U.S. Syfy Channel schedule for May 2001


Schedule notes:

  1. Times are Eastern/Pacific
  2. The early morning times are really the next day as the Syfy Channel used the TV Guide day-ism where the TV day starts at 6 am.
  3. The listings were run through a lower case conversion script so some capitalization might not be correct.

    Tue  1  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  1  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  1  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Menfish
    Tue  1  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Richest Man In The World
    Tue  1  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Dead Certain
    Tue  1 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #991
    Tue  1 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #992
    Tue  1 11:00 AM Creatureland - Manimal - High Stakes
    Tue  1 12:00 PM Creatureland - Manimal - Night Of The Scorpion
    Tue  1 13:00 PM Creatureland - Manimal - Scrimshaw
    Tue  1 14:00 PM Creatureland - Manimal - Night Of The Beast
    Tue  1 15:00 PM Creatureland - Manimal - Illusion
    Tue  1 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Freedom
    Tue  1 17:00 PM Star Trek - Return Of The Archons
    Tue  1 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Let There Be Light
    Tue  1 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Hunter, Prey
    Tue  1 20:00 PM Scinema Feature - House
    Tue  1 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Better Luck Next Time
    Tue  1 23:00 PM John Edward
    Tue  1 23:30 PM John Edward
    Tue  1 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Freedom
    Tue  1  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Secret Agenda Of Mesmesr'S Bauble
    Tue  1  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Dead Certain
    Tue  1  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  1  3:30 AM Paid Program
    Tue  1  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  1  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  1  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  1  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  1  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed  2  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  2  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  2  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Mechanical Man
    Wed  2  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - A Date With Doomsday
    Wed  2  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Breaking Ground
    Wed  2 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #993
    Wed  2 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #994
    Wed  2 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Twilight Zone - And When The Sky Was Opened
    Wed  2 11:30 AM Intergalacticland - Twilight Zone - I Shot An Arrow Into The Air
    Wed  2 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Twilight Zone - Death Ship
    Wed  2 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Twilight Zone - The Little People
    Wed  2 13:30 PM Intergalacticland - Twilight Zone - People Are Alike All Over
    Wed  2 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Twilight Zone - On Thursday We Leave For Home
    Wed  2 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Twilight Zone - Elergy
    Wed  2 15:30 PM Intergalacticland - Twilight Zone - Probe 7 Over And Out
    Wed  2 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Good Night, Dear Heart
    Wed  2 17:00 PM Star Trek - Space Seed
    Wed  2 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Redemption
    Wed  2 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - There All The Honor Lies
    Wed  2 20:00 PM Scini Series - The Beast - Pt 1
    Wed  2 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Deja Vu
    Wed  2 23:00 PM John Edward
    Wed  2 23:30 PM John Edward
    Wed  2 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Good Night, Dear Heart
    Wed  2  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Double Exposure
    Wed  2  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Breaking Ground
    Wed  2  3:00 AM Paid Program
    Wed  2  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  2  3:30 AM Paid Program
    Wed  2  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  2  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  2  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  2  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  2  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu  3  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu  3  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu  3  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Return Of The Phantom
    Thu  3  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Girl With The Gift For Disaster
    Thu  3  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Prisoner X
    Thu  3 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #995
    Thu  3 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #996
    Thu  3 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Viper - Mig 89
    Thu  3 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Condor
    Thu  3 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Talk Is Cheap
    Thu  3 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Diamond In The Rough
    Thu  3 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Standoff
    Thu  3 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Poolhall Blues
    Thu  3 17:00 PM Star Trek - A Taste Of Armageddon
    Thu  3 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Sky High
    Thu  3 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - And Now A Word
    Thu  3 20:00 PM Scini Series - The Beast - Pt 2
    Thu  3 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Descent
    Thu  3 23:00 PM John Edward
    Thu  3 23:30 PM John Edward
    Thu  3 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Poolhall Blues
    Thu  3  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Wedding In Black
    Thu  3  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Prisoner X
    Thu  3  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Scorpio One
    Thu  3  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Wedding Bell Blues
    
