U.S. Syfy Channel schedule for April 1999


Schedule notes:

  1. Times are Eastern/Pacific
  2. The early morning times are really the next day as the Syfy Channel used the TV Guide day-ism where the TV day starts at 6 am.
  3. The listings were run through a lower case conversion script so some capitalization might not be correct.

    1999 Thu Apr  1  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Apr  1  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Apr  1  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - Chamber Of Fear
    1999 Thu Apr  1  8:00 am Lost In Space - Visit To A Hostile Planet
    1999 Thu Apr  1  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Wonder Woman Meets That Baro
    1999 Thu Apr  1 10:00 am Forever Knight - Sons Of Belial
    1999 Thu Apr  1 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #102
    1999 Thu Apr  1 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #103
    1999 Thu Apr  1 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Stopover In A Quiet Town
    1999 Thu Apr  1 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Mirror Mirror
    1999 Thu Apr  1  1:00 pm Time Trax - Missing
    1999 Thu Apr  1  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #5056
    1999 Thu Apr  1  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - First Men In The Moon
    1999 Thu Apr  1  5:00 pm Seaquest - The Devil's Window
    1999 Thu Apr  1  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Maybe Baby
    1999 Thu Apr  1  7:00 pm Star Trek - The Tholian Web
    1999 Thu Apr  1  8:00 pm Sliders - Prince Of Wails
    1999 Thu Apr  1  9:01 pm Scinema Event - Twins
    1999 Thu Apr  1 11:00 pm Star Trek - The Tholian Web
    1999 Thu Apr  1 12:00 am Sliders - Prince Of Wails
    1999 Thu Apr  1  1:01 am Scinema Event - Twins
    1999 Thu Apr  1  3:00 am Thriller - The Watcher
    1999 Thu Apr  1  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Apr  1  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Apr  1  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Apr  1  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Fri Apr  2  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Fri Apr  2  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Fri Apr  2  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - The Clones
    1999 Fri Apr  2  8:00 am Lost In Space - Kidnapped In Space
    1999 Fri Apr  2  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Fausta, The Nazi Wonder Woma
    1999 Fri Apr  2 10:00 am Forever Knight - Strings
    1999 Fri Apr  2 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #104
    1999 Fri Apr  2 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #105
    1999 Fri Apr  2 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Mr. Garrity And The Graves
    1999 Fri Apr  2 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Doppleganger
    1999 Fri Apr  2  1:00 pm Time Trax - To Live And Die In La
    1999 Fri Apr  2  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #5057
    1999 Fri Apr  2  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The U.F.O. Incident
    1999 Fri Apr  2  5:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Bird Of Prey
    1999 Fri Apr  2  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Sea Bride
    1999 Fri Apr  2  7:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Vendetta
    1999 Fri Apr  2  8:00 pm Farscape - Back And Back To The Future
    1999 Fri Apr  2  9:00 pm Sliders - My Brother's Keeper
    1999 Fri Apr  2 10:00 pm First Wave - Mata Hari
    1999 Fri Apr  2 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Vendetta
    1999 Fri Apr  2 12:00 am Farscape - Back And Back To The Future
    1999 Fri Apr  2  1:00 am Sliders - My Brother's Keeper
    1999 Fri Apr  2  2:00 am First Wave - Mata Hari
    1999 Fri Apr  2  3:00 am Monsters - The Match Game
    1999 Fri Apr  2  3:30 am Night Gallery - A Fear Of Spiders
    1999 Fri Apr  2  4:00 am Tales Of Tomorrow - Test Flight
    1999 Fri Apr  2  4:30 am Lights Out! - Dead Man's Coat
    1999 Fri Apr  2  5:00 am Thriller - Girl With A Secret
    
    1999 Sat Apr  3  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Apr  3  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Apr  3  7:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Apr  3  7:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Apr  3  8:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Apr  3  8:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Apr  3  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #440r
    1999 Sat Apr  3  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #340
    1999 Sat Apr  3 10:00 am The Web - Episode #340
    1999 Sat Apr  3 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #140r
    1999 Sat Apr  3 11:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Hobgoblins (#907)
    1999 Sat Apr  3  1:00 pm Dark Skies - Shades Of Gray
    1999 Sat Apr  3  2:00 pm Farscape - Back And Back To The Future
    1999 Sat Apr  3  3:00 pm Sliders - My Brother's Keeper
    1999 Sat Apr  3  4:00 pm First Wave - Mata Hari
    1999 Sat Apr  3  5:00 pm Scinema Event - Darkman
    1999 Sat Apr  3  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Darkman Ii: Return Of Durant
    1999 Sat Apr  3  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Brazil
    1999 Sat Apr  3 11:30 pm Scinema Event - Brazil
    1999 Sat Apr  3  3:00 am Anime Movie - Akira (letterboxed)
    
    
    
    1999 Sun Apr  4  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Apr  4  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Apr  4  7:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Apr  4  7:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Apr  4  8:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Apr  4  8:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Apr  4  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #440r
    1999 Sun Apr  4  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #340
    1999 Sun Apr  4 10:00 am The Web - Episode #340
    1999 Sun Apr  4 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #140r
    1999 Sun Apr  4 11:00 am The Flash - The Flash Pilot - Part 1
    1999 Sun Apr  4 12:00 pm Alien Nation - The Night Of The Screams
    1999 Sun Apr  4  1:01 pm Earth 2 - After The Thaw
    1999 Sun Apr  4  2:00 pm Monsters - Rain Dance
    1999 Sun Apr  4  2:29 pm Scinema Feature - Almost An Angel
    1999 Sun Apr  4  4:30 pm Scinema Event - Always
    1999 Sun Apr  4  7:00 pm Space: Above & Beyond - Stay With The Dead
    1999 Sun Apr  4  8:00 pm Dark Skies - Burn, Baby Burn
    1999 Sun Apr  4  9:01 pm The Burning Zone - The Last Endless Summer
    1999 Sun Apr  4 10:00 pm The Visitor - Pilot
    1999 Sun Apr  4 11:00 pm Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Hobgoblins (#907)
    1999 Sun Apr  4  1:00 am The Burning Zone - The Last Endless Summer
    1999 Sun Apr  4  2:00 am The Visitor - Pilot
    1999 Sun Apr  4  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Son Of Frankenstein
    1999 Sun Apr  4  5:00 am The Twilight Zone - The Brain Center At Whipple'
    1999 Sun Apr  4  5:30 am The New Edge - Cable In The Classr - O Episode #331
    
