U.S. Syfy Channel schedule for September 2001


Schedule notes:

  1. Times are Eastern/Pacific
  2. The early morning times are really the next day as the Syfy Channel used the TV Guide day-ism where the TV day starts at 6 am.
  3. The listings were run through a lower case conversion script so some capitalization might not be correct.

    
    Sat  1  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  1  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  1  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  1  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  1  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  1  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  1  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Final Justice #1008
    Sat  1 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - Howling 2: Your Sister Is A Werewolf
    Sat  1 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Howling 3: The Marsupials
    Sat  1 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Howling 4: The Original Nightmare
    Sat  1 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Beast - Pt 1
    Sat  1 19:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Beast - Pt 2
    Sat  1 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Shark Attack 2
    Sat  1 23:00 PM Scinema Feature - Mosquito
    Sat  1  1:00 AM Scinema Feature - Colossus: The Forbin Project
    Sat  1  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Dollman
    Sat  1  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Tales I Live, Heads You Lose
    
    Sun  2  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  2  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  2  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  2  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  2  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  2  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  2  9:00 AM Twilight Zone - In His Image
    Sun  2 10:00 AM Scinema Feature - Destroy All Monsters (Lbx)
    Sun  2 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - Godzilla Vs. Hedorah (Lbx)
    Sun  2 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Godzilla On Monster Island
    Sun  2 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Godzilla Vs. The Cosmic Monster
    Sun  2 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - Godzilla Vs. Megalon
    Sun  2 20:00 PM Scinema Event - Species
    Sun  2 22:00 PM Scinema Event - Species 2
    Sun  2 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Destroy All Monsters (Lbx)
    Sun  2  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Godzilla Vs. Hedorah (Lbx)
    Sun  2  4:00 AM Twilight Zone - In His Image
    Sun  2  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Gotcha!
    Sun  2  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - The Trade-Ins
    
    Mon  3  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  3  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  3  7:00 AM Scinema Feature - Abbott & Costello Go To Mars
    Mon  3  8:30 AM Scinema Feature - Abbott & Costello Meet Dr. Jekyll & M
    Mon  3 10:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Island Of Dr. Moreau (1977) (Lbx)
    Mon  3 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Andromeda Strain
    Mon  3 15:00 PM Scinema Event - Species
    Mon  3 17:00 PM Scinema Event - Species 2
    Mon  3 19:00 PM Scinema Feature - Fortress 2: Re-Entry
    Mon  3 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Alien Cargo
    Mon  3 23:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Island Of Dr. Moreau (1977) (Lbx)
    Mon  3  1:00 AM Scinema Feature - Fortress 2: Re-Entry
    Mon  3  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  3  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  3  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  3  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  3  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  3  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue  4  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  4  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  4  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Traitor
    Tue  4  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Doomsday
    Tue  4  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3016
    Tue  4 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6713
    Tue  4 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6714
    Tue  4 11:00 AM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Real Men
    Tue  4 12:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Crossing The Line
    Tue  4 13:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Rebirth
    Tue  4 14:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - The Touch
    Tue  4 15:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Green Eyes
    Tue  4 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Play It Again, Seymour
    Tue  4 17:00 PM Star Trek - Metamorphosis
    Tue  4 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Werewolf Concerto
    Tue  4 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Death Of Some Salesman
    Tue  4 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Mind War
    Tue  4 20:00 PM Farscape - Back And Back To The Future
    Tue  4 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - World'S Within
    Tue  4 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Doctor Of Horror
    Tue  4 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - You, Murderer
    Tue  4 23:00 PM John Edward
    Tue  4 23:30 PM John Edward
    Tue  4 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Play It Again, Seymour
    Tue  4  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Symphony In B#
    Tue  4  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - World'S Within
    Tue  4  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  4  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  4  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  4  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  4  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  4  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed  5  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  5  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  5  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Jonah And The Whale
    Wed  5  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - A Small War
    Wed  5  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3017
    Wed  5 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6715
    Wed  5 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6716
    Wed  5 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - The Martian
    Wed  5 11:30 AM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - The Silent Towns
    Wed  5 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - Here There Be Tigers
    Wed  5 12:30 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - The Long Years
    Wed  5 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - Zero Hours
    Wed  5 13:30 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - Mars Is Heaven
    Wed  5 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - The Earth Men
    Wed  5 14:30 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - The Concrete Mixer
    Wed  5 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - And The Moon Be Still As Bright
    Wed  5 15:30 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - The Long Rain
    Wed  5 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Honeymoon Express
    Wed  5 17:00 PM Star Trek - Journey To Babel
    Wed  5 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Two For The Show
    Wed  5 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Came The Dawn
    Wed  5 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - War Prayer
    Wed  5 20:00 PM Farscape - Thank God It'S Friday Again
    Wed  5 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Idle Hands
    Wed  5 23:00 PM John Edward
    Wed  5 23:30 PM John Edward
    Wed  5 12:00 AM Scinema Event - Idle Hands
    Wed  5  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Tempests
    Wed  5  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  5  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  5  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  5  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  5  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  5  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu  6  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu  6  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu  6  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Time Bomb
    Thu  6  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Marionettes
    Thu  6  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3018
    Thu  6 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6717
    Thu  6 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6718
    Thu  6 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Viper - The List
    Thu  6 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Whistle Blower
    Thu  6 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Triple Cross
    Thu  6 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Cat & Mouse
    Thu  6 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Best Couple
    Thu  6 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Disco Inferno
    Thu  6 17:00 PM Star Trek - Friday'S Child
    Thu  6 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Oil'S Well That Ends Well
    Thu  6 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Pure Horror
    Thu  6 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - And The Sky Full Of Stars
    Thu  6 20:00 PM Farscape - Pk Tek Girl
    Thu  6 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Think Like A Dinosaur
    Thu  6 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Trap
    Thu  6 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Top Billing
    Thu  6 23:00 PM John Edward
    Thu  6 23:30 PM John Edward
    Thu  6 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Disco Inferno
    Thu  6  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Badge Of Honor
    Thu  6  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Think Like A Dinosaur
    Thu  6  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Carver'S Gate
    Thu  6  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Pipe Dream
    