    Fri  4  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri  4  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri  4  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Monster From The Inferno
    Fri  4  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Boy Who Knew Her Secret -Pt 1
    Fri  4  9:00 AM The Sentinel - The Trance
    Fri  4 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #997
    Fri  4 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #998
    Fri  4 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Alien Nation - The Spirit Of '95
    Fri  4 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Alien Nation - Generation To Generation
    Fri  4 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Alien Nation - Partners
    Fri  4 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Alien Nation - Gimme, Gimme
    Fri  4 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Alien Nation - The Touch
    Fri  4 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Leaping In Without A Net
    Fri  4 17:00 PM Star Trek - This Side Of Paradise
    Fri  4 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Stranger And Stranger
    Fri  4 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - In The Shadows Of Z'Ha'Dum
    Fri  4 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Flowers For Hobbes
    Fri  4 21:00 PM Farscape - Liars, Guns, And Money -Pt 2
    Fri  4 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Patient Zero
    Fri  4 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Flowers For Hobbes
    Fri  4 12:00 AM Farscape - Liars, Guns, And Money -Pt 2
    Fri  4  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Patient Zero
    Fri  4  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #203
    Fri  4  3:00 AM Prey - Revelations
    Fri  4  4:00 AM Brimstone - Repentance
    Fri  4  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Maestro
    
    Sat  5  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  5  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  5  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  5  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  5  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  5  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  5  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Space Mutiny
    Sat  5 11:00 AM Alien Nation - The Red Room
    Sat  5 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Funhouse
    Sat  5 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Netherworld
    Sat  5 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Black Scorpion
    Sat  5 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Black Scorpion Ii: Aftershock
    Sat  5 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Prophecy 2
    Sat  5 22:00 PM Scinema Feature - Nightwatch
    Sat  5 12:00 AM Black Scorpion - He Who Laughs Last
    Sat  5  1:00 AM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - The Inquistor
    Sat  5  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Thx 1138
    Sat  5  4:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Black Ferris
    Sat  5  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Usher Ii
    Sat  5  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Shaman'S Apprentice
    
    Sun  6  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  6  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  6  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  6  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  6  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  6  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  6  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Worthy
    Sun  6 10:00 AM Star Trek - Devil In The Dark
    Sun  6 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - It'S Wonderful Death
    Sun  6 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - The Rogue
    Sun  6 13:00 PM Earth 2 - Better Living Through Morganite -Pt 1
    Sun  6 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Martian Chronicles: The Expeditio
    Sun  6 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Martian Chronicles: The Settlers
    Sun  6 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Martian Chronicles: The Martians
    Sun  6 20:00 PM John Edward (1 Hour)
    Sun  6 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Clan Of The Cavebear
    Sun  6 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #204
    Sun  6 12:00 AM Dark Skies - Burn, Baby, Burn
    Sun  6  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Lethal Injection
    Sun  6  2:00 AM Lexx - The Keys
    Sun  6  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - To The Ends Of Time
    Sun  6  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - A Touch Of Petulance
    Sun  6  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - The Jungle
    
