U.S. Syfy Channel schedule for November 2001


Schedule notes:

  1. Times are Eastern/Pacific
  2. The early morning times are really the next day as the Syfy Channel used the TV Guide day-ism where the TV day starts at 6 am.
  3. The listings were run through a lower case conversion script so some capitalization might not be correct.

    
    Thu  1  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu  1  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu  1  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Brand Of The Beast
    Thu  1  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Manhunt
    Thu  1  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5056
    Thu  1 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #019
    Thu  1 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #020
    Thu  1 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - Dying To Dance
    Thu  1 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - Handymen
    Thu  1 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - Wishboned
    Thu  1 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - Estrogen
    Thu  1 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Fantasy Island - Let Go
    Thu  1 16:00 PM Viper - Shutdown
    Thu  1 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Leap Back
    Thu  1 18:00 PM Star Trek - The Enemy Within
    Thu  1 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Confessions And Lamentations
    Thu  1 20:00 PM Farscape - The Locket
    Thu  1 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Stranded
    Thu  1 22:00 PM Star Trek - The Enemy Within
    Thu  1 23:00 PM John Edward
    Thu  1 23:30 PM John Edward
    Thu  1 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - The Leap Back
    Thu  1  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Scarecrow
    Thu  1  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Stranded
    Thu  1  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Attack Of The 50 Foot Woman (1958)
    Thu  1  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - And So Died Riabouchinska
    Thu  1  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Faith Healer
    
    Fri  2  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri  2  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri  2  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Creature
    Fri  2  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Trap
    Fri  2  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5057
    Fri  2 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #021
    Fri  2 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #022
    Fri  2 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Brimstone - Encore
    Fri  2 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Brimstone - Slayer
    Fri  2 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Brimstone - Repentance
    Fri  2 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Brimstone - Ashes
    Fri  2 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Brimstone - Faces
    Fri  2 16:00 PM Viper - Echo Of Murder
    Fri  2 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Play Ball
    Fri  2 18:00 PM Star Trek - Mudd'S Woman
    Fri  2 19:00 PM The Chronicle - He'S Dead, She'S Dead
    Fri  2 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - A Sense Of Community
    Fri  2 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Cherry Falls
    Fri  2 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - A Sense Of Community
    Fri  2 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Mosquito
    Fri  2  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #220
    Fri  2  3:00 AM The Chronicle - He'S Dead, She'S Dead
    Fri  2  4:00 AM Viper - Safe As Houses
    Fri  2  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Baron'S Bride
    
    Sat  3  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  3  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  3  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  3  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  3  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  3  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat  3  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Danger: Diabolic #1013
    Sat  3 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - Atomic Dog
    Sat  3 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Android
    Sat  3 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Robocop 3
    Sat  3 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Mosquito
    Sat  3 19:00 PM Scinema Feature - Komodo
    Sat  3 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alligator
    Sat  3 23:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alligator 2: The Mutation
    Sat  3  1:00 AM Scinema Feature - Reptilicus
    Sat  3  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Alligator People
    Sat  3  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Lake
    Sat  3  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Bedazzled
    
    Sun  4  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  4  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  4  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  4  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  4  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  4  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun  4  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Heroes
    Sun  4 10:00 AM The Visitor - Fear Of Flying
    Sun  4 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - It'S A Wonderful Death
    Sun  4 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - A Matter Of Time
    Sun  4 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alligator
    Sun  4 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alligator 2: The Mutation
    Sun  4 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Komodo
    Sun  4 19:00 PM Scinema Feature - Village Of The Damned
    Sun  4 21:00 PM Scinema Event - The Faculty
    Sun  4 23:00 PM John Edward
    Sun  4 23:30 PM John Edward
    Sun  4 12:00 AM Exposure - Episode #221
    Sun  4  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Faces In The Night
    Sun  4  2:00 AM Lexx - The Rock
    Sun  4  3:00 AM Scinema Event - The Faculty
    Sun  4  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Dwarf
    Sun  4  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - One For The Angels
    