    1999 Mon Apr  5  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Apr  5  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Apr  5  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - Comeback
    1999 Mon Apr  5  8:00 am Lost In Space - Hunter's Moon
    1999 Mon Apr  5  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Beauty On Parade
    1999 Mon Apr  5 10:00 am Forever Knight - Fever
    1999 Mon Apr  5 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #106
    1999 Mon Apr  5 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #107
    1999 Mon Apr  5 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Come Wander With Me
    1999 Mon Apr  5 12:30 pm Scinema Feature - Almost An Angel
    1999 Mon Apr  5  2:30 pm Scinema Event - Always
    1999 Mon Apr  5  5:03 pm Seaquest - Treasures Of The Mind
    1999 Mon Apr  5  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - M.I.A.
    1999 Mon Apr  5  7:01 pm Star Trek - Plato's Stepchildren
    1999 Mon Apr  5  8:01 pm Sliders - Fever
    1999 Mon Apr  5  9:01 pm Highlander - Pharoah's Daughter
    1999 Mon Apr  5 10:01 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Face Of Evil
    1999 Mon Apr  5 11:00 pm Star Trek - Plato's Stepchildren
    1999 Mon Apr  5 12:00 am Sliders - Fever
    1999 Mon Apr  5  1:01 am Highlander - Pharoah's Daughter
    1999 Mon Apr  5  2:01 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Face Of Evil
    1999 Mon Apr  5  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Apr  5  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Apr  5  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Apr  5  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Apr  5  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Apr  5  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Tue Apr  6  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Apr  6  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Apr  6  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - A Place Called Earth
    1999 Tue Apr  6  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Space Primevals
    1999 Tue Apr  6  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Feminum Mystique - Part
    1999 Tue Apr  6 10:00 am Forever Knight - Dead Of Night
    1999 Tue Apr  6 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #108
    1999 Tue Apr  6 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #109
    1999 Tue Apr  6 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Fear
    1999 Tue Apr  6 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Miracle Worker
    1999 Tue Apr  6  1:00 pm Time Trax - A Close Encounter
    1999 Tue Apr  6  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #4051
    1999 Tue Apr  6  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Space Rangers: The Chronicle
    1999 Tue Apr  6  5:00 pm Seaquest - Games
    1999 Tue Apr  6  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Leap Home - Part 1
    1999 Tue Apr  6  7:00 pm Star Trek - Wink Of An Eye
    1999 Tue Apr  6  8:00 pm Sliders - Last Days
    1999 Tue Apr  6  9:01 pm Highlander - Legacy
    1999 Tue Apr  6 10:01 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Better Off Dead
    1999 Tue Apr  6 11:00 pm Star Trek - Wink Of An Eye
    1999 Tue Apr  6 12:00 am Sliders - Last Days
    1999 Tue Apr  6  1:01 am Highlander - Legacy
    1999 Tue Apr  6  2:01 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Better Off Dead
    1999 Tue Apr  6  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Apr  6  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Apr  6  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Apr  6  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Apr  6  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Apr  6  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Wed Apr  7  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Apr  7  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Apr  7  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - Land Of The Lost
    1999 Wed Apr  7  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Space Destructors
    1999 Wed Apr  7  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Feminum Mystique - Part
    1999 Wed Apr  7 10:00 am Forever Knight - Games Vampires Play
    1999 Wed Apr  7 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #110
    1999 Wed Apr  7 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #111
    1999 Wed Apr  7 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Bewitchin'pool
    1999 Wed Apr  7 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Return Visit
    1999 Wed Apr  7  1:00 pm Time Trax - The Gravity Of It All
    1999 Wed Apr  7  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #5058
    1999 Wed Apr  7  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Space Rangers: The Chronicle
    1999 Wed Apr  7  5:00 pm Seaquest - Treasures Of The Tonga Trenc
    1999 Wed Apr  7  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Vietnam (aka The Leap Home
    1999 Wed Apr  7  7:00 pm Star Trek - The Empath
    1999 Wed Apr  7  8:00 pm Sliders - The Weaker Sex
    1999 Wed Apr  7  9:01 pm Highlander - Prodigal Son
    1999 Wed Apr  7 10:01 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Scarlet Cinema
    1999 Wed Apr  7 11:00 pm Star Trek - The Empath
    1999 Wed Apr  7 12:00 am Sliders - The Weaker Sex
    1999 Wed Apr  7  1:01 am Highlander - Prodigal Son
    1999 Wed Apr  7  2:01 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Scarlet Cinema
    1999 Wed Apr  7  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Apr  7  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Apr  7  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Apr  7  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Apr  7  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Apr  7  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Thu Apr  8  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Apr  8  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Apr  8  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - Home Sweet Home
    1999 Thu Apr  8  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Haunted Lighthouse
    1999 Thu Apr  8  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Wonder Woman Vs. Gargantua
    1999 Thu Apr  8 10:00 am Forever Knight - The Human Factor
    1999 Thu Apr  8 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #112
    1999 Thu Apr  8 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #113
    1999 Thu Apr  8 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Where Is Everybody?
    1999 Thu Apr  8 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Intimate Shadows
    1999 Thu Apr  8  1:00 pm Time Trax - Happy Valley
    1999 Thu Apr  8  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #5059
    1999 Thu Apr  8  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Space Rangers: The Chronicle
    1999 Thu Apr  8  5:00 pm Seaquest - Brothers And Sisters
    1999 Thu Apr  8  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Leap Of Faith
    1999 Thu Apr  8  7:00 pm Star Trek - Elaan Of Troyius
    1999 Thu Apr  8  8:00 pm Sliders - Eggheads
    1999 Thu Apr  8  9:01 pm Scinema Event - Universal Soldier
    1999 Thu Apr  8 11:00 pm Star Trek - Elaan Of Troyius
    1999 Thu Apr  8 12:00 am Sliders - Eggheads
    1999 Thu Apr  8  1:01 am Scinema Event - Universal Soldier
    1999 Thu Apr  8  3:00 am Thriller - The Prediction
    1999 Thu Apr  8  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Apr  8  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Apr  8  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Apr  8  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Fri Apr  9  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Fri Apr  9  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Fri Apr  9  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - Our Man O'reilly
    1999 Fri Apr  9  8:00 am Lost In Space - Flight Into The Future
    1999 Fri Apr  9  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Pluto File
    1999 Fri Apr  9 10:00 am Forever Knight - Avenging Angel
    1999 Fri Apr  9 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #114
    1999 Fri Apr  9 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #115
    1999 Fri Apr  9 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - One For The Angels
    1999 Fri Apr  9 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Echoes Of Evil
    1999 Fri Apr  9  1:00 pm Time Trax - Lethal Weapons
    1999 Fri Apr  9  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #5060
    1999 Fri Apr  9  3:00 pm Scinema Event - Universal Soldier
    1999 Fri Apr  9  5:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Vendetta
    1999 Fri Apr  9  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - One Strobe Over The Line
    1999 Fri Apr  9  7:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Painting
    1999 Fri Apr  9  8:00 pm Farscape - Throne For A Loss
    1999 Fri Apr  9  9:00 pm Sliders - The Chasm
    1999 Fri Apr  9 10:00 pm First Wave - Hypnotic
    1999 Fri Apr  9 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Painting
    1999 Fri Apr  9 12:00 am Farscape - Throne For A Loss
    1999 Fri Apr  9  1:00 am Sliders - The Chasm
    1999 Fri Apr  9  2:00 am First Wave - Hypnotic
    1999 Fri Apr  9  3:00 am Monsters - The Cocoon
    1999 Fri Apr  9  3:30 am Night Gallery - There Aren't Any More Mcbane
    1999 Fri Apr  9  4:00 am Tales Of Tomorrow - Search For The Flying Saucer
    1999 Fri Apr  9  4:30 am Lights Out! - The Meddlers
    1999 Fri Apr  9  5:00 am Thriller - The Fatal Impulse
    