    Mon  7  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  7  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  7  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Werewolf
    Mon  7  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Boy Who Knew Her Secret -Pt 2
    Mon  7  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Mirror Image
    Mon  7 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #999
    Mon  7 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1000
    Mon  7 11:00 AM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - The Soul
    Mon  7 12:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Souled Out
    Mon  7 13:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Voices
    Mon  7 14:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Get A Life
    Mon  7 15:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Like Its 1999
    Mon  7 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Maybe Baby
    Mon  7 17:00 PM Star Trek - Errand Of Mercy
    Mon  7 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Jsut Passing Through
    Mon  7 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Knives
    Mon  7 20:00 PM Scinema Feature - Meteor
    Mon  7 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Donor
    Mon  7 23:00 PM John Edward
    Mon  7 23:30 PM John Edward
    Mon  7 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Maybe Baby
    Mon  7  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Prisoner
    Mon  7  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Mirror Image
    Mon  7  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  7  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  7  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
    Mon  7  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  7  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  7  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue  8  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  8  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  8  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Day The World Ended
    Tue  8  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Man Who Could Not Die
    Tue  8  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Finkelman'S Folly
    Tue  8 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1001
    Tue  8 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1002
    Tue  8 11:00 AM Creatureland - Hercules - The Wedding Of Alcheme
    Tue  8 12:00 PM Creatureland - Hercules - Mummy Dearest
    Tue  8 13:00 PM Creatureland - Hercules - Encounter
    Tue  8 14:00 PM Creatureland - Hercules - When A Man Loves A Woman
    Tue  8 15:00 PM Creatureland - Hercules - Judgement Day
    Tue  8 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Sea Bride
    Tue  8 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Alternative Factor
    Tue  8 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Greece Is Burning
    Tue  8 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Confessions And Lamentations
    Tue  8 20:00 PM Scini Series - Invasion Earth - Pt 1
    Tue  8 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Fathers And Sons
    Tue  8 23:00 PM John Edward
    Tue  8 23:30 PM John Edward
    Tue  8 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Sea Bride
    Tue  8  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Coven Of Darkness
    Tue  8  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Finkelman'S Folly
    Tue  8  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  8  3:30 AM Paid Program
    Tue  8  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  8  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  8  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  8  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  8  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed  9  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  9  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  9  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Night Of Terror
    Wed  9  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Phantom Of The Roller Coaster -Pt 1
    Wed  9  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Sweet Science
    Wed  9 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1003
    Wed  9 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1004
    Wed  9 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Space:Above & Beyon - Eyes
    Wed  9 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space:Above & Beyon - Who Monitors The Birds
    Wed  9 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space:Above & Beyon - The Angriest Angel
    Wed  9 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space:Above & Beyon - Pearly
    Wed  9 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Space:Above & Beyon - R & R
    Wed  9 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - M.I.A.
    Wed  9 17:00 PM Star Trek - The City On The Edge Of Forever
    Wed  9 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - We'Ll Always Have Cyprus
    Wed  9 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Divided Loyalties
    Wed  9 20:00 PM Scini Series - Invasion Earth - Pt 2
    Wed  9 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - The Grell
    Wed  9 23:00 PM John Edward
    Wed  9 23:30 PM John Edward
    Wed  9 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - M.I.A.
    Wed  9  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Prophecies -Pt I
    Wed  9  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Sweet Science
    Wed  9  3:00 AM Paid Program
    Wed  9  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  9  3:30 AM Paid Program
    Wed  9  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  9  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  9  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  9  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  9  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu 10  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 10  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 10  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Terrible Toys
    Thu 10  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Phantom Of The Roller Coaster -Pt 2
    Thu 10  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Remembrance
    Thu 10 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1005
    Thu 10 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1006
    Thu 10 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Highlander:The Raven - Birthright
    Thu 10 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Highlander:The Raven - The Unknown Soldier
    Thu 10 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Highlander:The Raven - Passion Play
    Thu 10 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Highlander:The Raven - The Devil You Know
    Thu 10 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Highlander:The Raven - A Matter Of Time
    Thu 10 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Leap Of Faith
    Thu 10 17:00 PM Star Trek - Opartion Annihilate!
    Thu 10 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Academy
    Thu 10 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - The Long, Twilight Struggle
    Thu 10 20:00 PM Scini Series - Invasion Earth - Pt 3
    Thu 10 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Haven
    Thu 10 23:00 PM John Edward
    Thu 10 23:30 PM John Edward
    Thu 10 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Leap Of Faith
    Thu 10  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Prophecies -Pt Ii
    Thu 10  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Remembrance
    Thu 10  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    Thu 10  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Day It Rained Forever
    Thu 10  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Demonhunter
    
    Fri 11  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 11  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 11  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Day Of Evil
    Fri 11  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The New, Original Wonder Woman
    Fri 11  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Love Kills
    Fri 11 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1007
    Fri 11 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1008
    Fri 11 11:00 AM Inhumanland - The Visitor - Remember
    Fri 11 12:00 PM Inhumanland - The Visitor - Reunion
    Fri 11 13:00 PM Inhumanland - The Visitor - Teufelsnacht
    Fri 11 14:00 PM Inhumanland - The Visitor - Caged
    Fri 11 15:00 PM Inhumanland - The Visitor - Going Home
    Fri 11 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - One Strobe Over The Line
    Fri 11 17:00 PM Star Trek - Amok Time
    Fri 11 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Love On The Rocks
    Fri 11 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Comes The Inquisitor
    Fri 11 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Perchance To Dream
    Fri 11 21:00 PM Farscape - Liars, Guns, And Money -Pt 3
    Fri 11 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - A New Life
    Fri 11 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Perchance To Dream
    Fri 11 12:00 AM Farscape - Liars, Guns, And Money -Pt 3
    Fri 11  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - A New Life
    Fri 11  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #204
    Fri 11  3:00 AM Prey - Infilitration
    Fri 11  4:00 AM Brimstone - Executioner
    Fri 11  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Crippled Inside
    
