U.S. Syfy Channel schedule for May 1999


Schedule notes:

  1. Times are Eastern/Pacific
  2. The early morning times are really the next day as the Syfy Channel used the TV Guide day-ism where the TV day starts at 6 am.
  3. The listings were run through a lower case conversion script so some capitalization might not be correct.

    1999 Sat May  1  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May  1  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May  1  7:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May  1  7:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May  1  8:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May  1  8:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May  1  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #444
    1999 Sat May  1  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #344
    1999 Sat May  1 10:00 am The Web - Episode #344r
    1999 Sat May  1 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #144r
    1999 Sat May  1 11:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Future War (#1004)
    1999 Sat May  1  1:00 pm Dark Skies - Strangers In The Night
    1999 Sat May  1  2:00 pm Farscape - Premiere
    1999 Sat May  1  3:00 pm Sliders - Lipshitz Live
    1999 Sat May  1  4:00 pm First Wave - Subject 117
    1999 Sat May  1  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Roswell
    1999 Sat May  1  7:00 pm Scinema Original - Sleeping Dogs
    1999 Sat May  1  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Enemy Mine
    1999 Sat May  1 11:00 pm Scinema Original - Sleeping Dogs
    1999 Sat May  1  1:00 am Scinema Event - Enemy Mine
    1999 Sat May  1  3:00 am Anime Movie - Demon City Shinjuku
    1999 Sat May  1  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Zombie
    
    
    1999 Sun May  2  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May  2  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May  2  7:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May  2  7:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May  2  8:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May  2  8:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May  2  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #444
    1999 Sun May  2  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #344
    1999 Sun May  2 10:00 am The Web - Episode #344r
    1999 Sun May  2 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #144r
    1999 Sun May  2 11:00 am The Flash - Honor Amoung Thieves
    1999 Sun May  2 12:00 pm Alien Nation - Chains Of Love
    1999 Sun May  2  1:00 pm Earth 2 - Flower Child
    1999 Sun May  2  2:00 pm American Gothic - Resurrector
    1999 Sun May  2  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Alien Nation: Dark Horizon
    1999 Sun May  2  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Alien Nation: Body & Soul
    1999 Sun May  2  7:00 pm Space: Above & Beyond - Never No More
    1999 Sun May  2  8:00 pm Dark Skies - Bloodlines
    1999 Sun May  2  9:00 pm The Burning Zone - Hall Of The Serpent
    1999 Sun May  2 10:00 pm The Visitor - Miracles
    1999 Sun May  2 11:00 pm Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Blood Waters Of Dr. Z (#1005
    1999 Sun May  2  1:00 am The Burning Zone - Hall Of The Serpent
    1999 Sun May  2  2:00 am The Visitor - Miracles
    1999 Sun May  2  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Robinson Crusoe On Mars
    1999 Sun May  2  5:30 am The New Edge - Cable In The Classr - O Episode #335
    