    Mon  5  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  5  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  5  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Death From The Past
    Mon  5  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Creed
    Mon  5  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5058
    Mon  5 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #023
    Mon  5 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #024
    Mon  5 11:00 AM Superheroland - Highlander: The Raven - Bloodlines
    Mon  5 12:00 PM Superheroland - Highlander: The Raven - So Shall Ye Reap
    Mon  5 13:00 PM Superheroland - Highlander: The Raven - Crime And Punishment
    Mon  5 14:00 PM Superheroland - Highlander: The Raven - Inferno
    Mon  5 15:00 PM Superheroland - Highlander: The Raven - Thick As Thieves
    Mon  5 16:00 PM Viper - Thieves Like Us
    Mon  5 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Hurricane
    Mon  5 18:00 PM Star Trek - Miri
    Mon  5 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Divided Loyalties
    Mon  5 20:00 PM Farscape - The Ugly Truth
    Mon  5 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Nest
    Mon  5 22:00 PM Star Trek - Mudd'S Woman
    Mon  5 23:00 PM John Edward
    Mon  5 23:30 PM John Edward
    Mon  5 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Hurricane
    Mon  5  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Vanity Mirror
    Mon  5  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Nest
    Mon  5  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  5  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  5  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  5  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  5  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon  5  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue  6  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  6  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  6  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Heat Monsters
    Tue  6  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Double-Cross
    Tue  6  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5059
    Tue  6 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #025
    Tue  6 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #026
    Tue  6 11:00 AM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Chains Of Love
    Tue  6 12:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - The Red Room
    Tue  6 13:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - The Spirit Of '95
    Tue  6 14:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Generation To Generation
    Tue  6 15:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Eyewitness News
    Tue  6 16:00 PM Viper - Black Box
    Tue  6 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Justice
    Tue  6 18:00 PM Star Trek - Dagger Of The Mind
    Tue  6 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Long, Twilight Struggle
    Tue  6 20:00 PM Farscape - A Clock Work Nebari
    Tue  6 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Final Appeal -Pt 1
    Tue  6 22:00 PM Star Trek - What Are Little Girls Made Of?
    Tue  6 23:00 PM John Edward
    Tue  6 23:30 PM John Edward
    Tue  6 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Justice
    Tue  6  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Exectroctioner
    Tue  6  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Final Appeal -Pt 1
    Tue  6  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  6  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  6  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  6  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  6  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue  6  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed  7  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  7  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  7  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Fossil Men
    Wed  7  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Weird World
    Wed  7  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5060
    Wed  7 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #027
    Wed  7 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #028
    Wed  7 11:00 AM Intergalacticalnd - Space: Above & Beyo - The Farthest Man From Home
    Wed  7 12:00 PM Intergalacticalnd - Space: Above & Beyo - The Dark Side Of The Sun
    Wed  7 13:00 PM Intergalacticalnd - Space: Above & Beyo - Toy Soldiers
    Wed  7 14:00 PM Intergalacticalnd - Space: Above & Beyo - Level Of Necessity
    Wed  7 15:00 PM Intergalacticalnd - Space: Above & Beyo - Never No More
    Wed  7 16:00 PM Viper - The List
    Wed  7 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Permanent Wave
    Wed  7 18:00 PM Star Trek - The Corbomite Maneuver
    Wed  7 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Comes The Inquistor
    Wed  7 20:00 PM Farscape - Liars, Guns, And Money -Pt 1
    Wed  7 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Final Appeal -Pt 2
    Wed  7 22:00 PM Star Trek - Miri
    Wed  7 23:00 PM John Edward
    Wed  7 23:30 PM John Edward
    Wed  7 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Permanent Wave
    Wed  7  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Brain Drain
    Wed  7  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Final Appeal -Pt 2
    Wed  7  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  7  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  7  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  7  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  7  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed  7  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu  8  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu  8  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu  8  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Mermaid
    Thu  8  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Golden Cage
    Thu  8  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5061
    Thu  8 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #029
    Thu  8 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #030
    Thu  8 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Black Scorpion - Wave Goodbye
    Thu  8 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Black Scorpion - Life'S A Gas
    Thu  8 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Black Scorpion - Virtual Vice
    Thu  8 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Black Scorpion - Bad Sport
    Thu  8 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Black Scorpion - Kiss Of Death
    Thu  8 16:00 PM Viper - Whistle Blower
    Thu  8 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Raped
    Thu  8 18:00 PM Star Trek - The Menagerie -Pt 1
    Thu  8 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - The Fall Of Night
    Thu  8 20:00 PM Farscape - Liars, Guns, And Money -Pt 2
    Thu  8 21:00 PM The Outer Limits - Deja Vu
    Thu  8 22:00 PM Star Trek - Dagger Of The Mind
    Thu  8 23:00 PM John Edward
    Thu  8 23:30 PM John Edward
    Thu  8 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Raped
    Thu  8  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Double Exposure
    Thu  8  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Deja Vu
    Thu  8  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Empire Of The Ants
    Thu  8  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Quilt Of Hathor -Pt 1
    