    Sat 12  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 12  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 12  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 12  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 12  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 12  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 12  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Track Of The Moon Beast
    Sat 12 11:00 AM Alien Nation - Gimme, Gimme
    Sat 12 12:00 PM The Twilight Zone - The Jeopardy Room
    Sat 12 12:30 PM Scinema Feature - Beast From 20,000 Fathoms
    Sat 12 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Mummy (1959)
    Sat 12 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Spacecamp
    Sat 12 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Capricorn One
    Sat 12 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Prophecy 3: The Ascent
    Sat 12 22:00 PM Scinema Feature - Inferno
    Sat 12 12:00 AM Black Scorpion - Power Play
    Sat 12  1:00 AM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - In The Beginning
    Sat 12  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Scanner Cop
    Sat 12  4:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Exorcism
    Sat 12  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Toyness Convector
    Sat 12  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Stick It In Your Ear
    
    Sun 13  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 13  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 13  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 13  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 13  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 13  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 13  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Dying To Dance
    Sun 13 10:00 AM Star Trek - Who Mourns For Adonais?
    Sun 13 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Never Say Die
    Sun 13 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - Inferno
    Sun 13 13:00 PM Earth 2 - Better Living Through Morganite -Pt 2
    Sun 13 14:00 PM Scinema Event - The Addams Family
    Sun 13 16:00 PM Scinema Event - Addams Family Values
    Sun 13 18:00 PM Scinema Event - Serial Mom
    Sun 13 20:00 PM John Edward (1 Hour)
    Sun 13 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Roswell: The Aliens Attack
    Sun 13 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #205
    Sun 13 12:00 AM Dark Skies - Both Sides Now
    Sun 13  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Touch Of The Dead
    Sun 13  2:00 AM Lexx - Garden
    Sun 13  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - A Town Has Turned To Dust
    Sun 13  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Jar
    Sun 13  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - Five Characters In Search Of An Exit
    
    Mon 14  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 14  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 14  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Deadly Waters
    Mon 14  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Wonder Woman Meets The Baroness Paula
    Mon 14  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Crossroads
    Mon 14 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1009
    Mon 14 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1010
    Mon 14 11:00 AM Superheroland - Batman - A Piece Of Action -Pt 1
    Mon 14 11:30 AM Superheroland - Batman - Batman'S Satisfaction -Pt 2
    Mon 14 12:00 PM Superheroland - Batman - Fine Feathered Finks -Pt 1
    Mon 14 12:30 PM Superheroland - Batman - The Penguin'S A Jinx -Pt 2
    Mon 14 13:00 PM Superheroland - Batman - Ice Spy -Pt 1
    Mon 14 13:30 PM Superheroland - Batman - The Duo Defy -Pt 2
    Mon 14 14:00 PM Superheroland - Batman - The Wail Of The Siren
    Mon 14 14:30 PM Superheroland - Batman - Louie The Lilac
    Mon 14 15:00 PM Superheroland - Batman - The Joker'S Last Laugh -Pt 1
    Mon 14 15:30 PM Superheroland - Batman - The Joker'S Epitaph -Pt 2
    Mon 14 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Leap Home -Pt I
    Mon 14 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Changling
    Mon 14 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Once Upon A Future King
    Mon 14 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - The Fall Of Night
    Mon 14 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Young Indiana Jones: Masks Of Evil
    Mon 14 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Human Operators
    Mon 14 23:00 PM John Edward
    Mon 14 23:30 PM John Edward
    Mon 14 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - The Leap Home -Pt I
    Mon 14  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Bad Penny
    Mon 14  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Crossroads
    Mon 14  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 14  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 14  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
    Mon 14  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 14  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 14  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue 15  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 15  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 15  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Things From Inner Space
    Tue 15  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Fausta, The Nazi Wonder Woman
    Tue 15  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Foreign Exchange
    Tue 15 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1011
    Tue 15 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1012
    Tue 15 11:00 AM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Little Lost Lamb
    Tue 15 12:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - The Game
    Tue 15 13:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Chains Of Love
    Tue 15 14:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Crossing The Line
    Tue 15 15:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Rebirth
    Tue 15 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Vietnam -Pt Ii
    Tue 15 17:00 PM Star Trek - Mirror, Mirror
    Tue 15 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Fade Out
    Tue 15 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Matters Of Honor
    Tue 15 20:00 PM Scinema Feature - Legion
    Tue 15 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Joyride
    Tue 15 23:00 PM John Edward
    Tue 15 23:30 PM John Edward
    Tue 15 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Vietnam -Pt Ii
    Tue 15  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Hate On Your Dial
    Tue 15  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Foreign Exchange
    Tue 15  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 15  3:30 AM Paid Program
    Tue 15  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 15  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 15  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 15  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 15  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed 16  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 16  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 16  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Death Watch
    Wed 16  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Beauty On Parade
    Wed 16  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Neighborhood Watch
    Wed 16 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1013
    Wed 16 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #1014
    Wed 16 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - The Lost Warrior
    Wed 16 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - The Long Patrol
    Wed 16 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - The Magnificent Warriors
    Wed 16 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - The Man With Nine Lives
    Wed 16 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - Experiment In Terra
    Wed 16 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Boogieman
    Wed 16 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Apple
    Wed 16 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - My Best Girl'S Wedding
    Wed 16 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Convictions
    Wed 16 20:00 PM Scinema Feature - Killer Klowns From Outer Space
    Wed 16 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Ripper
    Wed 16 23:00 PM John Edward
    Wed 16 23:30 PM John Edward
    Wed 16 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - The Boogieman
    Wed 16  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Night Prey
    Wed 16  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Neighborhood Watch
    Wed 16  3:00 AM Paid Program
    Wed 16  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 16  3:30 AM Paid Program
    Wed 16  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 16  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 16  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 16  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 16  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu 17  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 17  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 17  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Deadly Invasion
    Thu 17  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Feminum Mystique -Pt 1
    Thu 17  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Night Shift
    Thu 17 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6601
    Thu 17 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6602
    Thu 17 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Lee Harvey Oswald -Pt 1
    Thu 17 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Lee Harvey Oswald -Pt 2
    Thu 17 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Star Light, Star Bright
    Thu 17 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Dreams
    Thu 17 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Roberto
    Thu 17 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Miss Deep South
    Thu 17 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Doomsday Machine
    Thu 17 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Revelations
    Thu 17 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - A Day In The Strife
    Thu 17 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Terminator
    Thu 17 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Shroud
    Thu 17 23:00 PM John Edward
    Thu 17 23:30 PM John Edward
    Thu 17 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Miss Deep South
    Thu 17  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Femme Fatale
    Thu 17  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Night Shift
    Thu 17  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Here Come The Munsters
    Thu 17  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Mightier Than The Sword
    