    Fri  7  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri  7  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri  7  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - And Five Of Us Are Left
    Fri  7  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Wild Journey
    Fri  7  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3019
    Fri  7 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6719
    Fri  7 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6720
    Fri  7 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Prey - Existence
    Fri  7 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Prey - Discovery
    Fri  7 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Prey - Pursuit
    Fri  7 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Prey - Origins
    Fri  7 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Prey - Revelations
    Fri  7 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Americanization Of Machiko
    Fri  7 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Deadly Years
    Fri  7 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Let The Punishment Fit The Crime
    Fri  7 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Only Skin Deep
    Fri  7 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Deathwalker
    Fri  7 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - A Sense Of Community
    Fri  7 21:00 PM Farscape - Season Of Death
    Fri  7 22:00 PM Lexx - Vlad
    Fri  7 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - A Sense Of Community
    Fri  7 12:00 AM Farscape - Season Of Death
    Fri  7  1:00 AM Lexx - Vlad
    Fri  7  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #206
    Fri  7  3:00 AM Prey - Collaboration
    Fri  7  4:00 AM Brimstone - Carrier
    Fri  7  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - And Now The News
    
    Sat  8  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  8  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  8  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  8  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  8  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  8  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  8  9:00 AM Star Trek Chain Reaction
    Sat  8  9:00 AM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Tomorrow Is Yesterday
    Sat  8 10:06 AM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Balance Of Terror
    Sat  8 11:12 AM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Mirror, Mirror
    Sat  8 12:18 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Amok Time
    Sat  8 13:24 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Errand Of Mercy
    Sat  8 14:30 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Menagerie -Pt 1
    Sat  8 15:36 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - The Menagerie -Pt 2
    Sat  8 16:42 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Journey To Babel
    Sat  8 17:48 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - The City On The Edge Of Forever
    Sat  8 18:54 PM Star Trek Chain Reaction - Space Seed
    Sat  8 20:00 PM First Wave - Terminal City
    Sat  8 21:00 PM The Chronicle - Let Sleeping Dogs Fry
    Sat  8 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Lion'S Den
    Sat  8 23:00 PM First Wave - Terminal City
    Sat  8 12:00 AM The Chronicle - Let Sleeping Dogs Fry
    Sat  8  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - Lion'S Den
    Sat  8  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Fahrenheit 451
    Sat  8  4:30 AM Scinema Feature - The Giant Behemoth
    
