U.S. Syfy Channel schedule for October 2001


Schedule notes:

  1. Times are Eastern/Pacific
  2. The early morning times are really the next day as the Syfy Channel used the TV Guide day-ism where the TV day starts at 6 am.
  3. The listings were run through a lower case conversion script so some capitalization might not be correct.

    
    Mon  1  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  1  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  1  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Graveyard Of Fear
    Mon  1  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - Robin Hood
    Mon  1  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #4035
    Mon  1 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6751
    Mon  1 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6752
    Mon  1 11:00 AM Superheroland - Black Scorpion - Armed And Dangerous
    Mon  1 12:00 PM Superheroland - Black Scorpion - Wave Goodbye
    Mon  1 13:00 PM Superheroland - Black Scorpion - Blinded By The Light
    Mon  1 14:00 PM Superheroland - Black Scorpion - Home Sweet Homeless
    Mon  1 15:00 PM Superheroland - Black Scorpion - Roses Are Red, You'Re Dead
    Mon  1 16:00 PM Viper - Scoop
    Mon  1 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Leaping In Without A Net
    Mon  1 18:00 PM Star Trek - Is There No Truth In Beauty?
    Mon  1 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Points Of Departure
    Mon  1 20:00 PM Farscape - Hidden Memory
    Mon  1 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Judgement Day
    Mon  1 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - People Who Live In Brass Hearses
    Mon  1 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Well Cooked Hams
    Mon  1 23:00 PM John Edward
    Mon  1 23:30 PM John Edward
    Mon  1 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Leaping In Without A Net
    Mon  1  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Prophecies -Pt 1
    Mon  1  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Judgement Day
    Mon  1  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  1  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  1  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  1  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  1  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  1  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue  2  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  2  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  2  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Shape Of Doom
    Tue  2  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - Kill Two By Two
    Tue  2  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #4036
    Tue  2 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6753
    Tue  2 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6754
    Tue  2 11:00 AM Creatureland - Manimal - Night Of The Beast
    Tue  2 12:00 PM Creatureland - Manimal - High Stakes
    Tue  2 13:00 PM Creatureland - Manimal - Illusion
    Tue  2 14:00 PM Creatureland - Manimal - Night Of The Scorpion
    Tue  2 15:00 PM Creatureland - Manimal - Breath Of The Dragon
    Tue  2 16:00 PM Viper - Thief Of Hearts
    Tue  2 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Maybe Baby
    Tue  2 18:00 PM Star Trek - Spectre Of The Sun
    Tue  2 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Revelations
    Tue  2 20:00 PM Farscape - Bone To Be Wild
    Tue  2 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - The Gun
    Tue  2 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Came The Dawn
    Tue  2 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Oil'S Well That Ends Well
    Tue  2 23:00 PM John Edward
    Tue  2 23:30 PM John Edward
    Tue  2 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Maybe Baby
    Tue  2  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Prophecies -Pt 2
    Tue  2  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - The Gun
    Tue  2  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  2  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  2  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  2  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  2  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  2  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed  3  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  3  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  3  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Dead Men'S Doubloons
    Wed  3  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - Visitors From Beyond The Stars
    Wed  3  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #4037
    Wed  3 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6755
    Wed  3 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6756
    Wed  3 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - Awakening -Pt 1
    Wed  3 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - Awakening -Pt 2
    Wed  3 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - Moving Targets
    Wed  3 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - Mercury Rising
    Wed  3 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - Inhuman Nature
    Wed  3 16:00 PM Viper - Crown Of Thorns
    Wed  3 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Sea Bride
    Wed  3 18:00 PM Star Trek - Day Of The Dove
    Wed  3 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Geometry Of Shadows
    Wed  3 20:00 PM Farscape - Family Ties
    Wed  3 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Skin Deep
    Wed  3 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Whirlpool
    Wed  3 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Last Respects
    Wed  3 23:00 PM John Edward
    Wed  3 23:30 PM John Edward
    Wed  3 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Sea Bride
    Wed  3  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Demonhunter
    Wed  3  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Skin Deep
    Wed  3  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  3  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  3  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  3  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  3  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  3  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu  4  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu  4  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu  4  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Death Ship
    Thu  4  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - The Ghost Of Nero
    Thu  4  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #4038
    Thu  4 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6757
    Thu  4 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6758
    Thu  4 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Highlander: The Raven - Immunity
    Thu  4 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Highlander: The Raven - The Devil You Know
    Thu  4 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Highlander: The Raven - The Rogue
    Thu  4 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Highlander: The Raven - The Frame
    Thu  4 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Highlander: The Raven - Love And Death
    Thu  4 16:00 PM Viper - Cold Storage
    Thu  4 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - M.I.A.
    Thu  4 18:00 PM Star Trek - For The World Os Hollow And I Have To
    Thu  4 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - A Distant Star
    Thu  4 20:00 PM Farscape - Mind The Baby
    Thu  4 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Manifest Destiny
    Thu  4 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Three'S A Crowd
    Thu  4 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Lower Berth
    Thu  4 23:00 PM John Edward
    Thu  4 23:30 PM John Edward
    Thu  4 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - M.I.A.
    Thu  4  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Crippled Inside
    Thu  4  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Manifest Destiny
    Thu  4  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Terminal Man
    Thu  4  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Stick It In Your Ear
    
