U.S. Syfy Channel schedule for February 2001


Schedule notes:

  1. Times are Eastern/Pacific
  2. The early morning times are really the next day as the Syfy Channel used the TV Guide day-ism where the TV day starts at 6 am.
  3. The listings were run through a lower case conversion script so some capitalization might not be correct.

    Thu  1  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu  1  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu  1  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Man-Beast
    Thu  1  8:00 AM Seaquest - Such Great Patience
    Thu  1  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Out Of The Past
    Thu  1 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #867
    Thu  1 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #868
    Thu  1 11:00 AM Fantasticland- Highlander: The Raven - Reborn
    Thu  1 12:00 PM Fantasticland- Highlander: The Raven - Full Disclosure
    Thu  1 13:00 PM Fantasticland- Highlander: The Raven - Bloodlines
    Thu  1 14:00 PM Fantasticland- Highlander: The Raven - Immunity
    Thu  1 15:00 PM Fantasticland- Highlander: The Raven - So Shall Ye Reap
    Thu  1 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Wrong Stuff
    Thu  1 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Alternative Factor
    Thu  1 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Fire Down Below
    Thu  1 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Between The Darkness And The Light
    Thu  1 20:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Smoke Wrings
    Thu  1 20:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Third Pig
    Thu  1 21:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Slight Case Of Murder
    Thu  1 21:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Report From The Grave
    Thu  1 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Ear Today...Gone Tomorrow
    Thu  1 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - About Face
    Thu  1 23:00 PM John Edward
    Thu  1 23:30 PM John Edward
    Thu  1 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - The Wrong Stuff
    Thu  1  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Prophecies - Pt Ii
    Thu  1  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Out Of The Past
    Thu  1  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Beast From 20,000 Fathoms (New)
    Thu  1  4:30 AM Scinema Feature - Alligator People
    
    Fri  2  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri  2  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri  2  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Savage Jungle
    Fri  2  8:00 AM Seaquest - The Good Death
    Fri  2  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Flight
    Fri  2 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #869
    Fri  2 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #870
    Fri  2 11:00 AM Inhumanland- Alien Nation - The Night Of The Screams
    Fri  2 12:00 PM Inhumanland- Alien Nation - The First Cigar
    Fri  2 13:00 PM Inhumanland- Alien Nation - Three To Tango
    Fri  2 14:00 PM Inhumanland- Alien Nation - The Game
    Fri  2 15:00 PM Inhumanland- Alien Nation - Rebirth
    Fri  2 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Dreams
    Fri  2 17:00 PM Star Trek - Operation Annihilate!
    Fri  2 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Cast A Giant Shadow
    Fri  2 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Endgame
    Fri  2 20:00 PM Black Scorpion - Love Burns
    Fri  2 21:00 PM Farscape - Nerve
    Fri  2 22:00 PM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - The Eyes Of Lazarus
    Fri  2 23:00 PM Black Scorpion - Love Burns
    Fri  2 12:00 AM Farscape - Nerve
    Fri  2  1:00 AM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - The Eyes Of Lazarus
    Fri  2  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #121
    Fri  2  3:00 AM Prey - Revelations
    Fri  2  4:00 AM Brimstone - Slayer
    Fri  2  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Demonhunter
    
    Sat  3  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  3  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  3  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  3  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  3  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  3  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  3  9:00 AM Alien Nation - The Spirit Of '95
    Sat  3 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Invasion Of The Neptune Men
    Sat  3 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Galaxy Express 999: The Signature Edi
    Sat  3 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Illustrated Man
    Sat  3 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Cool World
    Sat  3 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Barb Wire
    Sat  3 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Black Scorpion
    Sat  3 22:00 PM Scinema Event - Black Scorpion Ii: Aftershock
    Sat  3 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Wonder Woman
    Sat  3  1:30 AM Scinema Feature - Cool World
    Sat  3  3:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Sun And Shadow
    Sat  3  4:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Great Wide World Over There
    Sat  3  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Down Wind From Gettysburg
    Sat  3  5:00 AM Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Possession
    