    Fri 18  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 18  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 18  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Haunted Submarine
    Fri 18  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Feminum Mystique -Pt 2
    Fri 18  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Sentinel Too
    Fri 18 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6603
    Fri 18 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6604
    Fri 18 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th:The Serie - Doctor Jack
    Fri 18 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th:The Serie - The Root Of All Evil
    Fri 18 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th:The Serie - The Exectroctioner
    Fri 18 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th:The Serie - The Doorway To Hell
    Fri 18 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th:The Serie - Wax Magic
    Fri 18 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Black On White On Fire
    Fri 18 17:00 PM Star Trek - Catspaw
    Fri 18 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Wrong Path
    Fri 18 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Passing Through Gethsemane
    Fri 18 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Diseased
    Fri 18 21:00 PM Farscape - Out Of Their Minds
    Fri 18 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Family Values
    Fri 18 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Diseased
    Fri 18 12:00 AM Farscape - Out Of Their Minds
    Fri 18  1:00 AM The Outer Limits - Family Values
    Fri 18  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #205
    Fri 18  3:00 AM Prey - Transformations
    Fri 18  4:00 AM Brimstone - Ashes
    Fri 18  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Year Of The Monkey
    
    Sat 19  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 19  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 19  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 19  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 19  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 19  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 19  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Squirm
    Sat 19 11:00 AM Alien Nation - The Touch
    Sat 19 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Starcrossed
    Sat 19 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Dark Planet
    Sat 19 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Firestarter
    Sat 19 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Dreamscape (Lbx)
    Sat 19 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Altered States
    Sat 19 22:00 PM Scinema Event - Naked Lunch
    Sat 19 12:00 AM Black Scorpion - Photo Finish
    Sat 19  1:00 AM The Secret Adventures Of Jules Verne(Lb - Royalty
    Sat 19  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Terminal Man
    Sat 19  4:00 AM Scinema Feature - Subspecies
    