    Fri  9  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri  9  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri  9  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Mummy
    Fri  9  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Lost Ones
    Fri  9  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5062
    Fri  9 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #031
    Fri  9 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #032
    Fri  9 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Prey - Existence
    Fri  9 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Prey - Origins
    Fri  9 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Prey - Vengeance
    Fri  9 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Prey - Progeny
    Fri  9 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Prey - Deliverance -Pt 1
    Fri  9 16:00 PM Viper - Triple Cross
    Fri  9 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Wrong Stuff
    Fri  9 18:00 PM Star Trek - The Menagerie -Pt 2
    Fri  9 19:00 PM The Chronicle - Bermuda Love Triangle
    Fri  9 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Brother'S Keeper
    Fri  9 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Alien Cargo
    Fri  9 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Brother'S Keeper
    Fri  9 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Alien Avengers
    Fri  9  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #221
    Fri  9  3:00 AM The Chronicle - Bermuda Love Triangle
    Fri  9  4:00 AM Viper - Firehawk
    Fri  9  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Quilt Of Hathor -Pt 2
    
    Sat 10  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 10  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 10  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 10  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 10  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 10  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 10  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Track Of The Moon Beast #1007
    Sat 10 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - Spectre
    Sat 10 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Specimen
    Sat 10 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Alien Avengers
    Sat 10 17:00 PM Scinema Event - Alien Cargo
    Sat 10 19:00 PM Scinema Feature - Lifeforce
    Sat 10 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Alien Fury
    Sat 10 23:00 PM Scinema Feature - Swamp Thing
    Sat 10  1:00 AM Scinema Feature - Black Scorpion
    Sat 10  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Black Scorpion Ii: Aftershock
    Sat 10  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Pirates Promise
    
    Sun 11  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 11  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 11  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 11  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 11  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 11  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 11  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Pilot
    Sun 11 10:00 AM The Visitor - The Devil'S Raindow
    Sun 11 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Never Say Die
    Sun 11 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - The French Connection
    Sun 11 13:00 PM Earth 2 - The Church Of Morgan
    Sun 11 14:00 PM The Twilight Zone - The Mighty Casey
    Sun 11 14:30 PM Scinema Feature - Meteor Man
    Sun 11 16:30 PM Scinema Feature - My Stepmother Is An Alien
    Sun 11 18:30 PM Scinema Event - Adventures Of Baron Munchausen
    Sun 11 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Willow (Lbx)
    Sun 11 12:00 AM John Edward
    Sun 11 12:30 AM Exposure - Episode #216
    Sun 11  1:30 AM The Burning Zone - Midnight Of The Carrier
    Sun 11  2:30 AM Scinema Event - Willow (Lbx)
    Sun 11  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - In Praise Of Pip
    