    Sun  9  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  9  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  9  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  9  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  9  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  9  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  9  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Estrogen
    Sun  9 10:00 AM Star Trek - Obsession
    Sun  9 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Double Take
    Sun  9 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - So Shall Ye Reap
    Sun  9 13:00 PM Earth 2 - First Contact -Pt 2
    Sun  9 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Meet The Applegates
    Sun  9 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - Nightscream
    Sun  9 18:00 PM Scinema Event - Stranded
    Sun  9 20:00 PM John Edward
    Sun  9 20:30 PM John Edward
    Sun  9 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Back To The Future 2
    Sun  9 23:30 PM Exposure - Episode #211 - Go Ape
    Sun  9 12:30 AM Dark Skies - The Last Wave
    Sun  9  1:30 AM The Burning Zone - The Silent Tower
    Sun  9  2:30 AM Lexx - Vlad
    Sun  9  3:30 AM Scinema Feature - Conquest Of Space
    Sun  9  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - The Gift
    
    Mon 10  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 10  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 10  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Cyborg
    Mon 10  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - Rendezvous With Yesterday
    Mon 10  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3020
    Mon 10 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6721
    Mon 10 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6722
    Mon 10 11:00 AM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - The Soul Can'T Rest
    Mon 10 12:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Souled Out
    Mon 10 13:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Voices
    Mon 10 14:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Get A Life
    Mon 10 15:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Like Its 1999
    Mon 10 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - What Price Gloria?
    Mon 10 17:00 PM Star Trek - Wolf In The Fold
    Mon 10 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Whirlpool
    Mon 10 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Doctor Of Horror
    Mon 10 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Believers
    Mon 10 20:00 PM Farscape - That Old Black Magic
    Mon 10 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - In The Blood
    Mon 10 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Sacrifice
    Mon 10 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Cutting Cards
    Mon 10 23:00 PM John Edward
    Mon 10 23:30 PM John Edward
    Mon 10 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - What Price Gloria?
    Mon 10  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Quilt Of Hathor -Pt I
    Mon 10  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - In The Blood
    Mon 10  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 10  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 10  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 10  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 10  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 10  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue 11  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 11  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 11  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Escape From Venice
    Tue 11  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - One Way To The Moon
    Tue 11  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3021
    Tue 11 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6723
    Tue 11 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6724
    Tue 11 11:00 AM Creatureland - Manimal - Scrimshaw
    Tue 11 12:00 PM Creatureland - Manimal - Breath Of The Dragon
    Tue 11 13:00 PM Creatureland - Manimal - Female Of The Species
    Tue 11 14:00 PM Creatureland - Manimal - Illusion
    Tue 11 15:00 PM Creatureland - Manimal - High Stakes
    Tue 11 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Blind Faith
    Tue 11 17:00 PM Star Trek - The Trouble With Tribbles
    Tue 11 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Escape
    Tue 11 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Fatal Caper
    Tue 11 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Survivors
    Tue 11 20:00 PM Farscape - Dna Mad Scientist
    Tue 11 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Mind Reacher
    Tue 11 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Dead Wait
    Tue 11 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Bribe
    Tue 11 23:00 PM John Edward
    Tue 11 23:30 PM John Edward
    Tue 11 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Blind Faith
    Tue 11  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Quilt Of Hathor -Pt Ii
    Tue 11  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Mind Reacher
    Tue 11  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 11  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 11  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 11  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 11  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 11  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed 12  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 12  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 12  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Left-Handed Man
    Wed 12  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - End Of The World
    Wed 12  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3022
    Wed 12 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6725
    Wed 12 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6726
    Wed 12 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Quantum Leap - Blind Faith
    Wed 12 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Quantum Leap - Maybe Baby
    Wed 12 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Quantum Leap - Poolhall Blues
    Wed 12 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Quantum Leap - Play'S The Thing
    Wed 12 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Quantum Leap - Play Ball
    Wed 12 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Good Morning, Peoria
    Wed 12 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Single Drop Rain
    Wed 12 18:00 PM Quantum Leap - Stand Up
    Wed 12 19:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Wrong Stuff
    Wed 12 20:00 PM Farscape - They'Ve Got A Secret
    Wed 12 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Flower Child
    Wed 12 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Family Values
    Wed 12 23:00 PM John Edward
    Wed 12 23:30 PM John Edward
    Wed 12 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Good Morning, Peoria
    Wed 12  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Master Of Disguise
    Wed 12  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Flower Child
    Wed 12  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 12  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 12  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 12  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 12  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 12  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu 13  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 13  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 13  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Deadliest Game
    Thu 13  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - The Day The Sky Fell Down
    Thu 13  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3023
    Thu 13 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6727
    Thu 13 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6728
    Thu 13 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Star-Crossed
    Thu 13 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Disco Inferno
    Thu 13 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - It'S A Wonderful Leap
    Thu 13 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Last Dance Before Execution
    Thu 13 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Runaway
    Thu 13 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Running For Honor
    Thu 13 17:00 PM Star Trek - A Piece Of The Action
    Thu 13 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - My Brother'S Keeper
    Thu 13 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Secret
    Thu 13 19:00 PM The Outer Limits - Replica
    Thu 13 20:00 PM Farscape - Till The Blood Runs Clear
    Thu 13 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Free Spirit
    Thu 13 22:00 PM The Outer Limits - Under The Bed
    Thu 13 23:00 PM John Edward
    Thu 13 23:30 PM John Edward
    Thu 13 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Running For Honor
    Thu 13  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Wax Magic
    Thu 13  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Free Spirit
    Thu 13  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Cobra Woman
    Thu 13  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Man Upstairs
    Thu 13  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Read My Lips
    