    Fri  5  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri  5  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri  5  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Monster'S Web
    Fri  5  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - The Walls Of Jericho
    Fri  5  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #4039
    Fri  5 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6759
    Fri  5 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6760
    Fri  5 11:00 AM Inhumanland -Prey - Infiltration
    Fri  5 12:00 PM Inhumanland -Prey - Transformation
    Fri  5 13:00 PM Inhumanland -Prey - Veil
    Fri  5 14:00 PM Inhumanland -Prey - Collaboration
    Fri  5 15:00 PM Inhumanland -Prey - Sleeper
    Fri  5 16:00 PM Viper - Winner Take All
    Fri  5 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Leap Of Faith
    Fri  5 18:00 PM Star Trek - The Tholian Web
    Fri  5 19:00 PM The Chronicle - Pilot
    Fri  5 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Legends
    Fri  5 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Primal Force
    Fri  5 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Legends
    Fri  5 12:00 AM Scinema Event - Primal Force
    Fri  5  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #215
    Fri  5  3:00 AM The Chronicle - Pilot
    Fri  5  4:00 AM Viper - Viper Pilot -Pt 1
    Fri  5  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Bad Penny
    
    Sat  6  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  6  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  6  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  6  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  6  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  6  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  6  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Giant Spider Invasion #810
    Sat  6 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - Beast From 20,000 Fathoms
    Sat  6 12:30 PM Scinema Feature - Dark Planet
    Sat  6 14:30 PM Scinema Feature - Weird Science
    Sat  6 16:30 PM Scinema Feature - Clash Of The Titans
    Sat  6 19:00 PM Scinema Feature - Roger Corman'S Frankenstein Unbound
    Sat  6 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Ravenous
    Sat  6 23:00 PM Scinema Feature - Roger Corman'S Frankenstein Unbound
    Sat  6  1:00 AM Scinema Event - Ravenous
    Sat  6  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Suspiria
    Sat  6  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Hate On Your Dial
    
    Sun  7  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  7  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  7  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  7  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  7  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  7  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  7  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Wishboned
    Sun  7 10:00 AM Star Trek - Plato'S Stepchildren
    Sun  7 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Death Wish
    Sun  7 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - The Unknown Soldier
    Sun  7 13:00 PM Earth 2 - Promises, Promises
    Sun  7 14:00 PM The Twilight Zone - Valley Of The Shadow
    Sun  7 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Trapped In Space
    Sun  7 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Hidden
    Sun  7 19:00 PM Scinema Feature - Official Denial
    Sun  7 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Crocodile
    Sun  7 23:00 PM John Edward
    Sun  7 23:30 PM John Edward
    Sun  7 12:00 AM Exposure - Episode #217
    Sun  7  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Lethal Injection
    Sun  7  2:00 AM Lexx - Texx Lexx
    Sun  7  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Crocodile
    Sun  7  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Jar
    Sun  7  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - I Sing The Body Electric
    