    Mon 12  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 12  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 12  7:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Martian Chronicles: The Expeditio
    Mon 12  9:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Martian Chronicles: The Settlers
    Mon 12 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - The Martian Chronicles: The Martians
    Mon 12 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Invasion Earth - Pt 1
    Mon 12 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Invasion Earth - Pt 2
    Mon 12 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Invasion Earth - Pt 3
    Mon 12 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Matters Of Honor
    Mon 12 20:00 PM Farscape - Liars, Guns, And Money -Pt 3
    Mon 12 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Tales From Parallel Universe: I Worsh
    Mon 12 23:00 PM John Edward
    Mon 12 23:30 PM John Edward
    Mon 12 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Dreams
    Mon 12  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Badge Of Honor
    Mon 12  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Descent
    Mon 12  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 12  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 12  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 12  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 12  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 12  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue 13  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 13  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 13  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Shadowman
    Tue 13  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Brainwash
    Tue 13  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5063
    Tue 13 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #033
    Tue 13 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #034
    Tue 13 11:00 AM Creatureland - Good Vs. Evil - Cougar Pines
    Tue 13 12:00 PM Creatureland - Good Vs. Evil - Ambulance Chaser
    Tue 13 13:00 PM Creatureland - Good Vs. Evil - Renunication
    Tue 13 14:00 PM Creatureland - Good Vs. Evil - Nurse Evil
    Tue 13 15:00 PM Creatureland - Good Vs. Evil - Immigrant Evil
    Tue 13 16:00 PM Viper - Cat & Mouse
    Tue 13 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - A Single Drop Of Rain
    Tue 13 18:00 PM Star Trek - Balance Of Terror
    Tue 13 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Convictions
    Tue 13 20:00 PM Farscape - Die Me, Dichotomy
    Tue 13 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Tales From Parallel Universe: Superno
    Tue 13 23:00 PM John Edward
    Tue 13 23:30 PM John Edward
    Tue 13 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - A Single Drop Of Rain
    Tue 13  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Pipe Dream
    Tue 13  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Donor
    Tue 13  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 13  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 13  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 13  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 13  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 13  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed 14  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 14  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 14  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - No Escape From Death
    Wed 14  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Bounty Hunter
    Wed 14  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5064
    Wed 14 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #035
    Wed 14 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #036
    Wed 14 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - The Long Years
    Wed 14 11:30 AM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - Zero Hours
    Wed 14 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - The Concrete Mixer
    Wed 14 12:30 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - The Long Rain
    Wed 14 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - The Silent Towns
    Wed 14 13:30 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - And The Moon Be Still As Bright
    Wed 14 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - The Martian
    Wed 14 14:30 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - The Earthmen
    Wed 14 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - Mars Is Heaven
    Wed 14 15:30 PM Intergalacticland - Ray Bradbury Theate - Here There Be Tygers
    Wed 14 16:00 PM Viper - Best Couple
    Wed 14 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Unchained
    Wed 14 18:00 PM Star Trek - Shore Leave
    Wed 14 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - A Day In The Strife
    Wed 14 20:00 PM Farscape - Season Of Death
    Wed 14 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Tales From Parallel Universe: Eating
    Wed 14 23:00 PM John Edward
    Wed 14 23:30 PM John Edward
    Wed 14 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Unchained
    Wed 14  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - What A Mother Wouldn'T Do
    Wed 14  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Essence Of Life
    Wed 14  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 14  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 14  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 14  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 14  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 14  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu 15  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 15  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 15  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Doomsday Island
    Thu 15  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - On A Clear Night You Can See Earth
    Thu 15  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5065
    Thu 15 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #037
    Thu 15 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #038
    Thu 15 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Viper - Trust No One
    Thu 15 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Double Team
    Thu 15 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Hot Potato
    Thu 15 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Homecoming
    Thu 15 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Viper - Old Aquaintance
    Thu 15 16:00 PM Viper - Hidden Agenda
    Thu 15 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Play'S The Thing
    Thu 15 18:00 PM Star Trek - The Galileo Seven
    Thu 15 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Passing Through Gethsemane
    Thu 15 20:00 PM Farscape - Suns & Lovers
    Thu 15 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Tales From Parallel Universe: Gigasha
    Thu 15 23:00 PM John Edward
    Thu 15 23:30 PM John Edward
    Thu 15 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - The Play'S The Thing
    Thu 15  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Bottle Of Dreams
    Thu 15  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Ripper
    Thu 15  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Cobra Woman
    Thu 15  4:30 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Pedestrian
    Thu 15  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Voodoo Mambo
    