    Fri 14  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 14  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 14  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Leviathan
    Fri 14  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - One Way To The Moon
    Fri 14  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3024
    Fri 14 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6729
    Fri 14 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6730
    Fri 14 11:00 AM Inhumanland - The Visitor - Remember
    Fri 14 12:00 PM Inhumanland - The Visitor - Caged
    Fri 14 13:00 PM Inhumanland - The Visitor - Going Home
    Fri 14 14:00 PM Inhumanland - The Visitor - Miracles
    Fri 14 15:00 PM Inhumanland - The Visitor - The Trial
    Fri 14 16:00 PM Quantum Leap - Jimmy
    Fri 14 17:00 PM Star Trek - Catspaw
    Fri 14 18:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Mourinin' Mess
    Fri 14 18:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Carrion Death
    Fri 14 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Tko
    Fri 14 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - The Three Phases Of Claire
    Fri 14 21:00 PM Farscape - Revengening Angel
    Fri 14 22:00 PM Lexx - Fluffdaddy
    Fri 14 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - The Three Phases Of Claire
    Fri 14 12:00 AM Farscape - Revengening Angel
    Fri 14  1:00 AM Lexx - Fluffdaddy
    Fri 14  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #211 - Go Ape
    Fri 14  3:00 AM Prey - Sleeper
    Fri 14  4:00 AM Brimstone - Faces
    Fri 14  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Night Hunger
    
    Sat 15  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 15  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 15  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 15  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 15  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 15  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 15  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Parts: Clonus Horror #811
    Sat 15 11:00 AM Twilight Zone - Ring-A-Ding Girl
    Sat 15 11:30 AM Scinema Feature - Legend
    Sat 15 13:30 PM Scinema Feature - Saturn 3
    Sat 15 15:30 PM Scinema Feature - Flash Gordon (Theatrical)
    Sat 15 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Thing (Lbx)
    Sat 15 20:00 PM First Wave - Twice Blessed
    Sat 15 21:00 PM The Chronicle - Take Me Back
    Sat 15 22:00 PM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - The Tipping Point
    Sat 15 23:00 PM First Wave - Twice Blessed
    Sat 15 12:00 AM The Chronicle - Take Me Back
    Sat 15  1:00 AM The Outer Limits (Sci Fi Ori - The Tipping Point
    Sat 15  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Gothic
    Sat 15  4:00 AM Scinema Feature - Island Of Lost Souls
    Sat 15  5:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Small Assassin
    