    1999 Sat Apr 10  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Apr 10  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Apr 10  7:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Apr 10  7:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Apr 10  8:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Apr 10  8:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Apr 10  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #441
    1999 Sat Apr 10  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #341r
    1999 Sat Apr 10 10:00 am The Web - Episode #341
    1999 Sat Apr 10 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #141
    1999 Sat Apr 10 11:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Quest Of The Delta Nights (#
    1999 Sat Apr 10  1:00 pm Dark Skies - Burn, Baby Burn
    1999 Sat Apr 10  2:00 pm Farscape - Throne For A Loss
    1999 Sat Apr 10  3:00 pm Sliders - The Chasm
    1999 Sat Apr 10  4:00 pm First Wave - Hypnotic
    1999 Sat Apr 10  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Atomic Dog
    1999 Sat Apr 10  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Demolitionist
    1999 Sat Apr 10  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Robocop 3
    1999 Sat Apr 10 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Demolitionist
    1999 Sat Apr 10  1:00 am Scinema Event - Robocop 3
    1999 Sat Apr 10  3:00 am Anime Movie - Project A-ko Vs. Battle 1 &
    1999 Sat Apr 10  5:00 am She-wolf Of London - Eclipse
    
    
    
    1999 Sun Apr 11  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Apr 11  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Apr 11  7:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Apr 11  7:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Apr 11  8:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Apr 11  8:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Apr 11  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #441
    1999 Sun Apr 11  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #341r
    1999 Sun Apr 11 10:00 am The Web - Episode #341
    1999 Sun Apr 11 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #141
    1999 Sun Apr 11 11:00 am The Flash - The Flash Pilot - Part 2
    1999 Sun Apr 11 12:00 pm Alien Nation - Contact
    1999 Sun Apr 11  1:01 pm Scinema Event - Universal Soldier
    1999 Sun Apr 11  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Night Of The Creeps
    1999 Sun Apr 11  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Night Of The Comet
    1999 Sun Apr 11  7:00 pm Space: Above & Beyond - The River Of Stars
    1999 Sun Apr 11  8:00 pm Dark Skies - Both Sides Now
    1999 Sun Apr 11  9:01 pm The Burning Zone - The Last Five Pounds Are The
    1999 Sun Apr 11 10:00 pm The Visitor - Fear Of Lying
    1999 Sun Apr 11 11:00 pm Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Soultaker (#1001)
    1999 Sun Apr 11  1:00 am The Burning Zone - The Last Five Pounds Are The
    1999 Sun Apr 11  2:00 am The Visitor - Fear Of Lying
    1999 Sun Apr 11  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Dead Ringers
    1999 Sun Apr 11  5:30 am The New Edge - Cable In The Classr - O Episode #332
    