    Sun  4  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  4  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  4  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  4  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  4  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  4  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  4  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Dying To Dance
    Sun  4 10:00 AM Star Trek - Amok Time
    Sun  4 11:00 AM Crow:Stairway To Heaven - Voices
    Sun  4 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - Bloodlines
    Sun  4 13:00 PM Earth 2 - The Man Who Fell To Earth
    Sun  4 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Martian Chronicles - The Expediti
    Sun  4 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Martian Chronicles - The Settlers
    Sun  4 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Martian Chronicles - The Martians
    Sun  4 20:00 PM John Edward (1 Hr) - Love Lives On
    Sun  4 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Futureworld
    Sun  4 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #112
    Sun  4 12:00 AM Dark Skies - Mercury Rising
    Sun  4  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Death Song
    Sun  4  2:00 AM Lexx - Garden
    Sun  4  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Last Lives
    Sun  4  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Anthem Sprinters
    Sun  4  5:30 AM Cic: Twilight Zone - What You Need
    
    Mon  5  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  5  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  5  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Flaming Ice
    Mon  5  8:00 AM Seaquest - Higher Power
    Mon  5  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Reunion
    Mon  5 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #871
    Mon  5 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #872
    Mon  5 11:00 AM Superheroland- Hercules - Faith
    Mon  5 12:00 PM Superheroland- Hercules - Descent
    Mon  5 13:00 PM Superheroland- Hercules - Darkness Rising
    Mon  5 14:00 PM Superheroland- Hercules - Let There Be Light
    Mon  5 15:00 PM Superheroland- Hercules - Redemption
    Mon  5 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - A Single Drop Of Rain
    Mon  5 17:00 PM Star Trek - Who Mourns For Adonais
    Mon  5 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Highway To Hades
    Mon  5 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Rising Star
    Mon  5 20:00 PM First Wave - Asylum
    Mon  5 21:00 PM The Invisible Man - Diseased
    Mon  5 22:00 PM Lexx - Battle
    Mon  5 23:00 PM John Edward
    Mon  5 23:30 PM John Edward
    Mon  5 12:00 AM The Invisible Man - Diseased
    Mon  5  1:00 AM First Wave - Asylum
    Mon  5  2:00 AM Lexx - Battle
    Mon  5  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  5  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  5  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
    Mon  5  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  5  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  5  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue  6  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  6  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  6  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Attack
    Tue  6  8:00 AM Seaquest - Daggers -Pt I
    Tue  6  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Deep Water
    Tue  6 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #873
    Tue  6 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #874
    Tue  6 11:00 AM Creatureland- Earth 2 - Promises, Promises
    Tue  6 12:00 PM Creatureland- Earth 2 - Water
    Tue  6 13:00 PM Creatureland- Earth 2 - Grendlers In The Myst
    Tue  6 14:00 PM Creatureland- Earth 2 - Flower Child
    Tue  6 15:00 PM Creatureland- Earth 2 - All About Eve
    Tue  6 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Unchained
    Tue  6 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Changling
    Tue  6 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Sword Of Veracity
    Tue  6 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Deconstruction Of Falling Stars
    Tue  6 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - Beyond The Veil
    Tue  6 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Trial By Fire
    Tue  6 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Paradise
    Tue  6 23:00 PM John Edward
    Tue  6 23:30 PM John Edward
    Tue  6 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Unchained
    Tue  6  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Crippled Inside
    Tue  6  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Deep Water
    Tue  6  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  6  3:30 AM Paid Program
    Tue  6  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  6  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  6  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  6  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  6  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed  7  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  7  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  7  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Edge Of Doom
    Wed  7  8:00 AM Seaquest - Daggers -Pt Ii
    Wed  7  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Payback
    Wed  7 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #875
    Wed  7 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #876
    Wed  7 11:00 AM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - The Squire Of Gothos
    Wed  7 12:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - I, Mudd
    Wed  7 13:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - For The World Is Hollow And I Have To
    Wed  7 14:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - The Empath
    Wed  7 15:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Requiem For Methuselah
    Wed  7 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Play'S The Thing
    Wed  7 17:00 PM Star Trek - Mirror, Mirror
    Wed  7 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Enforcer
    Wed  7 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - No Compromises
    Wed  7 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - If These Walls Could Talk
    Wed  7 21:00 PM Scini Series - Asteroid -Pt 1
    Wed  7 23:00 PM John Edward
    Wed  7 23:30 PM John Edward
    Wed  7 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - The Play'S The Thing
    Wed  7  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Stick It In Your Ear
    Wed  7  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Payback
    Wed  7  3:00 AM Paid Program
    Wed  7  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  7  3:30 AM Paid Program
    Wed  7  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  7  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  7  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  7  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  7  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu  8  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu  8  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu  8  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Death Clock
    Thu  8  8:00 AM Seaquest - The Fear That Follows
    Thu  8  9:00 AM The Sentinel - True Crime
    Thu  8 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #877
    Thu  8 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #878
    Thu  8 11:00 AM Fantasticland- Viper - Viper Pilot -Pt 1
    Thu  8 12:00 PM Fantasticland- Viper - Viper Pilot -Pt 2
    Thu  8 13:00 PM Fantasticland- Viper - Once A Thief
    Thu  8 14:00 PM Fantasticland- Viper - Ghosts
    Thu  8 15:00 PM Fantasticland- Viper - Safe As Houses
    Thu  8 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Running For Honor
    Thu  8 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Apple
    Thu  8 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Once A Hero
    Thu  8 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Very Long Night Of Londo Mollari
    Thu  8 20:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Revenge Is The Nuts
    Thu  8 20:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Undertaking Palor
    Thu  8 21:00 PM Scini Series - Asteroid -Pt 2
    Thu  8 23:00 PM John Edward
    Thu  8 23:30 PM John Edward
    Thu  8 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Running For Honor
    Thu  8  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Bad Penny
    Thu  8  2:00 AM The Sentinel - True Crime
    Thu  8  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Magic Sword
    Thu  8  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Bad Penny
    