    Fri 16  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 16  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 16  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Wax Men
    Fri 16  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Deadly Lodestone
    Fri 16  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5066
    Fri 16 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #039
    Fri 16 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #040
    Fri 16 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Cupid'S Quiver
    Fri 16 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - A Cup Of Time
    Fri 16 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Faith Healer
    Fri 16 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Pipe Dream
    Fri 16 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Friday The 13th: The Seri - Eye Of Death
    Fri 16 16:00 PM Viper - Out From Oblivion
    Fri 16 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Running For Honor
    Fri 16 18:00 PM Star Trek - The Squire Of Gothos
    Fri 16 19:00 PM The Chronicle - Only The Young Die Good
    Fri 16 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Insensate
    Fri 16 21:00 PM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Langoliers - Pt 1
    Fri 16 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Insensate
    Fri 16 12:00 AM Scinema Feature - Love Bites
    Fri 16  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #216
    Fri 16  3:00 AM The Chronicle - Only The Young Die Good
    Fri 16  4:00 AM Viper - Mind Games
    Fri 16  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - And Now The News
    
    Sat 17  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 17  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 17  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 17  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 17  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 17  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 17  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Squirm #1012
    Sat 17 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone - Printer'S Devil
    Sat 17 12:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Lawnmower Man (Lbx)
    Sat 17 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Stephen King'S The Tommyknockers - Pt
    Sat 17 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Stephen King'S The Tommyknockers - Pt
    Sat 17 19:00 PM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Langoliers - Pt 1
    Sat 17 21:00 PM Scini Series - Stephen King'S The Langoliers - Pt 2
    Sat 17 23:00 PM Scinema Feature - Meteorites!
    Sat 17  1:00 AM Scinema Feature - When Worlds Collide
    Sat 17  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Plague
    Sat 17  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Symphony In B#
    
    Sun 18  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 18  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 18  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 18  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 18  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 18  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 18  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Superfriends
    Sun 18 10:00 AM The Visitor - Dreams
    Sun 18 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Birds Of A Feather
    Sun 18 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - The Rogue
    Sun 18 13:00 PM Earth 2 - The Eneny Within
    Sun 18 14:00 PM The Twilight Zone - I Dream Of Genie
    Sun 18 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Circuitry Man
    Sun 18 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Meteorities!
    Sun 18 19:00 PM Scinema Feature - Brainstorm (Lbx) '83
    Sun 18 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Nostradamus
    Sun 18 23:00 PM John Edward
    Sun 18 23:30 PM John Edward
    Sun 18 12:00 AM Exposure - Episode #222
    Sun 18  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Critical Mass
    Sun 18  2:00 AM Lexx - Walpurgis Night
    Sun 18  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Brainstorm (Lbx) '83
    Sun 18  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - A Sound Of Thunder
    Sun 18  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - Steel
    
