sat Nov 25  9:00 am Scinema Feature - Bionic Ever After
    2000 Sat Nov 25 11:00 am Scinema Feature - Ghost Dad
    2000 Sat Nov 25  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Andromeda Strain
    2000 Sat Nov 25  4:00 pm Scinema Feature - Apex
    2000 Sat Nov 25  6:00 pm Scinema Feature - Sci-fighters
    2000 Sat Nov 25  8:00 pm Scinema Feature - Meteorites
    2000 Sat Nov 25 10:00 pm Scinema Feature - Meteor
    2000 Sat Nov 25 12:00 am Scinema Feature - Legion
    2000 Sat Nov 25  2:00 am Scinema Feature - The Apocalypse
    2000 Sat Nov 25  4:00 am Scinema Feature - Plague
    
    
    2000 Sun Nov 26  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Nov 26  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Nov 26  7:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Nov 26  7:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Nov 26  8:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Nov 26  8:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Sun Nov 26  9:00 am Scinema Feature - Here Come The Munsters
    2000 Sun Nov 26 11:00 am Scinema Feature - Suburban Commando
    2000 Sun Nov 26  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Mr. Stitch
    2000 Sun Nov 26  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Swamp Thing
    2000 Sun Nov 26  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Blob ('88)
    2000 Sun Nov 26  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Hackers
    2000 Sun Nov 26  9:30 pm Scinema Feature - Ladyhawke
    2000 Sun Nov 26 12:00 am Scinema Feature - Marooned
    2000 Sun Nov 26  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Dr. Cyclops
    2000 Sun Nov 26  4:30 am Ray Bradbury Theater - Exorcism
    2000 Sun Nov 26  5:00 am Ray Bradbury Theater - The Toynbee Convector
    2000 Sun Nov 26  5:30 am Tz:cable In The Classroom - Static
    
    2000 Mon Nov 27  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Nov 27  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Nov 27  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Werewolf
    2000 Mon Nov 27  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #5064
    2000 Mon Nov 27  9:00 am The Sentinel - His Brother's Keeper
    2000 Mon Nov 27 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #816
    2000 Mon Nov 27 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
    2000 Mon Nov 27 11:00 am Superheroland- Hercules - Atlantis
    2000 Mon Nov 27 12:00 pm Superheroland- Hercules - War Wounds
    2000 Mon Nov 27  1:00 pm Superheroland- Hercules - Hercules On Trial
    2000 Mon Nov 27  2:00 pm Superheroland- Hercules - Render Unto Caesar
    2000 Mon Nov 27  3:00 pm Superheroland- Hercules - The Lost City
    2000 Mon Nov 27  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - Good Morning, Peoria
    2000 Mon Nov 27  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Dirty Half Dozen
    2000 Mon Nov 27  6:00 pm Sliders - The Dying Fields
    2000 Mon Nov 27  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - Divided Loyalties
    2000 Mon Nov 27  8:00 pm The Outer Limits - The Heist
    2000 Mon Nov 27  9:00 pm The Outer Limits - Small Friends
    2000 Mon Nov 27 10:00 pm The Outer Limits - Joyride
    2000 Mon Nov 27 11:00 pm John Edward
    2000 Mon Nov 27 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - Hocus-pocus And Frisby
    2000 Mon Nov 27 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Wax Magic
    2000 Mon Nov 27  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Long Road Home
    2000 Mon Nov 27  2:00 am The Sentinel - His Brother's Keeper
    2000 Mon Nov 27  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Nov 27  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Nov 27  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Nov 27  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Nov 27  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Mon Nov 27  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Tue Nov 28  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Nov 28  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Nov 28  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Day The World Ended