    Fri  9  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri  9  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri  9  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - No Way Back
    Fri  9  8:00 AM Seaquest - Sympathy For The Deep
    Fri  9  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Ice Man
    Fri  9 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #879
    Fri  9 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #880
    Fri  9 11:00 AM Inhumanland- Prey - Existence
    Fri  9 12:00 PM Inhumanland- Prey - Discovery
    Fri  9 13:00 PM Inhumanland- Prey - Pursuit
    Fri  9 14:00 PM Inhumanland- Prey - Origins
    Fri  9 15:00 PM Inhumanland- Prey - Revelations
    Fri  9 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Temptation Eyes
    Fri  9 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Doomsday Machine
    Fri  9 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Heedless Hearts
    Fri  9 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Paragon Of Animals
    Fri  9 20:00 PM Black Scorpion - Out Of Thin Air
    Fri  9 21:00 PM Farscape - Hidden Memory
    Fri  9 22:00 PM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - Lord Of Air And Darkness
    Fri  9 23:00 PM Black Scorpion - Out Of Thin Air
    Fri  9 12:00 AM Farscape - Hidden Memory
    Fri  9  1:00 AM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - Lord Of Air And Darkness
    Fri  9  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #112
    Fri  9  3:00 AM Prey - Infiltration
    Fri  9  4:00 AM Brimstone - Repentance
    Fri  9  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Hate On Your Dial
    
    Sat 10  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 10  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 10  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 10  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 10  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 10  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 10  9:00 AM Alien Nation - Generation To Generation
    Sat 10 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Hobgoblins
    Sat 10 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Last Man On Earth
    Sat 10 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Terminal Man
    Sat 10 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Soylent Green
    Sat 10 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - A.P.E.X.
    Sat 10 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Future Shock
    Sat 10 22:00 PM Scinema Feature - Dreamscape (Lbx)
    Sat 10 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Cat People (1982)
    Sat 10  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Black Cat (1990)
    Sat 10  4:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Tombstone
    Sat 10  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Some Live Like Lazarus
    Sat 10  5:00 AM Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Traitor
    
    Sun 11  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 11  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 11  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 11  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 11  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 11  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 11  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Secret Self
    Sun 11 10:00 AM Star Trek - Catspaw
    Sun 11 11:00 AM Crow:Stairway To Heaven - Get A Life
    Sun 11 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - Immunity
    Sun 11 13:00 PM Earth 2 - Life Lessons
    Sun 11 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Heart Condition
    Sun 11 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Love Bites
    Sun 11 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Vampire'S Kiss
    Sun 11 20:00 PM John Edward (1 Hr) - Moving On
    Sun 11 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Impulse
    Sun 11 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #105
    Sun 11 12:00 AM Dark Skies - Dark Days Night
    Sun 11  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - The Last Endless Summer
    Sun 11  2:00 AM Lexx - Battle
    Sun 11  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Incredible Shrinking Man
    Sun 11  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Screaming Woman
    Sun 11  5:30 AM Cic: Twilight Zone - The Passersby
    