    Mon  8  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  8  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  8  7:00 AM Crusade Chain Reaction
    Mon  8  7:00 AM Crusade Chain Reaction - Racing The Night
    Mon  8  8:00 AM Crusade Chain Reaction - The Needs Of Earth
    Mon  8  9:00 AM Crusade Chain Reaction - The Memory Of War
    Mon  8 10:00 AM Crusade Chain Reaction - The Long Road
    Mon  8 11:00 AM Crusade Chain Reaction - Visitors From Down The Street
    Mon  8 12:00 PM Crusade Chain Reaction - The Well Of Forever
    Mon  8 13:00 PM Crusade Chain Reaction - Each Night I Dream Of Home
    Mon  8 14:00 PM Crusade Chain Reaction - Patterns Of The Soul
    Mon  8 15:00 PM Crusade Chain Reaction - The Path Of Sorrows
    Mon  8 16:00 PM Crusade Chain Reaction - Ruling From The Tomb
    Mon  8 17:00 PM Crusade Chain Reaction - The Rules Of The Game
    Mon  8 18:00 PM Crusade Chain Reaction - War Zone
    Mon  8 19:00 PM Crusade Chain Reaction - Appearances And Other Deceits
    Mon  8 20:00 PM Farscape - Vitas Mortis
    Mon  8 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Breaking Point
    Mon  8 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Reluctant Vampire
    Mon  8 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Half-Way Horrible
    Mon  8 23:00 PM John Edward
    Mon  8 23:30 PM John Edward
    Mon  8 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - One Strobe Over The Line
    Mon  8  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Night Prey
    Mon  8  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Breaking Point
    Mon  8  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  8  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  8  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  8  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  8  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  8  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue  9  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  9  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  9  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Menfish
    Tue  9  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - Idol Of Death
    Tue  9  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #4040
    Tue  9 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6761
    Tue  9 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6762
    Tue  9 11:00 AM Creatureland - Good Vs. Evil - Underworld
    Tue  9 12:00 PM Creatureland - Good Vs. Evil - Orange Volvo
    Tue  9 13:00 PM Creatureland - Good Vs. Evil - Buried
    Tue  9 14:00 PM Creatureland - Good Vs. Evil - Lady Evil
    Tue  9 15:00 PM Creatureland - Good Vs. Evil - Men Are From Mars Women Are Evil
    Tue  9 16:00 PM Viper - Mig 89
    Tue  9 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Mis Deep South
    Tue  9 18:00 PM Star Trek - Wink Of An Eye
    Tue  9 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Long Dark
    Tue  9 20:00 PM Farscape - Taking The Stone
    Tue  9 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - The Beholder
    Tue  9 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Escape
    Tue  9 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - The Secret
    Tue  9 23:00 PM John Edward
    Tue  9 23:30 PM John Edward
    Tue  9 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Mis Deep South
    Tue  9  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Femme Fatale
    Tue  9  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - The Beholder
    Tue  9  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  9  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  9  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  9  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  9  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  9  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed 10  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 10  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 10  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Mechanical Man
    Wed 10  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - Billy The Kid
    Wed 10  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #4041
    Wed 10 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6763
    Wed 10 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6764
    Wed 10 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - Dark Days Night
    Wed 10 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - Dreamland
    Wed 10 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - Hostile Convergence
    Wed 10 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - The Last Wave
    Wed 10 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - The Warren Omission
    Wed 10 16:00 PM Viper - Condor
    Wed 10 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Black On White On Fire
    Wed 10 18:00 PM Star Trek - The Empath
    Wed 10 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Spider In The Web
    Wed 10 20:00 PM Farscape - Crackers Don'T Matter
    Wed 10 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Seeds Of Destruction
    Wed 10 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Cold War
    Wed 10 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Fatal Caper
    Wed 10 23:00 PM John Edward
    Wed 10 23:30 PM John Edward
    Wed 10 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Black On White On Fire
    Wed 10  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Mightier Than The Sword
    Wed 10  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Seeds Of Destruction
    Wed 10  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 10  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 10  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 10  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 10  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 10  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu 11  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 11  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 11  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Return Of The Phantom
    Thu 11  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - Pirates Of Deadman'S Island
    Thu 11  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #4042
    Thu 11 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6765
    Thu 11 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6766
    Thu 11 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - Pilot
    Thu 11 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - The Real Thing
    Thu 11 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - Heroes
    Thu 11 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - Secret Self
    Thu 11 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - Worthy
    Thu 11 16:00 PM Viper - Talk Is Cheap
    Thu 11 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Great Spontini
    Thu 11 18:00 PM Star Trek - Elaan Of Troyius
    Thu 11 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Soul Mates
    Thu 11 20:00 PM Farscape - Picture If You Will
    Thu 11 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Simons Says
    Thu 11 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Confession
    Thu 11 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Only Skin Deep
    Thu 11 23:00 PM John Edward
    Thu 11 23:30 PM John Edward
    Thu 11 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - The Great Spontini
    Thu 11  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Year Of The Monkey
    Thu 11  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Simons Says
    Thu 11  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Dark Planet
    Thu 11  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Epitaph For A Lonely Soul
    