    Mon 19  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 19  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 19  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Deadly Cloud
    Mon 19  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - The Night Of The Thromeldinbar
    Mon 19  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5067
    Mon 19 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #041
    Mon 19 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #042
    Mon 19 11:00 AM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - People Vs. Eric Draven
    Mon 19 12:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - It'S A Wonderful Death
    Mon 19 13:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Birds Of A Feather
    Mon 19 14:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Never Say Die
    Mon 19 15:00 PM Superheroland - Crow: Stairway To Heave - Lazarus Rising
    Mon 19 16:00 PM Viper - Storm Watch
    Mon 19 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Temptation Eyes
    Mon 19 18:00 PM Star Trek - Tomorrow Is Yesterday
    Mon 19 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Voices Of Authority
    Mon 19 20:00 PM Farscape - Self-Inflicted Wounds Pt1:Could'A,Wou
    Mon 19 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Deep Red
    Mon 19 23:00 PM John Edward
    Mon 19 23:30 PM John Edward
    Mon 19 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Temptation Eyes
    Mon 19  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Master Of Disguise
    Mon 19  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Fathers And Sons
    Mon 19  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 19  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 19  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 19  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 19  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 19  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue 20  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 20  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 20  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Destroy Seaview
    Tue 20  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Seven Little Indians
    Tue 20  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #5068
    Tue 20 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #043
    Tue 20 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #044
    Tue 20 11:00 AM Creatureland -Earth 2 - Grendlers In The Myst
    Tue 20 12:00 PM Creatureland -Earth 2 - The Greatest Love Story Never Told
    Tue 20 13:00 PM Creatureland -Earth 2 - After The Thaw
    Tue 20 14:00 PM Creatureland -Earth 2 - The Boy Who Would Be Terrian King
    Tue 20 15:00 PM Creatureland -Earth 2 - Survival Of The Fittest
    Tue 20 16:00 PM Viper - Cold Warriors
    Tue 20 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Last Gunfighter
    Tue 20 18:00 PM Star Trek - Courtmartial
    Tue 20 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Dust To Dust
    Tue 20 20:00 PM Farscape - Self-Inflicted Wounds Pt2: Wait For T
    Tue 20 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Red Scorpion
    Tue 20 23:00 PM John Edward
    Tue 20 23:30 PM John Edward
    Tue 20 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - The Last Gunfighter
    Tue 20  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Wax Magic
    Tue 20  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - The Grell
    Tue 20  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 20  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 20  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 20  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 20  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 20  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed 21  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 21  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 21  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - The Deadly Dolls
    Wed 21  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Target: Earth
    Wed 21  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3001
    Wed 21 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #045
    Wed 21 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #046
    Wed 21 11:00 AM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - Awakening -Pt 1
    Wed 21 12:00 PM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - Awakening -Pt 2
    Wed 21 13:00 PM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - Moving Targets
    Wed 21 14:00 PM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - Mercury Rising
    Wed 21 15:00 PM Intergalacticland - Dark Skies - Dark Days Night
    Wed 21 16:00 PM Viper - The First Mob Wives Club
    Wed 21 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - A Song For The Soul
    Wed 21 18:00 PM Star Trek - Return Of The Archons
    Wed 21 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Exogenesis
    Wed 21 20:00 PM Farscape - Different Destinations
    Wed 21 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Roswell: The Alien Attacks
    Wed 21 23:00 PM John Edward
    Wed 21 23:30 PM John Edward
    Wed 21 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - A Song For The Soul
    Wed 21  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Read My Lips
    Wed 21  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Haven
    Wed 21  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 21  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 21  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 21  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 21  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 21  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu 22  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 22  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 22  7:00 AM Scinema Feature - Moonbase
    Thu 22  9:00 AM Scinema Feature - Moon 44
    Thu 22 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - To The Ends Of Time
    Thu 22 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Galaxis (1995)
    Thu 22 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Roswell: The Alien Attacks
    Thu 22 17:00 PM Scinema Event - Masters Of The Universe
    Thu 22 19:00 PM Scinema Event - Fist Of The North Star
    Thu 22 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Wing Commander
    Thu 22 23:00 PM Scinema Feature - Capricorn One
    Thu 22  1:00 AM Scinema Feature - Spaceman (Lbx)
    Thu 22  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - First Men In The Moon
    Thu 22  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - 13 O'Clock
    
    Fri 23  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 23  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 23  7:00 AM Scinema Feature - Chameleon 2: Death Match
    Fri 23  9:00 AM Scinema Feature - Universal Soldier 2: Brother In Arms
    Fri 23 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - Halloween 2
    Fri 23 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - Darkman 2: The Return Of Durant
    Fri 23 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - Highlander 2: The Quickening
    Fri 23 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Fortress 2: Re-Entry
    Fri 23 19:00 PM Scinema Feature - Shark Attack 2
    Fri 23 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Species 2
    Fri 23 23:00 PM Scinema Feature - Tremors 2: Aftershocks
    Fri 23  1:00 AM Scinema Feature - Hellbound: Hellraiser 2
    Fri 23  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Howling 2: Your Sister Is A Werewolf
    Fri 23  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Night Hunger
    
    Sat 24  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 24  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 24  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 24  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 24  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 24  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sat 24  9:00 AM Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Screaming Skull #912
    Sat 24 11:00 AM Scinema Feature - Legend
    Sat 24 13:00 PM Scinema Feature - My Demon Lover
    Sat 24 15:00 PM Scinema Feature - The Addams Family
    Sat 24 17:00 PM Scinema Feature - Laserhawk
    Sat 24 19:00 PM Scinema Feature - Escape From Mars
    Sat 24 21:00 PM Scinema Original - Epoch
    Sat 24 23:00 PM Scinema Feature - It Came From Outer Space Ii
    Sat 24  1:00 AM Scinema Original - Epoch
    Sat 24  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Terminal Man
    Sat 24  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Sweetest Sting
    