    1999 Mon May  3  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May  3  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May  3  7:00 am Time Tunnel - The Crack Of Doom
    1999 Mon May  3  8:00 am Lost In Space - Junkyard In Space
    1999 Mon May  3  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Mind Stealers From Outer Spa
    1999 Mon May  3 10:00 am Forever Knight - Hunters
    1999 Mon May  3 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #146
    1999 Mon May  3 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #147
    1999 Mon May  3 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Elegy
    1999 Mon May  3 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - The Burning Judge
    1999 Mon May  3  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Alien Nation: Dark Horizon
    1999 Mon May  3  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Alien Nation: Body & Soul
    1999 Mon May  3  5:00 pm Seaquest - The Last Lap Of Luxury
    1999 Mon May  3  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Heart Of A Champion
    1999 Mon May  3  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Man Trap
    1999 Mon May  3  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - The Young And The Relentless
    1999 Mon May  3  9:00 pm Highlander - The Lamb
    1999 Mon May  3 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - The Prisoner
    1999 Mon May  3 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Man Trap
    1999 Mon May  3 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - The Young And The Relentless
    1999 Mon May  3  1:00 am Highlander - The Lamb
    1999 Mon May  3  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Prisoner
    1999 Mon May  3  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May  3  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May  3  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May  3  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May  3  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May  3  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Tue May  4  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue May  4  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue May  4  7:00 am Time Tunnel - Revenge Of The Gods
    1999 Tue May  4  8:00 am Lost In Space - No Place To Hide
    1999 Tue May  4  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Mind Stealers From Outer Spa
    1999 Tue May  4 10:00 am Forever Knight - Dead Issue
    1999 Tue May  4 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #148
    1999 Tue May  4 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #149
    1999 Tue May  4 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Mirror Image
    1999 Tue May  4 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Woman Of His Dreams
    1999 Tue May  4  1:00 pm Time Trax - Optic Nerve
    1999 Tue May  4  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3002
    1999 Tue May  4  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Z.P.G.
    1999 Tue May  4  5:00 pm Seaquest - Abalon
    1999 Tue May  4  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Nuclear Family
    1999 Tue May  4  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Charlie X
    1999 Tue May  4  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Invasion
    1999 Tue May  4  9:00 pm Highlander - Obsession
    1999 Tue May  4 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Coven Of Darkness
    1999 Tue May  4 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Charlie X
    1999 Tue May  4 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - Invasion
    1999 Tue May  4  1:00 am Highlander - Obsession
    1999 Tue May  4  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Coven Of Darkness
    1999 Tue May  4  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue May  4  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue May  4  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue May  4  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue May  4  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue May  4  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Wed May  5  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed May  5  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed May  5  7:00 am Time Tunnel - Massacre
    1999 Wed May  5  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Reluctant Stowaway
    1999 Wed May  5  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Deadly Toys
    1999 Wed May  5 10:00 am Forever Knight - Father Figure
    1999 Wed May  5 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #150
    1999 Wed May  5 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #151
    1999 Wed May  5 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Monsters Are Due On Mapl
    1999 Wed May  5 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Nightfall
    1999 Wed May  5  1:00 pm Time Trax - Split Image
    1999 Wed May  5  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3003
    1999 Wed May  5  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Tower
    1999 Wed May  5  5:00 pm Seaquest - Such Great Patience
    1999 Wed May  5  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Shock Theater
    1999 Wed May  5  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Where No Man Has Gone Before
    1999 Wed May  5  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - As Time Goes By
    1999 Wed May  5  9:00 pm Highlander - Shadows
    1999 Wed May  5 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Prophecies - Part 1
    1999 Wed May  5 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Where No Man Has Gone Before
    1999 Wed May  5 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - As Time Goes By
    1999 Wed May  5  1:00 am Highlander - Shadows
    1999 Wed May  5  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Prophecies - Part 1
    1999 Wed May  5  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed May  5  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed May  5  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed May  5  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed May  5  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed May  5  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Thu May  6  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu May  6  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu May  6  7:00 am Time Tunnel - Devil's Island
    1999 Thu May  6  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Derelict
    1999 Thu May  6  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Light-fingered Lady
    1999 Thu May  6 10:00 am Forever Knight - Spin Doctor
    1999 Thu May  6 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #152
    1999 Thu May  6 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #153
    1999 Thu May  6 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A World Of Difference
    1999 Thu May  6 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Dancing With The Man
    1999 Thu May  6  1:00 pm Time Trax - The Lottery
    1999 Thu May  6  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3004
    1999 Thu May  6  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Waxwork Ii: Lost In Time
    1999 Thu May  6  5:00 pm Seaquest - The Good Death
    1999 Thu May  6  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Leap Back
    1999 Thu May  6  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Naked Time
    1999 Thu May  6  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Rules Of The Game
    1999 Thu May  6  9:01 pm Scinema Event - Dead Again
    1999 Thu May  6 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Naked Time
    1999 Thu May  6 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - Rules Of The Game
    1999 Thu May  6  1:01 am Scinema Event - Dead Again
    1999 Thu May  6  3:00 am Thriller - The Poisoner
    1999 Thu May  6  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu May  6  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu May  6  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu May  6  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Fri May  7  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Fri May  7  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Fri May  7  7:00 am Time Tunnel - Reign Of Terror
    1999 Fri May  7  8:00 am Lost In Space - Island In The Sky
    1999 Fri May  7  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Screaming Javelin
    1999 Fri May  7 10:00 am Forever Knight - Dying For Fame
    1999 Fri May  7 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #154
    1999 Fri May  7 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #155
    1999 Fri May  7 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Long Live Walter Jameson
    1999 Fri May  7 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - The Dying Of The Light
    1999 Fri May  7  1:00 pm Time Trax - A Stranger In Time - Part 1
    1999 Fri May  7  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3005
    1999 Fri May  7  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Rona Jaffe's Mazes And Monst
    1999 Fri May  7  5:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Double Cross
    1999 Fri May  7  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Play Ball
    1999 Fri May  7  7:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Song Of The Raven
    1999 Fri May  7  8:00 pm Farscape - I, E.T.
    1999 Fri May  7  9:00 pm Sliders - Common Ground
    1999 Fri May  7 10:00 pm First Wave - Lungfish
    1999 Fri May  7 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Song Of The Raven
    1999 Fri May  7 12:00 am Farscape - I, E.T.
    1999 Fri May  7  1:00 am Sliders - Common Ground
    1999 Fri May  7  2:00 am First Wave - Lungfish
    1999 Fri May  7  3:00 am Monsters - La Strega
    1999 Fri May  7  3:30 am Night Gallery - Deliveries In The Rear
    1999 Fri May  7  4:00 am Tales Of Tomorrow - The Diamond Lens
    1999 Fri May  7  4:30 am Lights Out! - Strange Legacy
    1999 Fri May  7  5:00 am Thriller - The Man In The Cage
    