    1999 Mon Apr 12  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Apr 12  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Apr 12  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - The Delta Effect
    1999 Mon Apr 12  8:00 am Lost In Space - Collision Of The Planets
    1999 Mon Apr 12  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Last Of The Two Dollar Bill
    1999 Mon Apr 12 10:00 am Forever Knight - Fallen Idol
    1999 Mon Apr 12 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #116
    1999 Mon Apr 12 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #117
    1999 Mon Apr 12 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Mr. Denton On Doomsday
    1999 Mon Apr 12 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Range Of Motion
    1999 Mon Apr 12  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Night Of The Creeps
    1999 Mon Apr 12  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Night Of The Comet
    1999 Mon Apr 12  5:00 pm Seaquest - Give Me Liberte
    1999 Mon Apr 12  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Boogieman
    1999 Mon Apr 12  7:00 pm Star Trek - Whom Gods Destroy
    1999 Mon Apr 12  8:00 pm Sliders - The King Is Back
    1999 Mon Apr 12  9:01 pm Highlander - Counterfeit - Part 1
    1999 Mon Apr 12 10:01 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - The Mephisto Ring
    1999 Mon Apr 12 11:00 pm Star Trek - Whom Gods Destroy
    1999 Mon Apr 12 12:00 am Sliders - The King Is Back
    1999 Mon Apr 12  1:01 am Highlander - Counterfeit - Part 1
    1999 Mon Apr 12  2:01 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Mephisto Ring
    1999 Mon Apr 12  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Apr 12  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Apr 12  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Apr 12  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Apr 12  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Apr 12  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Tue Apr 13  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Apr 13  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Apr 13  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - Pay The Piper
    1999 Tue Apr 13  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Space Creature
    1999 Tue Apr 13  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Judgment From Space - Part 1
    1999 Tue Apr 13 10:00 am Forever Knight - Jane Doe
    1999 Tue Apr 13 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #118
    1999 Tue Apr 13 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #119
    1999 Tue Apr 13 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Sixteen Millimeter Shrin
    1999 Tue Apr 13 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - The Cold
    1999 Tue Apr 13  1:00 pm Time Trax - The Cure
    1999 Tue Apr 13  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #5061
    1999 Tue Apr 13  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Nightwing
    1999 Tue Apr 13  5:00 pm Seaquest - Knight Of Shadows
    1999 Tue Apr 13  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Miss Deep South
    1999 Tue Apr 13  7:00 pm Star Trek - Let That Be Your Last Battle
    1999 Tue Apr 13  8:00 pm Sliders - Luck Of The Draw
    1999 Tue Apr 13  9:01 pm Highlander - Counterfeit - Part 2
    1999 Tue Apr 13 10:01 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - A Friend To The End
    1999 Tue Apr 13 11:00 pm Star Trek - Let That Be Your Last Battle
    1999 Tue Apr 13 12:00 am Sliders - Luck Of The Draw
    1999 Tue Apr 13  1:01 am Highlander - Counterfeit - Part 2
    1999 Tue Apr 13  2:01 am Friday The 13th: The Series - A Friend To The End
    1999 Tue Apr 13  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Apr 13  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Apr 13  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Apr 13  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Apr 13  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Apr 13  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Wed Apr 14  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Apr 14  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Apr 14  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - The Secret City Of Limbo
    1999 Wed Apr 14  8:00 am Lost In Space - Deadliest Of The Species
    1999 Wed Apr 14  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Judgment From Space - Part 2
    1999 Wed Apr 14 10:00 am Forever Knight - Francesca
    1999 Wed Apr 14 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #120
    1999 Wed Apr 14 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #121
    1999 Wed Apr 14 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Walking Distance
    1999 Wed Apr 14 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - The Bridge
    1999 Wed Apr 14  1:00 pm Time Trax - Perfect Pair
    1999 Wed Apr 14  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #5062
    1999 Wed Apr 14  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Blob ('88)
    1999 Wed Apr 14  5:00 pm Seaquest - Bad Water
    1999 Wed Apr 14  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Black On White On Fire
    1999 Wed Apr 14  7:00 pm Star Trek - Mark Of Gideon
    1999 Wed Apr 14  8:00 pm Sliders - Into The Mystic
    1999 Wed Apr 14  9:01 pm Highlander - Samurai
    1999 Wed Apr 14 10:01 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - The Butcher
    1999 Wed Apr 14 11:00 pm Star Trek - Mark Of Gideon
    1999 Wed Apr 14 12:00 am Sliders - Into The Mystic
    1999 Wed Apr 14  1:01 am Highlander - Samurai
    1999 Wed Apr 14  2:01 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Butcher
    1999 Wed Apr 14  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Apr 14  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Apr 14  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Apr 14  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Apr 14  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Apr 14  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Thu Apr 15  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Apr 15  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Apr 15  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - Panic
    1999 Thu Apr 15  8:00 am Lost In Space - A Day At The Zoo
    1999 Thu Apr 15  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Formula 407
    1999 Thu Apr 15 10:00 am Forever Knight - Ashes To Ashes
    1999 Thu Apr 15 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #122
    1999 Thu Apr 15 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #123
    1999 Thu Apr 15 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Escape Clause
    1999 Thu Apr 15 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - That Old Black Magic
    1999 Thu Apr 15  1:00 pm Time Trax - Catch Me If You Can
    1999 Thu Apr 15  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #4052
    1999 Thu Apr 15  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Assault On Dome 4
    1999 Thu Apr 15  5:00 pm Seaquest - The Regulator
    1999 Thu Apr 15  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Great Spontini
    1999 Thu Apr 15  7:00 pm Star Trek - That Which Survives
    1999 Thu Apr 15  8:00 pm Sliders - Love Gods
    1999 Thu Apr 15  9:01 pm Scinema Event - Innerspace
    1999 Thu Apr 15 11:30 pm Star Trek - That Which Survives
    1999 Thu Apr 15 12:30 am Sliders - Love Gods
    1999 Thu Apr 15  1:30 am Scinema Event - Innerspace
    1999 Thu Apr 15  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Apr 15  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Apr 15  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Apr 15  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Fri Apr 16  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Fri Apr 16  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Fri Apr 16  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - The Retaliator
    1999 Fri Apr 16  8:00 am Lost In Space - Two Weeks In Space
    1999 Fri Apr 16  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Bushwackers
    1999 Fri Apr 16 10:00 am Forever Knight - Last Knight
    1999 Fri Apr 16 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #124
    1999 Fri Apr 16 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #125
    1999 Fri Apr 16 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Lonely
    1999 Fri Apr 16 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Enemy In Our Mist
    1999 Fri Apr 16  1:00 pm Time Trax - The Dream Team
    1999 Fri Apr 16  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #5063
    1999 Fri Apr 16  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - It Came From Outer Space
    1999 Fri Apr 16  5:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Painting
    1999 Fri Apr 16  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Rebel Without A Clue
    1999 Fri Apr 16  7:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Possession
    1999 Fri Apr 16  8:00 pm Farscape - Pk Tek Girl
    1999 Fri Apr 16  9:00 pm Sliders - Roads Taken
    1999 Fri Apr 16 10:00 pm First Wave - Elixir
    1999 Fri Apr 16 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Possession
    1999 Fri Apr 16 12:00 am Farscape - Pk Tek Girl
    1999 Fri Apr 16  1:00 am Sliders - Roads Taken
    1999 Fri Apr 16  2:00 am First Wave - Elixir
    1999 Fri Apr 16  3:00 am Monsters - All In A Day's Work
    1999 Fri Apr 16  3:30 am Night Gallery - Pickman's Model
    1999 Fri Apr 16  4:00 am Tales Of Tomorrow - The Invader
    1999 Fri Apr 16  4:30 am Lights Out! - The Deal
    1999 Fri Apr 16  5:00 am Thriller - The Big Blackout
    