    Fri 12  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 12  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 12  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Monster From The Inferno
    Fri 12  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - Chase Through Time
    Fri 12  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #4043
    Fri 12 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6767
    Fri 12 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6768
    Fri 12 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Night Prey
    Fri 12 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Tales Of The Undead
    Fri 12 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Demonhunter
    Fri 12 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Tales I Live, Heads You Lose
    Fri 12 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Doorway To Hell
    Fri 12 16:00 PM Viper - Diamond In The Rough
    Fri 12 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Rebel Without A Clue
    Fri 12 18:00 PM Star Trek - Whom Gods Destroy
    Fri 12 19:00 PM The Chronicle - What Gobbles Beneath
    Fri 12 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - The Camp
    Fri 12 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Lifeform
    Fri 12 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - The Camp
    Fri 12 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Lifeform
    Fri 12  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #217
    Fri 12  3:00 AM The Chronicle - What Gobbles Beneath
    Fri 12  4:00 AM Viper - Viper Pilot -Pt 2
    Fri 12  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Midnight Riders
    
    Sat 13  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 13  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 13  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 13  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 13  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 13  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 13  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - A Touch Of Satan #908
    Sat 13 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Mummy (1959)
    Sat 13 13:00 PM Scinema Feature0 - The Funhouse
    Sat 13 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Talisman
    Sat 13 16:30 PM Scinema Feature - The Dark Half
    Sat 13 19:00 PM Scinema Event - Matthew Blackheart
    Sat 13 21:00 PM Scinema Original - Soulkeeper (Lbx)
    Sat 13 23:00 PM Scinema Feature - Jacob'S Ladder
    Sat 13  1:00 AM Scinema Original - Soulkeeper (Lbx)
    Sat 13  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Funhouse
    Sat 13  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Repetition
    
    Sun 14  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 14  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 14  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 14  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 14  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 14  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 14  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Let Go
    Sun 14 10:00 AM Star Trek - Let That Be Your Last Battlefield
    Sun 14 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Through A Dark Circle
    Sun 14 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - Cloak & Dagger
    Sun 14 13:00 PM Earth 2 - A Memory Play
    Sun 14 14:00 PM The Twilight Zone - He'S Alive
    Sun 14 15:00 PM Scinema Event - Matthew Blackheart
    Sun 14 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Jacob'S Ladder
    Sun 14 19:00 PM Scinema Original - Soulkeeper (Lbx)
    Sun 14 21:00 PM Scinema Event - The Terminator
    Sun 14 23:00 PM John Edward
    Sun 14 23:30 PM John Edward
    Sun 14 12:00 AM Exposure - Episode #218
    Sun 14  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Touch Of The Dead
    Sun 14  2:00 AM Lexx - P4x
    Sun 14  3:00 AM Scinema Event - The Terminator
    Sun 14  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Let'S Play Poison
    Sun 14  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - I Shot An Arrow Into The Air
    