    Sun 16  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 16  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 16  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 16  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 16  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 16  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 16  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Dreams
    Sun 16 10:00 AM Star Trek - A Private Little War
    Sun 16 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Give Me Death
    Sun 16 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - Birthright
    Sun 16 13:00 PM Earth 2 - The Man Who Fell To Earth
    Sun 16 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Guardian
    Sun 16 16:00 PM Scinema Feature - From Dusk Till Dawn 2: Texas Blood Mo
    Sun 16 18:00 PM Scinema Feature - H.P. Lovecraft'S From Beyond
    Sun 16 20:00 PM John Edward
    Sun 16 20:30 PM John Edward
    Sun 16 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Kull The Conquerer
    Sun 16 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #214
    Sun 16 12:00 AM Dark Skies - The Enemy Within
    Sun 16  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - St. Michael'S Nightmare
    Sun 16  2:00 AM Lexx - Fluffdaddy
    Sun 16  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Land Unknown
    Sun 16  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Punishment Without Crime
    Sun 16  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - The Dummy
    
    Mon 17  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 17  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 17  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Peacemaker
    Mon 17  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - The Crack Of Doom
    Mon 17  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3025
    Mon 17 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6731
    Mon 17 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6732
    Mon 17 11:00 AM Superheroland - Batman - Penguin Is A Girl'S Best Friend -Pt 1
    Mon 17 11:30 AM Superheroland - Batman - Penguin Sets A Trend -Pt 2
    Mon 17 12:00 PM Superheroland - Batman - Penguin'S Disastrous End -Pt 3
    Mon 17 12:30 PM Superheroland - Batman - The Unkindesttut Of All
    Mon 17 13:00 PM Superheroland - Batman - Come Back, Shame -Pt 1
    Mon 17 13:30 PM Superheroland - Batman - It'S The Way You Play The Game -Pt 2
    Mon 17 14:00 PM Superheroland - Batman - The Entracing Dr. Cassandra
    Mon 17 14:30 PM Superheroland - Batman - Louie'S Lethal Lilac Time
    Mon 17 15:00 PM Superheroland - Batman - Pop Goes The Joker -Pt 1
    Mon 17 15:30 PM Superheroland - Batman - Flop Goes The Joker -Pt 2
    Mon 17 16:00 PM Viper - Viper Pilot - Pt 1
    Mon 17 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - So Help Me God
    Mon 17 18:00 PM Star Trek - Return To Tomorrow
    Mon 17 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Grail
    Mon 17 20:00 PM Farscape - Rhapsody In Blue
    Mon 17 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Time To Time
    Mon 17 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Two For The Show
    Mon 17 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - And All Through The House
    Mon 17 23:00 PM John Edward
    Mon 17 23:30 PM John Edward
    Mon 17 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - So Help Me God
    Mon 17  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Sweetest Sting
    Mon 17  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Time To Time
    Mon 17  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 17  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 17  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 17  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 17  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 17  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue 18  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 18  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 18  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Silent Sabotuers
    Tue 18  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - Revenge Of The Gods
    Tue 18  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3026
    Tue 18 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6733
    Tue 18 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6734
    Tue 18 11:00 AM Creatureland - Earth 2 - Natural Born Grendlers
    Tue 18 12:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - Water
    Tue 18 13:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - Better Living Through Morganite -Pt 1
    Tue 18 14:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - Better Living Through Morganite -Pt 2
    Tue 18 15:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - Brave New Pacifica
    Tue 18 16:00 PM Viper - Viper Pilot - Pt 2
    Tue 18 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Catch A Falling Star
    Tue 18 18:00 PM Star Trek - What Are Little Girls Made Of?
    Tue 18 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Eyes
    Tue 18 20:00 PM Farscape - The Flax
    Tue 18 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Abduction
    Tue 18 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Switch
    Tue 18 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - None But The Lonely Heart
    Tue 18 23:00 PM John Edward
    Tue 18 23:30 PM John Edward
    Tue 18 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Catch A Falling Star
    Tue 18  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Playhouse
    Tue 18  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Abduction
    Tue 18  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 18  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 18  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 18  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 18  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 18  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed 19  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 19  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 19  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The X-Factor
    Wed 19  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - Massacre
    Wed 19  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #4027
    Wed 19 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6735
    Wed 19 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6736
    Wed 19 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - The Lost Warrior
    Wed 19 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - Baltar'S Escape
    Wed 19 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - Experiment In Terra
    Wed 19 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - Take In Celestra
    Wed 19 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Battlestar Galactic - The Hand Of God
    Wed 19 16:00 PM Viper - Once A Thief
    Wed 19 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - A Portrait Of Troian
    Wed 19 18:00 PM Star Trek - By Any Other Name
    Wed 19 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Legacies
    Wed 19 20:00 PM Farscape - Jeremiah Crichton
    Wed 19 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Rule Of Law
    Wed 19 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Maniac At Large
    Wed 19 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - As Ye Sow
    Wed 19 23:00 PM John Edward
    Wed 19 23:30 PM John Edward
    Wed 19 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - A Portrait Of Troian
    Wed 19  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Eye Of Death
    Wed 19  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Rule Of Law
    Wed 19  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 19  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 19  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 19  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 19  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 19  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu 20  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 20  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 20  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Machine Strikes Back
    Thu 20  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - Devil'S Island
    Thu 20  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #4028
    Thu 20 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6737
    Thu 20 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6738
    Thu 20 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Highlander: The Raven - Thick As Thieves
    Thu 20 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Highlander: The Raven - The Manipulator
    Thu 20 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Highlander: The Raven - The Ex-Files
    Thu 20 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Highlander: The Raven - War And Peace
    Thu 20 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Highlander: The Raven - Dead On Arrival
    Thu 20 16:00 PM Viper - Ghosts
    Thu 20 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Memphis Melody
    Thu 20 18:00 PM Star Trek - The Omega Glory
    Thu 20 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - A Voice In The Wilderness -Pt 1
    Thu 20 20:00 PM Farscape - Durka Returns
    Thu 20 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Lion'S Den
    Thu 20 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Only Sin Deep
    Thu 20 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Ventriloquist'S Dummy
    Thu 20 23:00 PM John Edward
    Thu 20 23:30 PM John Edward
    Thu 20 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Animal Frat
    Thu 20  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Face Of Evil
    Thu 20  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Lion'S Den
    Thu 20  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Wasp Woman
    Thu 20  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - On The Orient North
    Thu 20  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Scarlet Cinema
    