    2000 Tue Nov 28  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #5065
    2000 Tue Nov 28  9:00 am The Sentinel - Sleeping Beauty
    2000 Tue Nov 28 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #817
    2000 Tue Nov 28 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
    2000 Tue Nov 28 11:00 am Creatureland- Manimal - Night Of The Scorpion
    2000 Tue Nov 28 12:00 pm Creatureland- Manimal - Scrimshaw
    2000 Tue Nov 28  1:00 pm Creatureland- Manimal - Illusion
    2000 Tue Nov 28  2:00 pm Creatureland- Manimal - Breath Of The Dragon
    2000 Tue Nov 28  3:00 pm Creatureland- Manimal - Night Of The Beast
    2000 Tue Nov 28  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - Thou Shalt Not...
    2000 Tue Nov 28  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Deliverer
    2000 Tue Nov 28  6:00 pm Sliders - Lipshitz Live
    2000 Tue Nov 28  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - The Long, Twilight Struggle
    2000 Tue Nov 28  8:00 pm Space: Above & Beyond - The Farthest Man From Home
    2000 Tue Nov 28  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - Twilight Zone: Rod Serling's
    2000 Tue Nov 28 11:00 pm John Edward
    2000 Tue Nov 28 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Trade-ins
    2000 Tue Nov 28 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Playhouse
    2000 Tue Nov 28  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - My Wife As A Dog
    2000 Tue Nov 28  2:00 am The Sentinel - Sleeping Beauty
    2000 Tue Nov 28  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Nov 28  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Nov 28  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Nov 28  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Nov 28  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Tue Nov 28  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Wed Nov 29  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov 29  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov 29  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Night Of Terror
    2000 Wed Nov 29  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #5066
    2000 Wed Nov 29  9:00 am The Sentinel - Warriors
    2000 Wed Nov 29 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #818
    2000 Wed Nov 29 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
    2000 Wed Nov 29 11:00 am Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galac - The Man With Nine Lives
    2000 Wed Nov 29 12:00 pm Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galac - Murder On The Rising Star
    2000 Wed Nov 29  1:00 pm Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galac - Greetings From Earth - Pt 1
    2000 Wed Nov 29  2:00 pm Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galac - Greetings From Earth - Pt 2
    2000 Wed Nov 29  3:00 pm Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galac - Baltar's Escape
    2000 Wed Nov 29  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - Jimmy
    2000 Wed Nov 29  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - Gabrielle's Hope
    2000 Wed Nov 29  6:00 pm Sliders - Mother & Child
    2000 Wed Nov 29  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - Comes The Inquisitor
    2000 Wed Nov 29  8:00 pm Space: Above & Beyond - The Dark Side Of The Sun
    2000 Wed Nov 29  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Army Of Darkness
    2000 Wed Nov 29 11:00 pm John Edward
    2000 Wed Nov 29 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Gift
    2000 Wed Nov 29 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Wedding In Black
    2000 Wed Nov 29  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Jack In The Box
    2000 Wed Nov 29  2:00 am The Sentinel - Warriors
    2000 Wed Nov 29  3:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov 29  3:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov 29  4:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov 29  4:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov 29  5:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Wed Nov 29  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    2000 Thu Nov 30  6:00 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Nov 30  6:30 am Paid Programming
    2000 Thu Nov 30  7:00 am Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Terrible Toys
    2000 Thu Nov 30  8:00 am Sightings - Episode #5067
    2000 Thu Nov 30  9:00 am The Sentinel - Three Point Shot
    2000 Thu Nov 30 10:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #819
    2000 Thu Nov 30 10:30 am John Edward (repeat)
    2000 Thu Nov 30 11:00 am Fantasticland- Twilight Zone - He's Alive
    2000 Thu Nov 30 12:00 pm Fantasticland- Twilight Zone - Mute
    2000 Thu Nov 30  1:00 pm Fantasticland- Twilight Zone - No Time Like The Past
    2000 Thu Nov 30  2:00 pm Fantasticland- Twilight Zone - The Parallel
    2000 Thu Nov 30  3:00 pm Fantasticland- Twilight Zone - I Dream Of Genie
    2000 Thu Nov 30  4:00 pm Quantum Leap - So Help Me God
    2000 Thu Nov 30  5:00 pm Xena: Warrior Princess - The Debt - Pt 1
    2000 Thu Nov 30  6:00 pm Sliders - Networth
    2000 Thu Nov 30  7:00 pm Babylon 5 (lbx) - The Fall Of Night
    2000 Thu Nov 30  8:00 pm Tales From The Crypt - None But The Lonely Heart
    2000 Thu Nov 30  8:30 pm Tales From The Crypt - The New Arrival
    2000 Thu Nov 30  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Mimic
    2000 Thu Nov 30 11:00 pm John Edward
    2000 Thu Nov 30 11:30 pm The Twilight Zone - The Dummy
    2000 Thu Nov 30 12:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Double Exposure
    2000 Thu Nov 30  1:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Spirit Of Television
    2000 Thu Nov 30  2:00 am The Sentinel - Three Point Shot
    2000 Thu Nov 30  3:00 am Scinema Feature - World Without End
    2000 Thu Nov 30  5:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Spirit Of Television