    Mon 12  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 12  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 12  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Eleven Days To Zero
    Mon 12  8:00 AM Seaquest - Vapors
    Mon 12  9:00 AM The Sentinel - The Rig
    Mon 12 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #881
    Mon 12 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #882
    Mon 12 11:00 AM Superheroland- The Sentinel - Pilot
    Mon 12 12:00 PM Superheroland- The Sentinel - Siege
    Mon 12 13:00 PM Superheroland- The Sentinel - Killers
    Mon 12 14:00 PM Superheroland- The Sentinel - The Debt
    Mon 12 15:00 PM Superheroland- The Sentinel - Cypher
    Mon 12 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Last Gunfighter
    Mon 12 17:00 PM Star Trek - I, Mudd
    Mon 12 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Let The Games Begin
    Mon 12 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - A View From The Gallery
    Mon 12 20:00 PM First Wave - Gulag
    Mon 12 21:00 PM The Invisible Man - The Lesser Evil
    Mon 12 22:00 PM Lexx - Girltown
    Mon 12 23:00 PM John Edward
    Mon 12 23:30 PM John Edward
    Mon 12 12:00 AM The Invisible Man - The Lesser Evil
    Mon 12  1:00 AM First Wave - Gulag
    Mon 12  2:00 AM Lexx - Girltown
    Mon 12  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 12  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 12  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
    Mon 12  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 12  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 12  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue 13  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 13  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 13  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The City Beneath The Sea
    Tue 13  8:00 AM Seaquest - Playtime
    Tue 13  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Spare Parts
    Tue 13 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #883
    Tue 13 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #884
    Tue 13 11:00 AM Creatureland- Seaquest - Abalon
    Tue 13 12:00 PM Creatureland- Seaquest - By Any Other Name
    Tue 13 13:00 PM Creatureland- Seaquest - Dream Weaver
    Tue 13 14:00 PM Creatureland- Seaquest - Something In The Air
    Tue 13 15:00 PM Creatureland- Seaquest - Blindsided
    Tue 13 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - A Song For The Soul
    Tue 13 17:00 PM Star Trek - Metamorphosis
    Tue 13 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Apple
    Tue 13 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Learning Curve
    Tue 13 20:00 PM Scimema Event - Babylon 5: Thirdspace (Lbx)
    Tue 13 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Virtual Future
    Tue 13 23:00 PM John Edward
    Tue 13 23:30 PM John Edward
    Tue 13 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - A Song For The Soul
    Tue 13  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Night Prey
    Tue 13  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Spare Parts
    Tue 13  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 13  3:30 AM Paid Program
    Tue 13  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 13  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 13  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 13  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 13  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed 14  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 14  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 14  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Fear Makers
    Wed 14  8:00 AM Seaquest - The Sincerest Form Of Flattery
    Wed 14  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Second Chance
    Wed 14 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #885
    Wed 14 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #886
    Wed 14 11:00 AM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - The Dark Side Of The Sun
    Wed 14 12:00 PM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - Eyes
    Wed 14 13:00 PM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - Stay With The Dead
    Wed 14 14:00 PM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - The River Of Stars
    Wed 14 15:00 PM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - Pearly
    Wed 14 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Ghost Ship
    Wed 14 17:00 PM Star Trek - Journey To Babel
    Wed 14 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Green Eyed Monster
    Wed 14 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Strange Relations
    Wed 14 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Babylon 5: River Of Souls (Lbx)
    Wed 14 22:00 PM Ufo'S: The Best Evidence
    Wed 14 23:00 PM John Edward
    Wed 14 23:30 PM John Edward
    Wed 14 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Ghost Ship
    Wed 14  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Femme Fatale
    Wed 14  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Second Chance
    Wed 14  3:00 AM Paid Program
    Wed 14  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 14  3:30 AM Paid Program
    Wed 14  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 14  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 14  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 14  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 14  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu 15  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 15  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 15  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Mist Of Silence
    Thu 15  8:00 AM Seaquest - By Any Other Name
    Thu 15  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Black Or White
    Thu 15 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #887
    Thu 15 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #888
    Thu 15 11:00 AM Fantasticland- Sliders - Last Days
    Thu 15 12:00 PM Fantasticland- Sliders - Eggheads
    Thu 15 13:00 PM Fantasticland- Sliders - Greatfellas
    Thu 15 14:00 PM Fantasticland- Sliders - Paradise Lost
    Thu 15 15:00 PM Fantasticland- Sliders - As Time Goes By
    Thu 15 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Roberto
    Thu 15 17:00 PM Star Trek - Friday'S Child
    Thu 15 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Promises
    Thu 15 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Secrets Of The Soul
    Thu 15 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Babylon 5: A Call To Arms (Lbx)
    Thu 15 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Dig That Cat, He'S Real Gone
    Thu 15 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Only Sin Deep
    Thu 15 23:00 PM John Edward
    Thu 15 23:30 PM John Edward
    Thu 15 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Roberto
    Thu 15  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Mightier Than The Sword
    Thu 15  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Black Or White
    Thu 15  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    Thu 15  4:30 AM Scinema Feature - The Wasp Woman
    