    Sun 25  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 25  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 25  7:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 25  7:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 25  8:00 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 25  8:30 AM Paid Programming
    Sun 25  9:00 AM Fantasy Island - Worthy
    Sun 25 10:00 AM The Visitor - Remember
    Sun 25 11:00 AM Crow: Stairway To Heaven - Lazarus Rising
    Sun 25 12:00 PM Highlander: The Raven - Inferno
    Sun 25 13:00 PM Earth 2 - Redemption
    Sun 25 14:00 PM Scinema Feature - Flash Gordon (Theatrical)
    Sun 25 16:30 PM Scinema Feature - Clash Of The Titans
    Sun 25 19:00 PM Scinema Original - Epoch
    Sun 25 21:00 PM Scinema Event - Screamers
    Sun 25 23:00 PM John Edward
    Sun 25 23:30 PM John Edward
    Sun 25 12:00 AM Exposure - Episode #206
    Sun 25  1:00 AM The Burning Zone - Death Song
    Sun 25  2:00 AM Lexx - Vlad
    Sun 25  3:00 AM Scinema Event - Screamers
    Sun 25  5:00 AM Ray Bradbury Theater - The Wondeful World Of Dudley Stone
    Sun 25  5:30 AM Tz: Cable In The Classroom - A Kind Of Stopwatch
    
    Mon 26  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 26  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 26  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Cave Of The Dead
    Mon 26  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Genuis At Work
    Mon 26  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3002
    Mon 26 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #047
    Mon 26 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #048
    Mon 26 11:00 AM Superheroland - Black Scorpion - Fire And Brimstone
    Mon 26 12:00 PM Superheroland - Black Scorpion - He Who Laughs Last
    Mon 26 13:00 PM Superheroland - Black Scorpion - Power Play
    Mon 26 14:00 PM Superheroland - Black Scorpion - Photo Finish
    Mon 26 15:00 PM Superheroland - Black Scorpion - Face The Music
    Mon 26 16:00 PM Viper - Getting Madd
    Mon 26 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Ghost Ship
    Mon 26 18:00 PM Star Trek - A Taste Of Armageddon
    Mon 26 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Message From Earth
    Mon 26 20:00 PM Farscape - Eat Me
    Mon 26 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Twilight Zone: Rod Serling'S Lost Cla
    Mon 26 23:00 PM John Edward
    Mon 26 23:30 PM John Edward
    Mon 26 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Ghost Ship
    Mon 26  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Eye Of Death
    Mon 26  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Human Operators
    Mon 26  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 26  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 26  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 26  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 26  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Mon 26  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Tue 27  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 27  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 27  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Journey With Fear
    Tue 27  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Return Of Inidu
    Tue 27  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3003
    Tue 27 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #049
    Tue 27 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #050
    Tue 27 11:00 AM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Takeover
    Tue 27 12:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Real Men
    Tue 27 13:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Crossing The Line
    Tue 27 14:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Rebirth
    Tue 27 15:00 PM Creatureland - Alien Nation - Green Eyes
    Tue 27 16:00 PM Viper - Wilderness Run
    Tue 27 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Roberto
    Tue 27 18:00 PM Star Trek - This Side Of Paradise
    Tue 27 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Point Of No Return
    Tue 27 20:00 PM Farscape - Thanks For Sharing
    Tue 27 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Iceman
    Tue 27 23:00 PM John Edward
    Tue 27 23:30 PM John Edward
    Tue 27 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Roberto
    Tue 27  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Face Of Evil
    Tue 27  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - The Inheritors
    Tue 27  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 27  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 27  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 27  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 27  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Tue 27  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Wed 28  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 28  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 28  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Sealed Orders
    Wed 28  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Rescue
    Wed 28  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3004
    Wed 28 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #051
    Wed 28 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #052
    Wed 28 11:00 AM Intergalacticalnd - Space: Above & Beyo - R & R
    Wed 28 12:00 PM Intergalacticalnd - Space: Above & Beyo - Stardust
    Wed 28 13:00 PM Intergalacticalnd - Space: Above & Beyo - Sugar Dirt
    Wed 28 14:00 PM Intergalacticalnd - Space: Above & Beyo - And If They Lay Us To Rest -Pt 1
    Wed 28 15:00 PM Intergalacticalnd - Space: Above & Beyo - Tell Our Moms We Did Our Best -Pt 2
    Wed 28 16:00 PM Viper - What Makes Sammy Chun?
    Wed 28 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - It'S A Wonderful Leap
    Wed 28 18:00 PM Star Trek - Devil In The Dark
    Wed 28 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Severed Dreams
    Wed 28 20:00 PM Farscape - Green Eyed Monster
    Wed 28 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Universal Soldier Iii: Unfinished Bus
    Wed 28 23:00 PM John Edward
    Wed 28 23:30 PM John Edward
    Wed 28 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - It'S A Wonderful Leap
    Wed 28  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Better Off Dead
    Wed 28  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - Joyride
    Wed 28  3:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 28  3:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 28  4:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 28  4:30 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 28  5:00 AM Paid Programming
    Wed 28  5:30 AM Paid Programming
    