    Fri 21  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 21  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 21  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Monsters From Outer Space
    Fri 21  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - Reign Of Terror
    Fri 21  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #4029
    Fri 21 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6739
    Fri 21 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6740
    Fri 21 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Tatoo
    Fri 21 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - The Playhouse
    Fri 21 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - The Mephisto Ring
    Fri 21 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Mightier Than The Sword
    Fri 21 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - The Long Road Home
    Fri 21 16:00 PM Viper - Safe As Houses
    Fri 21 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Another Mother
    Fri 21 18:00 PM Star Trek - The Ultimate Computer
    Fri 21 19:00 PM Star Trek - Shore Leave
    Fri 21 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - The Other Invisible Man
    Fri 21 21:00 PM Telethon - America: A Tribute To Hereos
    Fri 21 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - The Other Invisible Man
    Fri 21 12:00 AM Farscape - Different Destinations
    Fri 21  1:00 AM Lexx - Brigadoom
    Fri 21  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #214
    Fri 21  3:00 AM Prey - Vengeance
    Fri 21  4:00 AM Brimstone - It'S A Helluva Life
    Fri 21  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Mephisto Ring
    
    Sat 22  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 22  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 22  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 22  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 22  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 22  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 22  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Invasion Of The Neptune Men #819
    Sat 22 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - Biggles: Adventures In Time
    Sat 22 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Double Dragon
    Sat 22 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Ghoulies Iv
    Sat 22 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Dead Weekend
    Sat 22 19:00 PM Scinema Feature - Highlander 2: The Quickening
    Sat 22 21:00 PM Scinema Original - Mindstorm
    Sat 22 23:00 PM Scinema Feature - Dreamscape (Lbx)
    Sat 22  1:00 AM Scinema Original - Mindstorm
    Sat 22  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Homewrecker
    Sat 22  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - A Friend Of Mine
    