    Fri 16  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 16  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 16  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Price Of Doom
    Fri 16  8:00 AM Seaquest - When We Dead Awaken
    Fri 16  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Blind Man'S Bluff
    Fri 16 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #889
    Fri 16 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #890
    Fri 16 11:00 AM Inhumanland- The Visitor - The Devil'S Raindow
    Fri 16 12:00 PM Inhumanland- The Visitor - Going Home
    Fri 16 13:00 PM Inhumanland- The Visitor - Remember
    Fri 16 14:00 PM Inhumanland- The Visitor - The Chain
    Fri 16 15:00 PM Inhumanland- The Visitor - The Trial
    Fri 16 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - It'S A Wonderful Leap
    Fri 16 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Deadly Years
    Fri 16 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - King For A Day
    Fri 16 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - In The Kingdom Of The Blind
    Fri 16 20:00 PM Black Scorpion - No Stone Unturned
    Fri 16 21:00 PM Farscape - Crackers Don'T Matter
    Fri 16 22:00 PM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - Southern Comfort
    Fri 16 23:00 PM Black Scorpion - No Stone Unturned
    Fri 16 12:00 AM Farscape - Crackers Don'T Matter
    Fri 16  1:00 AM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - Southern Comfort
    Fri 16  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #105
    Fri 16  3:00 AM Prey - Transformations
    Fri 16  4:00 AM Brimstone - Executioner
    Fri 16  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Year Of The Monkey
    
    Sat 17  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 17  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 17  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 17  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 17  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 17  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 17  9:00 AM Alien Nation - Eyewitness News
    Sat 17 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - A Touch Of Satan
    Sat 17 12:00 PM Scinema Event - Tales From Parallel Universe: I Worsh
    Sat 17 14:00 PM Scinema Event - Tales From Parallel Universe: Superno
    Sat 17 16:00 PM Scinema Event - Tales From Parallel Universe: Eating
    Sat 17 18:00 PM Scinema Event - Tales From Parallel Universe: Giga Sh
    Sat 17 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Universal Soldier Ii: Brother In Arms
    Sat 17 22:00 PM Scinema Event - Universal Soldier Iii: Unfinished Bus
    Sat 17 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Assault On Dome 4
    Sat 17  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Armitage Iii: Polymatrix
    Sat 17  4:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Town Where No One Got Off
    Sat 17  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Banshee
    Sat 17  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Badge Of Honor
    
    Sun 18  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 18  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 18  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 18  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 18  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 18  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 18  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Estrogen
    Sun 18 10:00 AM Star Trek - Obsession
    Sun 18 11:00 AM Crow:Stairway To Heaven - Like Its 1999
    Sun 18 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - So Shall Ye Reap
    Sun 18 13:00 PM Earth 2 - Promises, Promises
    Sun 18 14:00 PM Scinema Event - Ultraviolet -Pt 1 (Lbx)
    Sun 18 16:00 PM Scinema Event - Ultraviolet -Pt 2 (Lbx)
    Sun 18 18:00 PM Scinema Event - Ultraviolet -Pt 3 (Lbx)
    Sun 18 20:00 PM John Edward (1 Hr) - Grief
    Sun 18 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Firestarter
    Sun 18 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #102
    Sun 18 12:00 AM Dark Skies - Dreamland
    Sun 18  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - The Last Five Pounds Are The Hardest
    Sun 18  2:00 AM Lexx - Girltown
    Sun 18  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - First Men In The Moon
    Sun 18  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Crowd
    Sun 18  5:30 AM Cic: Twilight Zone - A Game Of Pool
    