    Mon 15  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 15  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 15  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Werewolf
    Mon 15  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - The Death Merchant
    Mon 15  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #4044
    Mon 15 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6769
    Mon 15 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6770
    Mon 15 11:00 AM Superheroland - Highlander: The Raven - Reborn
    Mon 15 12:00 PM Superheroland - Highlander: The Raven - Full Disclosure
    Mon 15 13:00 PM Superheroland - Highlander: The Raven - Birthright
    Mon 15 14:00 PM Superheroland - Highlander: The Raven - A Matter Of Time
    Mon 15 15:00 PM Superheroland - Highlander: The Raven - The French Connection
    Mon 15 16:00 PM Viper - Standoff
    Mon 15 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - A Little Miracle
    Mon 15 18:00 PM Star Trek - Mark Of Gideon
    Mon 15 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - A Race Through Dark Places
    Mon 15 20:00 PM Farscape - The Way We Weren'T
    Mon 15 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Stasis
    Mon 15 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Lover Come Hack To Me
    Mon 15 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - My Brother'S Keeper
    Mon 15 23:00 PM John Edward
    Mon 15 23:30 PM John Edward
    Mon 15 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - A Little Miracle
    Mon 15  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Long Road Home
    Mon 15  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Stasis
    Mon 15  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 15  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 15  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 15  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 15  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 15  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue 16  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 16  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 16  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Day The World Ended
    Tue 16  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - Attack Of The Barbarians
    Tue 16  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #4045
    Tue 16 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6771
    Tue 16 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6772
    Tue 16 11:00 AM Creatureland - Brimstone - Heat
    Tue 16 12:00 PM Creatureland - Brimstone - Poem
    Tue 16 13:00 PM Creatureland - Brimstone - Executioner
    Tue 16 14:00 PM Creatureland - Brimstone - Carrier
    Tue 16 15:00 PM Creatureland - Brimstone - Lovers
    Tue 16 16:00 PM Viper - White Fire
    Tue 16 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - 8 1/2 Months
    Tue 16 18:00 PM Star Trek - That Which Survivors
    Tue 16 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Coming Of Shadows
    Tue 16 20:00 PM Farscape - Home On The Remains
    Tue 16 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Down To Earth
    Tue 16 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Mourinin' Mess
    Tue 16 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Split Second
    Tue 16 23:00 PM John Edward
    Tue 16 23:30 PM John Edward
    Tue 16 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - 8 1/2 Months
    Tue 16  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - My Wife As A Dog
    Tue 16  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Down To Earth
    Tue 16  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 16  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 16  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 16  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 16  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 16  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed 17  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 17  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 17  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Night Of Terror
    Wed 17  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - Merlin The Magician
    Wed 17  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #4046
    Wed 17 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #677374
    Wed 17 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #6775
    Wed 17 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - The Twilight Zone - Probe 7 Over And Out
    Wed 17 11:30 AM Intergalacticland - The Twilight Zone - The Little People
    Wed 17 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - The Twilight Zone - Death Ship
    Wed 17 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - The Twilight Zone - And When The Sky Was Opened
    Wed 17 13:30 PM Intergalacticland - The Twilight Zone - People Are Alike All Over
    Wed 17 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - The Twilight Zone - The Parallel
    Wed 17 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - The Twilight Zone - I Shot An Arrow Into The Air
    Wed 17 15:30 PM Intergalacticland - The Twilight Zone - Elergy
    Wed 17 16:00 PM Viper - Die Laughing
    Wed 17 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Future Boy
    Wed 17 18:00 PM Star Trek - The Lights Of Zetar
    Wed 17 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Gropos
    Wed 17 20:00 PM Farscape - Dream A Little Dream
    Wed 17 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - The Inner Child
    Wed 17 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - What'S Cookin'
    Wed 17 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Let The Punishment Fit The Crime
    Wed 17 23:00 PM John Edward
    Wed 17 23:30 PM John Edward
    Wed 17 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Future Boy
    Wed 17  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Jack In The Box
    Wed 17  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - The Inner Child
    Wed 17  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 17  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 17  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 17  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 17  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 17  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu 18  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 18  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 18  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Terrible Toys
    Thu 18  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - The Kidnappers
    Thu 18  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #4047
    Thu 18 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #001
    Thu 18 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #002
    Thu 18 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Viper - Getting Madd
    Thu 18 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Wilderness Run
    Thu 18 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - What Makes Sammy Chun?
    Thu 18 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Paper Trail
    Thu 18 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Regarding Catlett
    Thu 18 16:00 PM Viper - On A Roll
    Thu 18 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Private Dancer
    Thu 18 18:00 PM Star Trek - Requiem For Methuselah
    Thu 18 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - All Alone In The Night
    Thu 18 20:00 PM Farscape - Out Of Their Minds
    Thu 18 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Glitch
    Thu 18 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Carrion Death
    Thu 18 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Beauty Rest
    Thu 18 23:00 PM John Edward
    Thu 18 23:30 PM John Edward
    Thu 18 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Private Dancer
    Thu 18  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Spirit Of Television
    Thu 18  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Glitch
    Thu 18  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Habitat
    Thu 18  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Tree Of Life
    