    Sun 23  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 23  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 23  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 23  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 23  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 23  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 23  9:00 AM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction
    Sun 23  9:00 AM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - Genesis -Pt I
    Sun 23 10:00 AM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - Genesis -Pt Ii
    Sun 23 11:00 AM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - Lee Harvey Oswald -Pt I
    Sun 23 12:00 PM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - Lee Harvey Oswald -Pt Ii
    Sun 23 13:00 PM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - The Boogieman
    Sun 23 14:00 PM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - The Leap Home -Pt I
    Sun 23 15:00 PM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - Vietnam -Pt Ii
    Sun 23 16:00 PM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - The Leap Back
    Sun 23 17:00 PM Quantum Leap Chain Reaction - Mirror Image
    Sun 23 18:00 PM Scinema Original - Mindstorm
    Sun 23 20:00 PM John Edward
    Sun 23 20:30 PM John Edward
    Sun 23 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Quicksilver Highway
    Sun 23 23:00 PM Exposure - Episode #208
    Sun 23 12:00 AM Dark Skies - The Warren Omission
    Sun 23  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Arms Of Fire
    Sun 23  2:00 AM Lexx - Brigadoom
    Sun 23  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Moon 44
    Sun 23  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Tyrannosaurus Rex
    Sun 23  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - Mr. Denton On Doomsday
    
    Mon 24  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 24  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 24  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Terror On Dinosaur Island
    Mon 24  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - Secret Weapon
    Mon 24  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #4030
    Mon 24 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6741
    Mon 24 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6742
    Mon 24 11:00 AM Superheroland - Automan - Murder Mtv
    Mon 24 12:00 PM Superheroland - Automan - Death By Design
    Mon 24 13:00 PM Superheroland - Automan - Flashes And Ashes
    Mon 24 14:00 PM Superheroland - Automan - The Great Pretender
    Mon 24 15:00 PM Superheroland - Automan - Staying Alive While Running A High Fl
    Mon 24 16:00 PM Viper - Firehawk
    Mon 24 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - All American
    Mon 24 18:00 PM Star Trek - Bread And Circuses
    Mon 24 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - A Voice In The Wilderness -Pt 2
    Mon 24 20:00 PM Farscape - A Human Reaction
    Mon 24 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - The Tipping Point
    Mon 24 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Television Terror
    Mon 24 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Werewolf Concerto
    Mon 24 23:00 PM John Edward
    Mon 24 23:30 PM John Edward
    Mon 24 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - All American
    Mon 24  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Butcher
    Mon 24  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - The Tipping Point
    Mon 24  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 24  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 24  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 24  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 24  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 24  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue 25  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 25  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 25  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Killers Of The Deep
    Tue 25  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - The Death Trap
    Tue 25  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #4031
    Tue 25 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6743
    Tue 25 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6744
    Tue 25 11:00 AM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Fountain Of Youth
    Tue 25 12:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Fifteen With Wanda
    Tue 25 13:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Three To Tango
    Tue 25 14:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Partners
    Tue 25 15:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Gimme, Gimme
    Tue 25 16:00 PM Viper - Mind Games
    Tue 25 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Her Charm
    Tue 25 18:00 PM Star Trek - Assignment: Earth
    Tue 25 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Babylon Squared
    Tue 25 20:00 PM Farscape - Through The Looking Glass
    Tue 25 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Alien Radio
    Tue 25 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Death Of Some Salesman
    Tue 25 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - House Of Horror
    Tue 25 23:00 PM John Edward
    Tue 25 23:30 PM John Edward
    Tue 25 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Her Charm
    Tue 25  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Wedding In Black
    Tue 25  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Alien Radio
    Tue 25  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 25  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 25  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 25  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 25  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 25  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed 26  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 26  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 26  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Deadly Creature Below
    Wed 26  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - The Alamo
    Wed 26  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #4032
    Wed 26 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6745
    Wed 26 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6746
    Wed 26 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - We Shall Overcome
    Wed 26 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - The Enemy Within
    Wed 26 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - To Prey In Darkness
    Wed 26 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - Strangers In The Night
    Wed 26 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - Bloodlines
    Wed 26 16:00 PM Viper - The Face
    Wed 26 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Freedom
    Wed 26 18:00 PM Star Trek - Spock'S Brain
    Wed 26 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Quality Of Mercy
    Wed 26 20:00 PM Farscape - A Bug'S Life
    Wed 26 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Better Luck Next Time
    Wed 26 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Undertaking Palor
    Wed 26 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Mute Witness To Murder
    Wed 26 23:00 PM John Edward
    Wed 26 23:30 PM John Edward
    Wed 26 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Freedom
    Wed 26  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Wedding Bell Blues
    Wed 26  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Better Luck Next Time
    Wed 26  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 26  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 26  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 26  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 26  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 26  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu 27  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 27  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 27  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Phantom
    Thu 27  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - The Night Of The Long Knives
    Thu 27  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #4033
    Thu 27 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6747
    Thu 27 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6748
    Thu 27 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Viper - Hidden Agenda
    Thu 27 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Out From Oblivion
    Thu 27 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Strom Watch
    Thu 27 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Cold Warriors
    Thu 27 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - The First Mob Wives Club
    Thu 27 16:00 PM Viper - Wheels Of Fire
    Thu 27 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Good Night, Dear Heart
    Thu 27 18:00 PM Star Trek - The Enterprise Incident
    Thu 27 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Chrysalis
    Thu 27 20:00 PM Farscape - Nerve
    Thu 27 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Blank Slate
    Thu 27 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Abra Cadaver
    Thu 27 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Man Who Was Death
    Thu 27 23:00 PM John Edward
    Thu 27 23:30 PM John Edward
    Thu 27 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Good Night, Dear Heart
    Thu 27  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Maestro
    Thu 27  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Blank Slate
    Thu 27  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Moonbase
    Thu 27  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Shaman'S Apprentice
    