    Mon 19  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 19  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 19  7:00 AM Star Trek Chain Reaction
    Mon 19  7:00 AM Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Doomsday Machine
    Mon 19  8:00 AM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Balance Of Terror
    Mon 19  9:00 AM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Space Seed
    Mon 19 10:00 AM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Errand Of Mercy
    Mon 19 11:00 AM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Friday'S Child
    Mon 19 12:00 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Trouble With Tribbles
    Mon 19 13:00 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - A Private Little War
    Mon 19 14:00 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Omega Glory
    Mon 19 15:00 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Elaan Of Troyius
    Mon 19 16:00 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Enterprise Incident
    Mon 19 17:00 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Day Of The Dove
    Mon 19 18:00 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Savage Curtain
    Mon 19 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - A Tragedy Of Telepaths
    Mon 19 20:00 PM First Wave - Comes A Horseman
    Mon 19 21:00 PM The Invisible Man - Cat & Mouse
    Mon 19 22:00 PM Lexx - The Beach
    Mon 19 23:00 PM John Edward
    Mon 19 23:30 PM John Edward
    Mon 19 12:00 AM The Invisible Man - Cat & Mouse
    Mon 19  1:00 AM First Wave - Comes A Horseman
    Mon 19  2:00 AM Lexx - The Beach
    Mon 19  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 19  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 19  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
    Mon 19  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 19  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 19  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue 20  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 20  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 20  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Sky Is Falling
    Tue 20  8:00 AM Seaquest - Special Delivery
    Tue 20  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - The New, Original Wonder Woman
    Tue 20 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #891
    Tue 20 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #892
    Tue 20 11:00 AM Creatureland- Alien Nation - Takeover
    Tue 20 12:00 PM Creatureland- Alien Nation - Contact
    Tue 20 13:00 PM Creatureland- Alien Nation - The Spirit Of '95
    Tue 20 14:00 PM Creatureland- Alien Nation - Generation To Generation
    Tue 20 15:00 PM Creatureland- Alien Nation - Partners
    Tue 20 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Moment'S To Live
    Tue 20 17:00 PM Star Trek - Wolf In The Fold
    Tue 20 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Protean Challenge
    Tue 20 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Phoenix Rising
    Tue 20 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - Afterlife
    Tue 20 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Interceptor Force
    Tue 20 23:00 PM John Edward
    Tue 20 23:30 PM John Edward
    Tue 20 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Moment'S To Live
    Tue 20  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Epitaph For A Lonely Soul
    Tue 20  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - The New, Original Wonder Woman
    Tue 20  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 20  3:30 AM Paid Program
    Tue 20  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 20  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 20  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 20  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 20  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed 21  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 21  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 21  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Turn Back The Clock
    Wed 21  8:00 AM Seaquest - Dead End
    Wed 21  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - Wonder Woman Meets The Baroness Paula
    Wed 21 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #893
    Wed 21 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #894
    Wed 21 11:00 AM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - The Gun On Ice Planet Zero - Pt 1
    Wed 21 12:00 PM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - The Gun On Ice Planet Zero - Pt 2
    Wed 21 13:00 PM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - The Long Patrol
    Wed 21 14:00 PM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - Greetings From Earth - Pt 1
    Wed 21 15:00 PM Intergalacticland- Battlestar Galactica - Greetings From Earth - Pt 2
    Wed 21 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Curse Of Ptah-Hotep
    Wed 21 17:00 PM Star Trek - Gamesters Of Triskelion
    Wed 21 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Wedding Of Alcheme
    Wed 21 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Day Of The Dead
    Wed 21 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - The New Breed
    Wed 21 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Darwin Conspiracy
    Wed 21 23:00 PM John Edward
    Wed 21 23:30 PM John Edward
    Wed 21 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - The Curse Of Ptah-Hotep
    Wed 21  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Midnight Riders
    Wed 21  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - Wonder Woman Meets The Baroness Paula
    Wed 21  3:00 AM Paid Program
    Wed 21  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 21  3:30 AM Paid Program
    Wed 21  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 21  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 21  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 21  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 21  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu 22  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 22  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 22  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Village Of Guilt
    Thu 22  8:00 AM Seaquest - Meltdown
    Thu 22  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - Fausta, The Nazi Wonder Woman
    Thu 22 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #895
    Thu 22 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #896
    Thu 22 11:00 AM Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - Last Dance Before An Execution
    Thu 22 12:00 PM Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - Ghost Ship
    Thu 22 13:00 PM Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - Moments To Live
    Thu 22 14:00 PM Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - The Curse Of Ptah-Hotep
    Thu 22 15:00 PM Fantasticland- Quantum Leap - Tale Of Two Sweeties
    Thu 22 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Stand Up
    Thu 22 17:00 PM Star Trek - A Piece Of The Action
    Thu 22 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Power
    Thu 22 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Ragged Edge
    Thu 22 20:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Collection Completed
    Thu 22 20:30 PM Scinema Event - Back To The Future Iii
    Thu 22 23:00 PM John Edward
    Thu 22 23:30 PM John Edward
    Thu 22 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Stand Up
    Thu 22  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Repetition
    Thu 22  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - Fausta, The Nazi Wonder Woman
    Thu 22  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Cobra Woman
    Thu 22  4:30 AM Scinema Feature - The Magic Voyage Of Sinbad
    