    Sun 20  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 20  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 20  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 20  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 20  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 20  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 20  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Secret Self
    Sun 20 10:00 AM Star Trek - I, Mudd
    Sun 20 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Birds Of A Feather
    Sun 20 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - The Frame
    Sun 20 13:00 PM Earth 2 - Grendlers In The Myst
    Sun 20 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Mysterious Island
    Sun 20 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Pet Sematary
    Sun 20 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Blob (1988)
    Sun 20 20:00 PM John Edward (1 Hour)
    Sun 20 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Dead Weekend
    Sun 20 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #201
    Sun 20 12:00 AM Dark Skies - To Prey In Darkness
    Sun 20  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Hall Of The Serpent
    Sun 20  2:00 AM Lexx - Battle
    Sun 20  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Krull
    Sun 20  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - A Quality Of Mercy
    
    Mon 21  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 21  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 21  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Plantman
    Mon 21  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Wonder Woman Vs. Gargantua
    Mon 21  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Murder 101
    Mon 21 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6605
    Mon 21 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6606
    Mon 21 11:00 AM Superheroland - Wonder Woman - The New, Original Wonder Woman
    Mon 21 12:00 PM Superheroland - Wonder Woman - The Feminum Mystique -Pt 1
    Mon 21 13:00 PM Superheroland - Wonder Woman - The Feminum Mystique -Pt 2
    Mon 21 14:00 PM Superheroland - Wonder Woman - The Return Of Wonder Woman
    Mon 21 15:00 PM Superheroland - Wonder Woman - Anschluss '77
    Mon 21 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Great Spontini
    Mon 21 17:00 PM Star Trek - Metamorphosis
    Mon 21 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Eye Of The Beholder
    Mon 21 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Voices Of Authority
    Mon 21 20:00 PM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Stand - Pt 1
    Mon 21 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Small Friends
    Mon 21 23:00 PM John Edward
    Mon 21 23:30 PM John Edward
    Mon 21 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - The Great Spontini
    Mon 21  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Epitaph For A Lonely Soul
    Mon 21  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Murder 101
    Mon 21  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 21  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 21  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
    Mon 21  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 21  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 21  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue 22  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 22  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 22  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Lost Bomb
    Tue 22  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Pluto File
    Tue 22  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Four Point Shot
    Tue 22 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6607
    Tue 22 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6608
    Tue 22 11:00 AM Creatureland - Brimstone - Lovers
    Tue 22 12:00 PM Creatureland - Brimstone - Carrier
    Tue 22 13:00 PM Creatureland - Brimstone - Faces
    Tue 22 14:00 PM Creatureland - Brimstone - It'S A Helluva Life
    Tue 22 15:00 PM Creatureland - Brimstone - Mourning After
    Tue 22 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Rebel Without A Clue
    Tue 22 17:00 PM Star Trek - Journey To Babel
    Tue 22 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Road To Calydon
    Tue 22 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Dust To Dust
    Tue 22 20:00 PM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Stand - Pt 2
    Tue 22 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Starcrossed
    Tue 22 23:00 PM John Edward
    Tue 22 23:30 PM John Edward
    Tue 22 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Rebel Without A Clue
    Tue 22  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Midnight Riders
    Tue 22  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Four Point Shot
    Tue 22  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 22  3:30 AM Paid Program
    Tue 22  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 22  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 22  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 22  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 22  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed 23  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 23  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 23  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Brand Of The Beast
    Wed 23  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Last Of The Two Dollar Bill
    Wed 23  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Dead End On Blank Street
    Wed 23 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6609
    Wed 23 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6610
    Wed 23 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Star Trek - A Taste Of Armageddon
    Wed 23 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Star Trek - Wolf In The Fold
    Wed 23 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Star Trek - The Immunity Syndrome
    Wed 23 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Star Trek - Whom Gods Destroy
    Wed 23 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Star Trek - The Cloud Minders
    Wed 23 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - A Little Miracle
    Wed 23 17:00 PM Star Trek - Friday'S Child
    Wed 23 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Festival Of Dionysus
    Wed 23 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Exogenesis
    Wed 23 20:00 PM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Stand - Pt 3
    Wed 23 22:00 PM Farscape - Beware Of Dog
    Wed 23 23:00 PM John Edward
    Wed 23 23:30 PM John Edward
    Wed 23 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - A Little Miracle
    Wed 23  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Repetition
    Wed 23  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Dead End On Blank Street
    Wed 23  3:00 AM Paid Program
    Wed 23  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 23  3:30 AM Paid Program
    Wed 23  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 23  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 23  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 23  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 23  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu 24  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 24  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 24  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Creature
    Thu 24  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Judgement From Outer Space -Pt 1
    Thu 24  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Sentinel Too -Pt 2
    Thu 24 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6611
    Thu 24 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6612
    Thu 24 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Sliders - Data World
    Thu 24 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Sliders - My Brother'S Keeper
    Thu 24 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Sliders - The Chasm
    Thu 24 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Sliders - Roads Taken
    Thu 24 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Sliders - Revelations
    Thu 24 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Runaway
    Thu 24 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Deadly Years
    Thu 24 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Ares
    Thu 24 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Messages From Earth
    Thu 24 20:00 PM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Stand - Pt 4
    Thu 24 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Summit
    Thu 24 23:00 PM John Edward
    Thu 24 23:30 PM John Edward
    Thu 24 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Runaway
    Thu 24  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Long Road Home
    Thu 24  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Sentinel Too -Pt 2
    Thu 24  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Advanced Guard
    Thu 24  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - My Wife As A Dog
    