    Fri 19  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 19  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 19  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Day Of Evil
    Fri 19  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - Raiders From Outer Space
    Fri 19  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #4048
    Fri 19 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #003
    Fri 19 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #004
    Fri 19 11:00 AM Inhumanland - The Visitor - Dreams
    Fri 19 12:00 PM Inhumanland - The Visitor - Reunion
    Fri 19 13:00 PM Inhumanland - The Visitor - The Devil'S Raindow
    Fri 19 14:00 PM Inhumanland - The Visitor - The Black Box
    Fri 19 15:00 PM Inhumanland - The Visitor - The Chain
    Fri 19 16:00 PM Viper - Street Pirates
    Fri 19 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Piano Man
    Fri 19 18:00 PM Star Trek - The Way To Eden
    Fri 19 19:00 PM The Chronicle - Here There Be Dragons
    Fri 19 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - The Importance Of Being Eberts
    Fri 19 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Freaked
    Fri 19 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - The Importance Of Being Eberts
    Fri 19 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Freaked
    Fri 19  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #218
    Fri 19  3:00 AM The Chronicle - Here There Be Dragons
    Fri 19  4:00 AM Viper - Once A Thief
    Fri 19  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Charnel Pit
    
    Sat 20  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 20  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 20  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 20  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 20  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 20  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 20  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Horrors Of Spider Island #1011
    Sat 20 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - Alien Nation: Body & Soul
    Sat 20 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alien Nation: Dark Horizons
    Sat 20 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Demolitionist
    Sat 20 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Into The Badlands
    Sat 20 19:00 PM Scinema Feature - No Escape
    Sat 20 21:30 PM Scinema Feature - Meteor
    Sat 20 23:30 PM Scinema Feature - No Escape
    Sat 20  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Demolitionist
    Sat 20  4:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Fee Fie Foe Fum
    Sat 20  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Tombstone
    Sat 20  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Inheritance
    
    Sun 21  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 21  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 21  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 21  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 21  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 21  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 21  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Innocent
    Sun 21 10:00 AM Star Trek - The Cloud Minders
    Sun 21 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Disclosure
    Sun 21 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - Passion Play
    Sun 21 13:00 PM Earth 2 - Natural Born Grendlers
    Sun 21 14:00 PM The Twilight Zone - Jess-Bell
    Sun 21 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Into The Badlands
    Sun 21 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Return Of The Swamp Thing
    Sun 21 19:00 PM Scinema Feature - Meteor
    Sun 21 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Spiders
    Sun 21 23:00 PM John Edward
    Sun 21 23:30 PM John Edward
    Sun 21 12:00 AM Exposure - Episode #219
    Sun 21  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Hall Of The Serpent
    Sun 21  2:00 AM Lexx - Stan Down
    Sun 21  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Spiders
    Sun 21  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Handler
    Sun 21  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - Cavender Is Coming
    