    1999 Sat Apr 17  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Apr 17  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Apr 17  7:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Apr 17  7:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Apr 17  8:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Apr 17  8:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Apr 17  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #442
    1999 Sat Apr 17  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #342r
    1999 Sat Apr 17 10:00 am The Web - Episode #342r
    1999 Sat Apr 17 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #142
    1999 Sat Apr 17 11:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Soultaker (#1001)
    1999 Sat Apr 17  1:00 pm Dark Skies - Both Sides Now
    1999 Sat Apr 17  2:00 pm Farscape - Pk Tek Girl
    1999 Sat Apr 17  3:00 pm Sliders - Roads Taken
    1999 Sat Apr 17  4:00 pm First Wave - Elixir
    1999 Sat Apr 17  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Jaws: The Revenge
    1999 Sat Apr 17  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Deepstar Six
    1999 Sat Apr 17  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Leviathan
    1999 Sat Apr 17 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Deepstar Six
    1999 Sat Apr 17  1:00 am Scinema Event - Leviathan
    1999 Sat Apr 17  3:00 am Anime Movie - Green Legend Ran
    1999 Sat Apr 17  5:00 am She-wolf Of London - Mystical Pizza
    
    
    
    1999 Sun Apr 18  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Apr 18  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Apr 18  7:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Apr 18  7:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Apr 18  8:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Apr 18  8:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Apr 18  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #442
    1999 Sun Apr 18  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #342r
    1999 Sun Apr 18 10:00 am The Web - Episode #342r
    1999 Sun Apr 18 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #142
    1999 Sun Apr 18 11:00 am The Flash - Out Of Control
    1999 Sun Apr 18 12:00 pm Alien Nation - Three To Tango
    1999 Sun Apr 18  1:01 pm Earth 2 - The Boy Who Would Be Terrian
    1999 Sun Apr 18  2:00 pm American Gothic - Rebirth
    1999 Sun Apr 18  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Trucks
    1999 Sun Apr 18  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Car
    1999 Sun Apr 18  7:00 pm Space: Above & Beyond - Who Monitors The Birds
    1999 Sun Apr 18  8:00 pm Dark Skies - To Prey In Darkness
    1999 Sun Apr 18  9:01 pm The Burning Zone - A Secret In The Neighborhood
    1999 Sun Apr 18 10:00 pm The Visitor - The Devil's Rainbow
    1999 Sun Apr 18 11:00 pm Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Girl In The Gold Boots (
    1999 Sun Apr 18  1:00 am The Burning Zone - A Secret In The Neighborhood
    1999 Sun Apr 18  2:00 am The Visitor - The Devil's Rainbow
    1999 Sun Apr 18  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Tales Of Terror
    1999 Sun Apr 18  5:00 am The Twilight Zone - Time Enough At Last
    1999 Sun Apr 18  5:30 am The New Edge - Cable In The Classr - O Episode #333r
    