    Fri 25  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 25  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 25  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Death From The Past
    Fri 25  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Judgement From Outer Space -Pt 2
    Fri 25  9:00 AM The Sentinel - The Waiting Room
    Fri 25 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6613
    Fri 25 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6614
    Fri 25 11:00 AM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Dark Days Night
    Fri 25 12:00 PM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Dreamland
    Fri 25 13:00 PM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - The Enemy Within
    Fri 25 14:00 PM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Strangers In The Night
    Fri 25 15:00 PM Inhumanland- Dark Skies - Bloodlines
    Fri 25 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - 8 1/2 Months
    Fri 25 17:00 PM Star Trek - Obsession
    Fri 25 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - As Darkness Falls
    Fri 25 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Point Of No Return
    Fri 25 20:00 PM Farscape: Undressed
    Fri 25 21:00 PM Farscape Chain Reaction - My Three Crichtons
    Fri 25 22:00 PM Farscape Chain Reaction - Dna Mad Scientist
    Fri 25 23:00 PM Farscape Chain Reaction - A Clockwork Nebari
    Fri 25 12:00 AM Farscape Chain Reaction - Crackers Don'T Matter
    Fri 25  1:00 AM Scinema Feature - Saturn 3
    Fri 25  3:00 AM Prey - Veil
    Fri 25  4:00 AM Brimstone - Lovers
    Fri 25  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Jack In The Box
    
    Sat 26  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 26  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 26  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 26  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 26  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 26  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 26  9:00 AM Scinema Feature - Attack Of The 50 Foot Woman (1958)
    Sat 26 10:30 AM Scinema Feature - Fahrenheit 451
    Sat 26 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Slaughterhouse Five
    Sat 26 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Soylent Green
    Sat 26 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Demolitionist
    Sat 26 19:00 PM Scinema Event - Flash Gordon (Theatrical)
    Sat 26 21:30 PM Scinema Feature - Kull The Conquerer
    Sat 26 23:30 PM Scinema Feature - Solo
    Sat 26  1:30 AM Scinema Feature - Suburban Commando
    Sat 26  3:30 AM Scinema Feature - Wonder Woman
    Sat 26  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Spirit Of Televsion
    
    Sun 27  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 27  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 27  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 27  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 27  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 27  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 27  9:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Andromeda Strain
    Sun 27 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Life In A Day
    Sun 27 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Roswell: The Aliens Attack!
    Sun 27 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Escape From Mars
    Sun 27 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Chameleon
    Sun 27 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Terminator
    Sun 27 22:00 PM Scinema Event - Mad Max (Lbx)
    Sun 27 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Adventures Of Buckaroo Banzai
    Sun 27  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Carver'S Gate
    Sun 27  4:00 AM The Twilight Zone - The Thirty Fathom Grave
    Sun 27  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Utterly Perfect Murder
    Sun 27  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - The Masks
    