    Fri 23  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 23  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 23  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Hot Line
    Fri 23  8:00 AM Seaquest - Lostland
    Fri 23  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - Beauty On Parade
    Fri 23 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #897
    Fri 23 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #898
    Fri 23 11:00 AM Inhumanland- Brimstone - Executioner
    Fri 23 12:00 PM Inhumanland- Brimstone - Ashes
    Fri 23 13:00 PM Inhumanland- Brimstone - Lovers
    Fri 23 14:00 PM Inhumanland- Brimstone - Carrier
    Fri 23 15:00 PM Inhumanland- Brimstone - Faces
    Fri 23 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - A Leap For Lisa
    Fri 23 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Immunity Syndrome
    Fri 23 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Cenataur Mentor Journey
    Fri 23 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Corps Is Mother, The Corps Is Fat
    Fri 23 20:00 PM Black Scorpion - Crime Time
    Fri 23 21:00 PM Farscape - The Way We Weren'T
    Fri 23 22:00 PM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - Let There Be Light
    Fri 23 23:00 PM Black Scorpion - Crime Time
    Fri 23 12:00 AM Farscape - The Way We Weren'T
    Fri 23  1:00 AM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - Let There Be Light
    Fri 23  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #102
    Fri 23  3:00 AM Prey - Veil
    Fri 23  4:00 AM Brimstone - Ashes
    Fri 23  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Long Road Home
    
    Sat 24  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 24  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 24  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 24  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 24  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 24  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 24  9:00 AM Alien Nation - Partners
    Sat 24 10:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Puma Man
    Sat 24 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Scanners 2: The New Order
    Sat 24 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Scanners 3: The Takeover
    Sat 24 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Scanner Cop
    Sat 24 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Scanners: The Showdown
    Sat 24 20:00 PM Scinema Feature - Iceman
    Sat 24 22:00 PM Scinema Feature - Clan Of The Cave Bear
    Sat 24 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Official Denial
    Sat 24  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Night That Panicked America
    Sat 24  4:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Marionettes, Inc.
    Sat 24  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Playground
    Sat 24  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Pipe Dream
    
    Sun 25  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 25  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 25  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 25  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 25  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 25  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 25  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Dreams
    Sun 25 10:00 AM Star Trek - A Private Little War
    Sun 25 11:00 AM Crow:Stairway To Heaven - Solitude'S Revenge
    Sun 25 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - Birthright
    Sun 25 13:00 PM Earth 2 - A Memory Play
    Sun 25 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Official Denial
    Sun 25 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Iceman
    Sun 25 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Clan Of The Cave Bear
    Sun 25 20:00 PM John Edward (1 Hr) - Day By Day
    Sun 25 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Dark Prince: The True Story Of Dracul
    Sun 25 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #115
    Sun 25 12:00 AM Dark Skies - Inhuman Nature
    Sun 25  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - A Secret In The Neighborhood
    Sun 25  2:00 AM Lexx - The Beach
    Sun 25  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Plague
    Sun 25  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Fruit At The Bottom Of The Bowl
    Sun 25  5:30 AM Cic: Twilight Zone - The Mirror
    