    1999 Mon Apr 19  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Apr 19  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Apr 19  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - Doomsday
    1999 Mon Apr 19  8:00 am Lost In Space - Castles In Space
    1999 Mon Apr 19  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Wonder Woman In Hollywood
    1999 Mon Apr 19 10:00 am Forever Knight - Dark Knight - Part 1
    1999 Mon Apr 19 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #126
    1999 Mon Apr 19 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #127
    1999 Mon Apr 19 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Perchance To Dream
    1999 Mon Apr 19 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Asylum
    1999 Mon Apr 19  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Trucks
    1999 Mon Apr 19  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Car
    1999 Mon Apr 19  5:00 pm Seaquest - Seawest
    1999 Mon Apr 19  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Little Miracle
    1999 Mon Apr 19  7:00 pm Star Trek - The Lights Of Zetar
    1999 Mon Apr 19  8:00 pm Sliders - Gillian Of The Spirits
    1999 Mon Apr 19  9:01 pm Highlander - Line Of Fire
    1999 Mon Apr 19 10:01 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Mesmser's Bauble
    1999 Mon Apr 19 11:00 pm Star Trek - The Lights Of Zetar
    1999 Mon Apr 19 12:00 am Sliders - Gillian Of The Spirits
    1999 Mon Apr 19  1:01 am Highlander - Line Of Fire
    1999 Mon Apr 19  2:01 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Mesmser's Bauble
    1999 Mon Apr 19  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Apr 19  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Apr 19  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Apr 19  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Apr 19  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Apr 19  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Tue Apr 20  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Apr 20  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Apr 20  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - A Small War
    1999 Tue Apr 20  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Anti-matter Man
    1999 Tue Apr 20  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Return Of Wonder Woman
    1999 Tue Apr 20 10:00 am Forever Knight - Dark Knight - Part 2
    1999 Tue Apr 20 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #128
    1999 Tue Apr 20 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #129
    1999 Tue Apr 20 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Judgment Night
    1999 Tue Apr 20 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Killer Instinct
    1999 Tue Apr 20  1:00 pm Time Trax - Almost Human
    1999 Tue Apr 20  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #5064
    1999 Tue Apr 20  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Tarantula
    1999 Tue Apr 20  5:00 pm Seaquest - Photon Bullet
    1999 Tue Apr 20  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Runaway
    1999 Tue Apr 20  7:00 pm Star Trek - Requiem For Methuselah
    1999 Tue Apr 20  8:00 pm Sliders - The Good, The Bad And The We
    1999 Tue Apr 20  9:01 pm Highlander - The Revolutionary
    1999 Tue Apr 20 10:01 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Wedding In Black
    1999 Tue Apr 20 11:00 pm Star Trek - Requiem For Methuselah
    1999 Tue Apr 20 12:00 am Sliders - The Good, The Bad And The We
    1999 Tue Apr 20  1:01 am Highlander - The Revolutionary
    1999 Tue Apr 20  2:01 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Wedding In Black
    1999 Tue Apr 20  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Apr 20  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Apr 20  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Apr 20  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Apr 20  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Apr 20  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Wed Apr 21  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Apr 21  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Apr 21  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - The Marionettes
    1999 Wed Apr 21  8:00 am Lost In Space - Target: Earth
    1999 Wed Apr 21  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Anschluss '77
    1999 Wed Apr 21 10:00 am Forever Knight - For I Have Sinned
    1999 Wed Apr 21 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #130
    1999 Wed Apr 21 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #131
    1999 Wed Apr 21 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - And When The Sky Was Opened
    1999 Wed Apr 21 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Sins Of The Fathers
    1999 Wed Apr 21  1:00 pm Time Trax - Mother
    1999 Wed Apr 21  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #5065
    1999 Wed Apr 21  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Incredible Shrinking Wom
    1999 Wed Apr 21  5:00 pm Seaquest - Better Than Martians
    1999 Wed Apr 21  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - 8 1/2 Months
    1999 Wed Apr 21  7:00 pm Star Trek - The Way To Eden
    1999 Wed Apr 21  8:00 pm Sliders - El Sid
    1999 Wed Apr 21  9:01 pm Scinema Event - Asteroid - Part 1
    1999 Wed Apr 21 11:00 pm Star Trek - The Way To Eden
    1999 Wed Apr 21 12:00 am Sliders - El Sid
    1999 Wed Apr 21  1:01 am Scinema Event - Asteroid - Part 1
    1999 Wed Apr 21  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Apr 21  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Apr 21  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Apr 21  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Apr 21  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Apr 21  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Thu Apr 22  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Apr 22  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Apr 22  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - Wild Journey
    1999 Thu Apr 22  8:00 am Lost In Space - Princess Of Space
    1999 Thu Apr 22  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Man Who Could Move The W
    1999 Thu Apr 22 10:00 am Forever Knight - Last Act
    1999 Thu Apr 22 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #132
    1999 Thu Apr 22 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #133
    1999 Thu Apr 22 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - What You Need
    1999 Thu Apr 22 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Nightmare Without End
    1999 Thu Apr 22  1:00 pm Time Trax - M.I.A.
    1999 Thu Apr 22  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #5066
    1999 Thu Apr 22  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Journey To The Far Side Of T
    1999 Thu Apr 22  5:00 pm Seaquest - Nothing But The Truth
    1999 Thu Apr 22  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Future Boy
    1999 Thu Apr 22  7:00 pm Star Trek - The Cloud Minders
    1999 Thu Apr 22  8:00 pm Sliders - Time And Again World
    1999 Thu Apr 22  9:01 pm Scinema Event - Asteroid - Part 2
    1999 Thu Apr 22 11:00 pm Star Trek - The Cloud Minders
    1999 Thu Apr 22 12:00 am Sliders - Time And Again World
    1999 Thu Apr 22  1:01 am Scinema Event - Asteroid - Part 2
    1999 Thu Apr 22  3:00 am Thriller - Knock 3-1-2
    1999 Thu Apr 22  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Apr 22  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Apr 22  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Apr 22  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Fri Apr 23  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Fri Apr 23  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Fri Apr 23  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - Graveyard Of Fools
    1999 Fri Apr 23  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Time Merchant
    1999 Fri Apr 23  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Bermuda Triangle Crisis
    1999 Fri Apr 23 10:00 am Forever Knight - Dance By The Light Of The Mo
    1999 Fri Apr 23 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #134
    1999 Fri Apr 23 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #135
    1999 Fri Apr 23 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Four Of Us Are Dying
    1999 Fri Apr 23 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Master Of Darkness
    1999 Fri Apr 23  1:00 pm Time Trax - Cool Hand Darien
    1999 Fri Apr 23  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #5067
    1999 Fri Apr 23  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Videodrome
    1999 Fri Apr 23  5:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Possession
    1999 Fri Apr 23  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Private Dancer
    1999 Fri Apr 23  7:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Traitor
    1999 Fri Apr 23  8:00 pm Farscape - Thank God It's Friday Again
    1999 Fri Apr 23  9:00 pm Sliders - Revelations
    1999 Fri Apr 23 10:00 pm First Wave - Speaking In Tongues
    1999 Fri Apr 23 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Traitor
    1999 Fri Apr 23 12:00 am Farscape - Thank God It's Friday Again
    1999 Fri Apr 23  1:00 am Sliders - Revelations
    1999 Fri Apr 23  2:00 am First Wave - Speaking In Tongues
    1999 Fri Apr 23  3:00 am Monsters - Satan In The Suburbs
    1999 Fri Apr 23  3:30 am Night Gallery - I'll Never Leave You Ever
    1999 Fri Apr 23  4:00 am Tales Of Tomorrow - Frankenstein
    1999 Fri Apr 23  4:30 am Lights Out! - Lost Will Of Dr. Rant
    1999 Fri Apr 23  5:00 am Thriller - Man In The Middle
    