    Mon 28  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 28  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 28  7:00 AM Star Trek Chain Reaction
    Mon 28  7:00 AM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Devil In The Dark
    Mon 28  8:00 AM Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Tholian Web
    Mon 28  9:00 AM Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Enemy Within
    Mon 28 10:00 AM Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Naked Time
    Mon 28 11:00 AM Star Trek Chain Reaction - This Side Of Paradise
    Mon 28 12:00 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Mirror, Mirror
    Mon 28 13:00 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Cage
    Mon 28 14:00 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Where No Man Has Gone Before
    Mon 28 15:00 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Balance Of Terror
    Mon 28 16:00 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - I, Mudd
    Mon 28 17:00 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Assignment: Earth
    Mon 28 18:00 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Thr Trouble With Tribbles
    Mon 28 19:00 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Thr Enterprise Incident
    Mon 28 20:00 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - A Piece Of Action
    Mon 28 21:00 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Space Seed
    Mon 28 22:00 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Doomsday Machine
    Mon 28 23:00 PM John Edward
    Mon 28 23:30 PM John Edward
    Mon 28 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Darkman 2: Return Of Durant
    Mon 28  2:00 AM The Sentinel - The Real Deal
    Mon 28  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 28  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 28  4:00 AM Paid Programmin
    Mon 28  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 28  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 28  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue 29  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 29  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 29  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Heat Monster
    Tue 29  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Formula 407
    Tue 29  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Most Wanted
    Tue 29 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6615
    Tue 29 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6616
    Tue 29 11:00 AM Creatureland - Earth 2 - Promises Promises
    Tue 29 12:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - Water
    Tue 29 13:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - The Church Of Morgan
    Tue 29 14:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - The Enemy Within
    Tue 29 15:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - Flower Child
    Tue 29 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Future Boy
    Tue 29 17:00 PM Star Trek - Wolf In The Fold
    Tue 29 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - Pride Comes Before A ...
    Tue 29 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Severed Dreams
    Tue 29 20:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Day After
    Tue 29 23:00 PM John Edward
    Tue 29 23:30 PM John Edward
    Tue 29 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Future Boy
    Tue 29  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Tree Of Life
    Tue 29  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Most Wanted
    Tue 29  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 29  3:30 AM Paid Program
    Tue 29  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 29  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 29  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 29  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 29  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed 30  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 30  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 30  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Fossil Men
    Wed 30  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - The Bushwackers
    Wed 30  9:00 AM The Sentinel - The Sentinel By Blair Sandburg
    Wed 30 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6617
    Wed 30 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6618
    Wed 30 11:00 AM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - The Farthest Man From Home
    Wed 30 12:00 PM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - Ray Butts
    Wed 30 13:00 PM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - The River Of Stars
    Wed 30 14:00 PM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - Stardust
    Wed 30 15:00 PM Intergalacticland- Space: Above & Beyon - Sugar Dirt
    Wed 30 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Private Dancer
    Wed 30 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Trouble With Tribbles
    Wed 30 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The March To Freedom
    Wed 30 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Ceremonies Of Light And Dark
    Wed 30 20:00 PM Scinema Feature - Meteorites!
    Wed 30 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Tribunal
    Wed 30 23:00 PM John Edward
    Wed 30 23:30 PM John Edward
    Wed 30 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Private Dancer
    Wed 30  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Charnel Pit
    Wed 30  2:00 AM The Sentinel - The Sentinel By Blair Sandburg
    Wed 30  3:00 AM Paid Program
    Wed 30  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 30  3:30 AM Paid Program
    Wed 30  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 30  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 30  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 30  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 30  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu 31  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 31  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 31  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Mermaid
    Thu 31  8:00 AM Wonder Woman - Wonder Woman In Hollywood
    Thu 31  9:00 AM The Sentinel - Pilot
    Thu 31 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6619
    Thu 31 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6620
    Thu 31 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Viper - White Fire
    Thu 31 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Die Laughing
    Thu 31 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - On A Roll
    Thu 31 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Street Pirates
    Thu 31 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Breakout
    Thu 31 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Piano Man
    Thu 31 17:00 PM Star Trek - Gamesters Of Triskelion
    Thu 31 18:00 PM Hercules: The Legendary Journeys - The Warrior Princess
    Thu 31 19:00 PM Babylon 5 Lbx - Sic Transit Vir
    Thu 31 20:00 PM Scinema Feature - Howling 4: The Original Nightmare
    Thu 31 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - What Will The Neighbors Think?
    Thu 31 23:00 PM John Edward
    Thu 31 23:30 PM John Edward
    Thu 31 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Piano Man
    Thu 31  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Poison Pen
    Thu 31  2:00 AM The Sentinel - Pilot
    Thu 31  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Sleepings Dogs
    Thu 31  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Cupid'S Quiver