    Fri 28  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 28  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 28  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Sky'S On Fire
    Fri 28  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - Invasion
    Fri 28  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #4034
    Fri 28 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6749
    Fri 28 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6750
    Fri 28 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Brimstone - Pilot
    Fri 28 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Brimstone - Encore
    Fri 28 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Brimstone - Faces
    Fri 28 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Brimstone - It'S A Helluva Life
    Fri 28 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Brimstone - Mourning After
    Fri 28 16:00 PM Viper - Past Tense
    Fri 28 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Poolhall Blues
    Fri 28 18:00 PM Star Trek - The Paradise Syndrome
    Fri 28 19:00 PM Prey - Deliverance -Pt 1
    Fri 28 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Exposed
    Fri 28 21:00 PM Farscape - Eat Me
    Fri 28 22:00 PM Lexx - Magic Baby
    Fri 28 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Exposed
    Fri 28 12:00 AM Farscape - Eat Me
    Fri 28  1:00 AM Lexx - Magic Baby
    Fri 28  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #208
    Fri 28  3:00 AM Prey - Deliverance -Pt 1
    Fri 28  4:00 AM Brimstone - Mourning After
    Fri 28  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Prisoner
    
    Sat 29  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 29  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 29  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 29  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 29  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 29  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 29  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Time Chasers #821
    Sat 29 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - Invasion Earth - Pt 1
    Sat 29 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Invasion Earth - Pt 2
    Sat 29 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Invasion Earth - Pt 3
    Sat 29 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Roswell: The Aliens Attack!
    Sat 29 19:00 PM Scinema Event - Mimic
    Sat 29 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Virus
    Sat 29 23:00 PM Scinema Event - Mimic
    Sat 29  1:00 AM Scinema Event - Virus
    Sat 29  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Cat People (1982)
    Sat 29  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Coven Of Darkness
    
    Sun 30  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 30  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 30  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 30  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 30  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 30  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 30  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Handymen
    Sun 30 10:00 AM Star Trek - And The Children Shall Lead
    Sun 30 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Before I Wake
    Sun 30 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - Crime And Punishment
    Sun 30 13:00 PM Earth 2 - Life Lessons
    Sun 30 14:00 PM The Twilight Zone - The Thirty Fathom Grave
    Sun 30 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Nightmares
    Sun 30 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Altered States
    Sun 30 19:00 PM Scinema Feature - Firestarter
    Sun 30 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Dragonheart: A New Beginning
    Sun 30 23:00 PM John Edward
    Sun 30 23:30 PM John Edward
    Sun 30 12:00 AM Exposure - Episode #215
    Sun 30  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Night Flight
    Sun 30  2:00 AM Lexx - Little Blue Planet
    Sun 30  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Prom Night
    Sun 30  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - There Was An Old Woman
    Sun 30  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - Young Man'S Fancy