    1999 Sat Apr 24  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Apr 24  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Apr 24  7:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Apr 24  7:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Apr 24  8:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Apr 24  8:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Apr 24  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #443
    1999 Sat Apr 24  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #343
    1999 Sat Apr 24 10:00 am The Web - Episode #343
    1999 Sat Apr 24 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #143r
    1999 Sat Apr 24 11:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Girl In The Gold Boots (
    1999 Sat Apr 24  1:00 pm Dark Skies - To Prey In Darkness
    1999 Sat Apr 24  2:00 pm Farscape - Thank God It's Friday Again
    1999 Sat Apr 24  3:00 pm Sliders - Revelations
    1999 Sat Apr 24  4:00 pm First Wave - Speaking In Tongues
    1999 Sat Apr 24  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Starcrossed
    1999 Sat Apr 24  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Timestalkers
    1999 Sat Apr 24  9:00 pm Scinema Original - Timelock
    1999 Sat Apr 24 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Timestalkers
    1999 Sat Apr 24  1:00 am Scinema Original - Timelock
    1999 Sat Apr 24  3:00 am Anime Movie - Armitage Iii: Poly-matrix
    1999 Sat Apr 24  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Ripper
    
    
    
    1999 Sun Apr 25  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Apr 25  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Apr 25  7:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Apr 25  7:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Apr 25  8:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Apr 25  8:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Apr 25  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #443
    1999 Sun Apr 25  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #343
    1999 Sun Apr 25 10:00 am The Web - Episode #343
    1999 Sun Apr 25 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #143r
    1999 Sun Apr 25 11:00 am The Flash - Watching The Detectives
    1999 Sun Apr 25 12:00 pm Alien Nation - The Game
    1999 Sun Apr 25  1:01 pm Earth 2 - Survival Of The Fittest
    1999 Sun Apr 25  2:00 pm American Gothic - Ring Of Fire
    1999 Sun Apr 25  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Pet Semetary 2
    1999 Sun Apr 25  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - 976-evil Ii: The Astral Fact
    1999 Sun Apr 25  7:00 pm Space: Above & Beyond - Level Of Necessity
    1999 Sun Apr 25  8:00 pm Dark Skies - Strangers In The Night
    1999 Sun Apr 25  9:01 pm The Burning Zone - Elegy For A Dream
    1999 Sun Apr 25 10:00 pm The Visitor - Dreams
    1999 Sun Apr 25 11:00 pm Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Future War (#1004)
    1999 Sun Apr 25  1:00 am The Burning Zone - Elegy For A Dream
    1999 Sun Apr 25  2:00 am The Visitor - Dreams
    1999 Sun Apr 25  3:00 am Scinema Feature - World Of Dracula
    1999 Sun Apr 25  5:00 am The Twilight Zone - Third From The Sun
    1999 Sun Apr 25  5:30 am The New Edge - Cable In The Classr - O Episode #334r
    