    Mon 26  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 26  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 26  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Submarine Sunk Here
    Mon 26  8:00 AM Seaquest - And Everything Nice
    Mon 26  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - Wonder Woman Vs. Gargantua
    Mon 26 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #899
    Mon 26 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #900
    Mon 26 11:00 AM Superheroland- Batman - The Bookworm Turns -Pt 1
    Mon 26 11:30 AM Superheroland- Batman - While Gotham City Burns - Pt 2
    Mon 26 12:00 PM Superheroland- Batman - The Impractical Joker -Pt 1
    Mon 26 12:30 PM Superheroland- Batman - The Joker'S Provokers -Pt 2
    Mon 26 13:00 PM Superheroland- Batman - The Greatest Mother Of Them All -Pt 1
    Mon 26 13:30 PM Superheroland- Batman - Ma Parker -Pt 2
    Mon 26 14:00 PM Superheroland- Batman - The Puzzles Are Coming -Pt 1
    Mon 26 14:30 PM Superheroland- Batman - The Duo Is Slumming - Pt 2
    Mon 26 15:00 PM Superheroland- Batman - The Funny Feline Felonies -Pt 1
    Mon 26 15:30 PM Superheroland- Batman - The Joke'S On Catwoman -Pt 2
    Mon 26 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Leaping Of The Shrew
    Mon 26 17:00 PM Star Trek - Return To Tomorrow
    Mon 26 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Caves Of Echoes
    Mon 26 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Meditations On The Abyss
    Mon 26 20:00 PM First Wave - Skywatchers
    Mon 26 21:00 PM The Invisible Man - Beholder
    Mon 26 22:00 PM Lexx - Heaven & Hell
    Mon 26 23:00 PM John Edward
    Mon 26 23:30 PM John Edward
    Mon 26 12:00 AM The Invisible Man - Beholder
    Mon 26  1:00 AM First Wave - Skywatchers
    Mon 26  2:00 AM Lexx - Heaven & Hell
    Mon 26  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 26  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 26  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
    Mon 26  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 26  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 26  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue 27  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 27  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 27  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Magus Beam
    Tue 27  8:00 AM Seaquest - Dream Weaver
    Tue 27  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Feminum Mystique -Pt 1
    Tue 27 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #901
    Tue 27 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #902
    Tue 27 11:00 AM Creatureland- Hercules - The Lady And The Dragon
    Tue 27 12:00 PM Creatureland- Hercules - Mercenary
    Tue 27 13:00 PM Creatureland- Hercules - Monster Child To The Promised
    Tue 27 14:00 PM Creatureland- Hercules - Just Passing Through
    Tue 27 15:00 PM Creatureland- Hercules - Beanstalks And Bad Eggs
    Tue 27 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Lee Harvey Oswald -Pt I
    Tue 27 17:00 PM Star Trek - Patterns Of Force
    Tue 27 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Doomsday
    Tue 27 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Darkness Ascending
    Tue 27 20:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Day After
    Tue 27 23:00 PM John Edward
    Tue 27 23:30 PM John Edward
    Tue 27 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Lee Harvey Oswald -Pt I
    Tue 27  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - My Wife As A Dog
    Tue 27  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Feminum Mystique -Pt 1
    Tue 27  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 27  3:30 AM Paid Program
    Tue 27  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 27  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 27  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 27  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 27  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed 28  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 28  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 28  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - No Way Out
    Wed 28  8:00 AM Seaquest - Alone
    Wed 28  9:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Feminum Mystique -Pt 2
    Wed 28 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #903
    Wed 28 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #904
    Wed 28 11:00 AM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - The Changling
    Wed 28 12:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - The Deadly Years
    Wed 28 13:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Obession
    Wed 28 14:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - The Immunity Syndrome
    Wed 28 15:00 PM Intergalacticland- Star Trek - Assignment: Earth
    Wed 28 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Lee Harvey Oswald -Pt Ii
    Wed 28 17:00 PM Star Trek - By Any Other Name
    Wed 28 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Love Takes A Holiday
    Wed 28 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - And All My Dreams, Torn Asunder
    Wed 28 20:00 PM The Outer Limits - First Anniversary
    Wed 28 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Nightwatch
    Wed 28 23:00 PM John Edward
    Wed 28 23:30 PM John Edward
    Wed 28 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Lee Harvey Oswald -Pt Ii
    Wed 28  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Jack In The Box
    Wed 28  2:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Feminum Mystique -Pt 2
    Wed 28  3:00 AM Paid Program
    Wed 28  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 28  3:30 AM Paid Program
    Wed 28  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 28  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 28  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 28  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 28  5:30 AM Paid Programming