    Mon 22  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 22  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 22  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Deadly Waters
    Mon 22  8:00 AM Time Tunnel - Town Of Terror
    Mon 22  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #4049
    Mon 22 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #005
    Mon 22 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #006
    Mon 22 11:00 AM Superheroland - Black Scorpion - Out Of Thin Air
    Mon 22 12:00 PM Superheroland - Black Scorpion - No Stone Unturned
    Mon 22 13:00 PM Superheroland - Black Scorpion - Crime Time
    Mon 22 14:00 PM Superheroland - Black Scorpion - No Sweat
    Mon 22 15:00 PM Superheroland - Black Scorpion - An Officer And A Prankster
    Mon 22 16:00 PM Viper - Breakout
    Mon 22 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Southern Comforts
    Mon 22 18:00 PM Star Trek - The Savage Curtain
    Mon 22 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Acts Of Sacrifice
    Mon 22 20:00 PM Farscape - Look At The Princess Pt 1: A Kiss Is
    Mon 22 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Decompression
    Mon 22 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Creep Course
    Mon 22 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Til Death Do We Part
    Mon 22 23:00 PM John Edward
    Mon 22 23:30 PM John Edward
    Mon 22 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Southern Comforts
    Mon 22  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Poison Pen
    Mon 22  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Decompression
    Mon 22  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 22  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 22  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 22  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 22  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 22  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue 23  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 23  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 23  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Things From Inner Space
    Tue 23  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Crash
    Tue 23  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #4050
    Tue 23 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #007
    Tue 23 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #008
    Tue 23 11:00 AM Creatureland - Earth 2 - Promises, Promises
    Tue 23 12:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - A Memory Play
    Tue 23 13:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - The Church Of Morgan
    Tue 23 14:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - Redemption
    Tue 23 15:00 PM Creatureland - Earth 2 - Moon Cross
    Tue 23 16:00 PM Viper - Breakdown On Thunder Road
    Tue 23 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Glitter Rock
    Tue 23 18:00 PM Star Trek - All Our Yesterdays
    Tue 23 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Hunter, Prey
    Tue 23 20:00 PM Farscape - Look At The Princess Pt 2: I Do, I Th
    Tue 23 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Abbadon
    Tue 23 22:00 PM Tales From The Crypt - Operation Friendship
    Tue 23 22:30 PM Tales From The Crypt - Carrion Death
    Tue 23 23:00 PM John Edward
    Tue 23 23:30 PM John Edward
    Tue 23 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Glitter Rock
    Tue 23  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Cupid'S Quiver
    Tue 23  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Abbadon
    Tue 23  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 23  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 23  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 23  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 23  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 23  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed 24  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 24  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 24  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Death Watch
    Wed 24  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Ghost Town
    Wed 24  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #4051
    Wed 24 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #009
    Wed 24 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #010
    Wed 24 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - Ancient Future
    Wed 24 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - White Rabbit
    Wed 24 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - Shades Of Gray
    Wed 24 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - Burn, Baby, Burn
    Wed 24 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - Both Sides Now
    Wed 24 16:00 PM Viper - Manhunt
    Wed 24 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - A Hunting We Will Go
    Wed 24 18:00 PM Star Trek - Turnabout Intruder
    Wed 24 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - There All The Honor Lies
    Wed 24 20:00 PM Farscape - Look At The Princess Pt 3: The Maltes
    Wed 24 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - The Grid
    Wed 24 22:00 PM Star Trek - The Man Trap
    Wed 24 23:00 PM John Edward
    Wed 24 23:30 PM John Edward
    Wed 24 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - A Hunting We Will Go
    Wed 24  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - A Cup Of Time
    Wed 24  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - The Grid
    Wed 24  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 24  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 24  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 24  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 24  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 24  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu 25  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 25  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 25  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Deadly Invasion
    Thu 25  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Framed
    Thu 25  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #4052
    Thu 25 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #011
    Thu 25 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #012
    Thu 25 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - The Boogieman
    Thu 25 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - The Beast Within
    Thu 25 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - A Portrait Of Troian
    Thu 25 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - The Curse Of Ptah-Hotep
    Thu 25 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Blood Moon
    Thu 25 16:00 PM Viper - The Getaway
    Thu 25 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Heart Of A Champion
    Thu 25 18:00 PM Star Trek - The Cage
    Thu 25 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - And Now For A Word
    Thu 25 20:00 PM Farscape - My Three Crichtons
    Thu 25 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Revival
    Thu 25 22:00 PM Star Trek - Charlie X
    Thu 25 23:00 PM John Edward
    Thu 25 23:30 PM John Edward
    Thu 25 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Heart Of A Champion
    Thu 25  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Great Montaro
    Thu 25  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Revival
    Thu 25  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Project X
    Thu 25  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Doctor Jack
    
    Fri 26  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 26  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 26  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Haunted Submarine
    Fri 26  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Underground
    Fri 26  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5053
    Fri 26 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #013
    Fri 26 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #014
    Fri 26 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Prophecies -Pt I
    Fri 26 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Prophecies -Pt Ii
    Fri 26 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Wedding In Black
    Fri 26 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Coven Of Darkness
    Fri 26 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Helloween
    Fri 26 16:00 PM Viper - Turf Wars
    Fri 26 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Nuclear Family
    Fri 26 18:00 PM Star Trek - The Man Trap
    Fri 26 19:00 PM The Chronicle - Baby Got Back
    Fri 26 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Johnny Apocolypse
    Fri 26 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Tales From The Crypt: Demon Knight
    Fri 26 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Johnny Apocolypse
    Fri 26 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Razor Blade Smile
    Fri 26  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #219
    Fri 26  3:00 AM The Chronicle - Baby Got Back
    Fri 26  4:00 AM Viper - Ghosts
    Fri 26  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Shadow Boxer
    
    Sat 27  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 27  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 27  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 27  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 27  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 27  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 27  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Hobgoblins #907
    Sat 27 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Horror Of Dracula
    Sat 27 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Netherworld
    Sat 27 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Tales From The Crypt: Demon Knight
    Sat 27 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Tales From The Hood
    Sat 27 19:00 PM Scinema Event - Retro-Puppetmaster
    Sat 27 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Psycho (1998)
    Sat 27 23:00 PM Scinema Feature - Psycho Iv: The Beginning
    Sat 27  1:00 AM Scinema Feature Naked Lunch (2 Hours) - Naked Lunch (2 Hours)
    Sat 27  2:00 AM Scinema Feature - Netherworld
    Sat 27  4:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Horror Of Dracula
    