    1999 Mon Apr 26  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Apr 26  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Apr 26  7:00 am Time Tunnel - Rendezvous With Yesterday
    1999 Mon Apr 26  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Promised Planet
    1999 Mon Apr 26  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Knockout
    1999 Mon Apr 26 10:00 am Forever Knight - Dying To Know You
    1999 Mon Apr 26 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #136
    1999 Mon Apr 26 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #137
    1999 Mon Apr 26 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - I Shot An Arrow Into The Air
    1999 Mon Apr 26 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Siren Song
    1999 Mon Apr 26  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Pet Semetary 2
    1999 Mon Apr 26  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - 976-evil Ii: The Astral Fact
    1999 Mon Apr 26  5:00 pm Seaquest - Greed For A Pirate's Dream
    1999 Mon Apr 26  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Piano Man
    1999 Mon Apr 26  7:00 pm Star Trek - The Savage Curtain
    1999 Mon Apr 26  8:00 pm Sliders - In Dino Veritas
    1999 Mon Apr 26  9:01 pm Highlander - The Cross Of St. Antonie
    1999 Mon Apr 26 10:01 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Wedding Bell Blues
    1999 Mon Apr 26 11:00 pm Star Trek - The Savage Curtain
    1999 Mon Apr 26 12:00 am Sliders - In Dino Veritas
    1999 Mon Apr 26  1:01 am Highlander - The Cross Of St. Antonie
    1999 Mon Apr 26  2:01 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Wedding Bell Blues
    1999 Mon Apr 26  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Apr 26  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Apr 26  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Apr 26  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Apr 26  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Apr 26  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Tue Apr 27  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Apr 27  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Apr 27  7:00 am Time Tunnel - One Way To The Moon
    1999 Tue Apr 27  8:00 am Lost In Space - Fugitives In Space
    1999 Tue Apr 27  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Pied Piper
    1999 Tue Apr 27 10:00 am Forever Knight - False Witness
    1999 Tue Apr 27 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #138
    1999 Tue Apr 27 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #139
    1999 Tue Apr 27 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Hitch-hiker
    1999 Tue Apr 27 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Justice
    1999 Tue Apr 27  1:00 pm Time Trax - Out For Blood
    1999 Tue Apr 27  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #5068
    1999 Tue Apr 27  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - King Kong Escapes
    1999 Tue Apr 27  5:00 pm Seaquest - Whale Song
    1999 Tue Apr 27  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Southern Comforts
    1999 Tue Apr 27  7:00 pm Star Trek - All Our Yesterdays
    1999 Tue Apr 27  8:00 pm Sliders - Post Traumatic Slide Syndrom
    1999 Tue Apr 27  9:01 pm Highlander - Rite Of Passage
    1999 Tue Apr 27 10:01 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - The Maestro
    1999 Tue Apr 27 11:00 pm Star Trek - All Our Yesterdays
    1999 Tue Apr 27 12:00 am Sliders - Post Traumatic Slide Syndrom
    1999 Tue Apr 27  1:01 am Highlander - Rite Of Passage
    1999 Tue Apr 27  2:01 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Maestro
    1999 Tue Apr 27  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Apr 27  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Apr 27  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Apr 27  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Apr 27  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Apr 27  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Wed Apr 28  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Apr 28  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Apr 28  7:00 am Time Tunnel - End Of The World
    1999 Wed Apr 28  8:00 am Lost In Space - Space Beauty
    1999 Wed Apr 28  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Queen And The Thief
    1999 Wed Apr 28 10:00 am Forever Knight - Cherry Blossoms
    1999 Wed Apr 28 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #140
    1999 Wed Apr 28 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #141
    1999 Wed Apr 28 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Fever
    1999 Wed Apr 28 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - The Fire Within
    1999 Wed Apr 28  1:00 pm Time Trax - The Crash
    1999 Wed Apr 28  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #5069
    1999 Wed Apr 28  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - 4-d Man
    1999 Wed Apr 28  5:00 pm Seaquest - Stinger
    1999 Wed Apr 28  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Glitter Rock
    1999 Wed Apr 28  7:00 pm Star Trek - Turnabout Intruder
    1999 Wed Apr 28  8:00 pm Sliders - Obsession
    1999 Wed Apr 28  9:00 pm Highlander - Courage
    1999 Wed Apr 28 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Shaman's Apprentice
    1999 Wed Apr 28 11:00 pm Star Trek - Turnabout Intruder
    1999 Wed Apr 28 12:00 am Sliders - Obsession
    1999 Wed Apr 28  1:00 am Highlander - Courage
    1999 Wed Apr 28  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Shaman's Apprentice
    1999 Wed Apr 28  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Apr 28  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Apr 28  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Apr 28  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Apr 28  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Apr 28  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Thu Apr 29  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Apr 29  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Apr 29  7:00 am Time Tunnel - The Day The Sky Fell Down
    1999 Thu Apr 29  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Flaming Planet
    1999 Thu Apr 29  9:00 am Wonder Woman - I Do, I Do
    1999 Thu Apr 29 10:00 am Forever Knight - I Will Repay
    1999 Thu Apr 29 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #142
    1999 Thu Apr 29 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #143
    1999 Thu Apr 29 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Last Flight
    1999 Thu Apr 29 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - The Color Of Mad
    1999 Thu Apr 29  1:00 pm Time Trax - Forgotten Tomorrows
    1999 Thu Apr 29  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #5070
    1999 Thu Apr 29  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Evil Of Frankenstein
    1999 Thu Apr 29  5:00 pm Seaquest - Hide And Seek
    1999 Thu Apr 29  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Hunting We Will Go
    1999 Thu Apr 29  7:00 pm Star Trek - The Cage
    1999 Thu Apr 29  8:00 pm Sliders - Greatfellas
    1999 Thu Apr 29  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Pumpkinhead II
    1999 Thu Apr 29 11:00 pm Star Trek - The Cage
    1999 Thu Apr 29 12:00 am Sliders - Greatfellas
    1999 Thu Apr 29  1:00 am Scinema Event - Pumpkinhead II
    1999 Thu Apr 29  3:00 am Thriller - The Cheaters
    1999 Thu Apr 29  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Apr 29  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Apr 29  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Apr 29  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Fri Apr 30  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Fri Apr 30  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Fri Apr 30  7:00 am Time Tunnel - The Last Patrol
    1999 Fri Apr 30  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Great Vegetable Rebellio
    1999 Fri Apr 30  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Man Who Made Volcanoes
    1999 Fri Apr 30 10:00 am Forever Knight - Dead Air
    1999 Fri Apr 30 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #144
    1999 Fri Apr 30 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #145
    1999 Fri Apr 30 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Purple Testament
    1999 Fri Apr 30 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Theater Of The Absurd
    1999 Fri Apr 30  1:00 pm Time Trax - The Scarlet Koala
    1999 Fri Apr 30  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3001
    1999 Fri Apr 30  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Habitat
    1999 Fri Apr 30  5:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Traitor
    1999 Fri Apr 30  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Last Dance Before Execution
    1999 Fri Apr 30  7:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Double Cross
    1999 Fri Apr 30  8:00 pm Farscape - I, E.T.
    1999 Fri Apr 30  9:00 pm Sliders - Lipshitz Live
    1999 Fri Apr 30 10:00 pm First Wave - Lungfish
    1999 Fri Apr 30 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Double Cross
    1999 Fri Apr 30 12:00 am Farscape - I, E.T.
    1999 Fri Apr 30  1:00 am Sliders - Lipshitz Live
    1999 Fri Apr 30  2:00 am First Wave - Lungfish
    1999 Fri Apr 30  3:00 am Monsters - Mannikins Of Horror
    1999 Fri Apr 30  3:30 am Night Gallery - The Waiting Room
    1999 Fri Apr 30  4:00 am Tales Of Tomorrow - 20,000 Leagues Under The Sea
    1999 Fri Apr 30  4:30 am Lights Out! - And Adam Begot
    1999 Fri Apr 30  5:00 am Thriller - The Hungry Glass