    Thu 29  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 29  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Thu 29  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Man Of Many Faces
    Thu 29  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Sabotage
    Thu 29  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3005
    Thu 29 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #053
    Thu 29 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #054
    Thu 29 11:00 AM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - The Right Hand Of God
    Thu 29 12:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - All-Americans
    Thu 29 13:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Her Charm
    Thu 29 14:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - 8 1/2 Months
    Thu 29 15:00 PM Fantasticland - Quantum Leap - Private Dancer
    Thu 29 16:00 PM Viper - Paper Trail
    Thu 29 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - Moment'S To Live
    Thu 29 18:00 PM Star Trek - Errand Of Mercy
    Thu 29 19:00 PM Babylon 5 (Lbx) - Ceremonies Of Light And Dark
    Thu 29 20:00 PM Farscape - Losing Time
    Thu 29 21:00 PM Scinema Feature - Lost In The Bermuda Triangle
    Thu 29 23:00 PM John Edward
    Thu 29 23:30 PM John Edward
    Thu 29 12:00 AM Quantum Leap - Moment'S To Live
    Thu 29  1:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - Scarlet Cinema
    Thu 29  2:00 AM The Outer Limits - The Other Side
    Thu 29  3:00 AM Scinema Feature - Saturn 3
    Thu 29  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - The Mephisto Ring
    
    Fri 30  6:00 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 30  6:30 AM Paid Programming
    Fri 30  7:00 AM Voyage To The Bottom Of The Sea - Fatal Cargo
    Fri 30  8:00 AM Land Of The Giants - Shell Game
    Fri 30  9:00 AM Sightings - Episode #3006
    Fri 30 10:00 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #055
    Fri 30 10:30 AM Dark Shadows - Episode #056
    Fri 30 11:00 AM Inhumanland - Good Vs. Evil - Portrait Of Evil
    Fri 30 12:00 PM Inhumanland - Good Vs. Evil - Wonderful Life
    Fri 30 13:00 PM Inhumanland - Good Vs. Evil - Love Conquers Evil
    Fri 30 14:00 PM Inhumanland - Good Vs. Evil - M: Is For Morlock
    Fri 30 15:00 PM Inhumanland - Good Vs. Evil - Relic Of Evil
    Fri 30 16:00 PM Viper - Regarding Catlett
    Fri 30 17:00 PM Quantum Leap - The Curse Of Ptah-Hotep
    Fri 30 18:00 PM Star Trek - The Alternative Factor
    Fri 30 19:00 PM The Chronicle - Let Sleeping Dogs Fry
    Fri 30 20:00 PM The Invisible Man - Bad Chi
    Fri 30 21:00 PM Scinema Event - The Island Of Dr. Moreau (1996)
    Fri 30 23:00 PM The Invisible Man - Bad Chi
    Fri 30 12:00 AM Scinema Event - The City Of Lost Children (Dubbed)
    Fri 30  2:00 AM Exposure - Episode #206
    Fri 30  3:00 AM The Chronicle - Let Sleeping Dogs Fry
    Fri 30  4:00 AM Viper - The Face
    Fri 30  5:00 AM Friday The 13th: The Series - A Friend To The End