    Sun 28  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 28  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 28  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 28  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 28  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 28  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 28  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - The Real Thing
    Sun 28 10:00 AM The Visitor - Pilot
    Sun 28 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - People Vs. Eric Draven
    Sun 28 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - The Devil You Know
    Sun 28 13:00 PM Earth 2 - Water
    Sun 28 14:00 PM The Twilight Zone - Miniature
    Sun 28 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Psycho Iv: The Beginning
    Sun 28 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Bates Motel
    Sun 28 19:00 PM Scinema Event - Psycho (1998)
    Sun 28 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Street Fighter
    Sun 28 23:00 PM John Edward
    Sun 28 23:30 PM John Edward
    Sun 28 12:00 AM Exposure - Episode #220
    Sun 28  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Blood Convenant
    Sun 28  2:00 AM Lexx - Xevivor
    Sun 28  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Street Fighter
    Sun 28  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - Exorcism
    Sun 28  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - The Changing Of The Guard
    
    Mon 29  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 29  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 29  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Plantman
    Mon 29  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Terror-Go-Round
    Mon 29  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5054
    Mon 29 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #015
    Mon 29 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #016
    Mon 29 11:00 AM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Solitude'S Revenge
    Mon 29 12:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Double Take
    Mon 29 13:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Give Me Death
    Mon 29 14:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Before I Wake
    Mon 29 15:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Death Wish
    Mon 29 16:00 PM Viper - Forget Me Not
    Mon 29 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Shock Theater
    Mon 29 18:00 PM Star Trek - Where No Man Has Gone Before
    Mon 29 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - In The Shadows Of Z'Ha'Dum
    Mon 29 20:00 PM Farscape - Beware Of Dog
    Mon 29 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Gettysburg
    Mon 29 22:00 PM Star Trek - Where No Man Gone Before
    Mon 29 23:00 PM John Edward
    Mon 29 23:30 PM John Edward
    Mon 29 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Shock Theater
    Mon 29  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Root Of All Evil
    Mon 29  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Gettysburg
    Mon 29  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 29  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 29  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 29  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 29  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 29  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue 30  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 30  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 30  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Lost Bomb
    Tue 30  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Flight Plan
    Tue 30  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5055
    Tue 30 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #017
    Tue 30 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #018
    Tue 30 11:00 AM Creatureland - Good Vs. Evil - Gee Your Hair Smells Evil
    Tue 30 12:00 PM Creatureland - Good Vs. Evil - To Be Or Not To Be Evil
    Tue 30 13:00 PM Creatureland - Good Vs. Evil - Cougar Pines
    Tue 30 14:00 PM Creatureland - Good Vs. Evil - Evilator
    Tue 30 15:00 PM Creatureland - Good Vs. Evil - Choose Your Own Evil
    Tue 30 16:00 PM Viper - Wheelman
    Tue 30 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Boogieman
    Tue 30 18:00 PM Star Trek - The Naked Time
    Tue 30 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Knives
    Tue 30 20:00 PM Farscape - Won'T Get Fooled Again
    Tue 30 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Something About Harry
    Tue 30 22:00 PM Star Trek - The Naked Time
    Tue 30 23:00 PM John Edward
    Tue 30 23:30 PM John Edward
    Tue 30 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - The Boogieman
    Tue 30  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Helloween
    Tue 30  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Something About Harry
    Tue 30  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 30  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 30  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 30  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 30  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 30  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed 31  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 31  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 31  7:00 AM Scinema Feature - Troll
    Wed 31  9:00 AM Scinema Feature - Nightmare On The 13th Floor
    Wed 31 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - Love Bites
    Wed 31 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Waxwork
    Wed 31 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Pumpkinhead
    Wed 31 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Nightmare On Elm Street 3: The Dream
    Wed 31 19:00 PM Scinema Event - Prophecy 2
    Wed 31 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Prophecy 3: The Ascent
    Wed 31 23:00 PM John Edward
    Wed 31 23:30 PM John Edward
    Wed 31 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Amityville Horror
    Wed 31  2:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Haunting Of The New
    Wed 31  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 31  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 31  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 31  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 31  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 31  5:30 AM Paid Programming