    1999 Sat May  8  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May  8  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May  8  7:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May  8  7:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May  8  8:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May  8  8:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May  8  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #445
    1999 Sat May  8  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #345r
    1999 Sat May  8 10:00 am The Web - Episode #345r
    1999 Sat May  8 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #145
    1999 Sat May  8 11:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Blood Waters Of Dr. Z (#1005
    1999 Sat May  8  1:00 pm Dark Skies - Bloodlines
    1999 Sat May  8  2:00 pm Farscape - I, E.T.
    1999 Sat May  8  3:00 pm Sliders - Common Ground
    1999 Sat May  8  4:00 pm First Wave - Lungfish
    1999 Sat May  8  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Psycho III
    1999 Sat May  8  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Pscyho Iv: In The Beginning
    1999 Sat May  8  9:00 pm Scinema Event - The Abyss
    1999 Sat May  8 12:00 am Scinema Event - Strange Days
    1999 Sat May  8  2:30 am Scinema Feature - The Andromeda Strain
    1999 Sat May  8  5:30 am Monsters - The Face
    
    
    1999 Sun May  9  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May  9  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May  9  7:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May  9  7:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May  9  8:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May  9  8:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May  9  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #445
    1999 Sun May  9  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #345r
    1999 Sun May  9 10:00 am The Web - Episode #345r
    1999 Sun May  9 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #145
    1999 Sun May  9 11:00 am The Flash - Double Vision
    1999 Sun May  9 12:00 pm Alien Nation - The Red Room
    1999 Sun May  9  1:00 pm Monsters - Portrait Of An Artist
    1999 Sun May  9  1:30 pm Scinema Event - Strange Days
    1999 Sun May  9  4:00 pm Scinema Event - The Abyss
    1999 Sun May  9  7:00 pm Space: Above & Beyond - The Angriest Angel
    1999 Sun May  9  8:00 pm Dark Skies - Awakening - Part 1
    1999 Sun May  9  9:00 pm The Burning Zone - On Wings Of Angels
    1999 Sun May  9 10:00 pm The Visitor - The Black Box
    1999 Sun May  9 11:00 pm Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Boggy Creek Ii, And The Lege
    1999 Sun May  9  1:00 am The Burning Zone - On Wings Of Angels
    1999 Sun May  9  2:00 am The Visitor - The Black Box
    1999 Sun May  9  3:00 am Scinema Feature - 1984
    1999 Sun May  9  5:30 am The New Edge - Cable In The Classr - O Episode #336
    
    1999 Mon May 10  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May 10  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May 10  7:00 am Time Tunnel - Secret Weapon
    1999 Mon May 10  8:00 am Lost In Space - There Are Giants In The Eart
    1999 Mon May 10  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Diana's Disappearing Act
    1999 Mon May 10 10:00 am Forever Knight - Only The Lonely
    1999 Mon May 10 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #156
    1999 Mon May 10 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #157
    1999 Mon May 10 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - People Are Alike All Over
    1999 Mon May 10 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - A Kiss Is Just A Psi
    1999 Mon May 10  1:00 pm Time Trax - A Stranger In Time - Part 2
    1999 Mon May 10  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3006
    1999 Mon May 10  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Mummy (1959)
    1999 Mon May 10  5:00 pm Seaquest - Higher Power
    1999 Mon May 10  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Hurricane
    1999 Mon May 10  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Enemy Within
    1999 Mon May 10  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Double Cross
    1999 Mon May 10  9:00 pm Highlander - Blackmail
    1999 Mon May 10 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Prophecies - Part 2
    1999 Mon May 10 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Enemy Within
    1999 Mon May 10 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - Double Cross
    1999 Mon May 10  1:00 am Highlander - Blackmail
    1999 Mon May 10  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Prophecies - Part 2
    1999 Mon May 10  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May 10  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May 10  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May 10  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May 10  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May 10  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Tue May 11  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue May 11  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue May 11  7:00 am Time Tunnel - The Death Trap
    1999 Tue May 11  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Hungry Sea
    1999 Tue May 11  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Death In Disguise
    1999 Tue May 11 10:00 am Forever Knight - Unreality TV
    1999 Tue May 11 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #158
    1999 Tue May 11 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #159
    1999 Tue May 11 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Execution
    1999 Tue May 11 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Late For Dinner
    1999 Tue May 11  1:00 pm Time Trax - To Kill A Billionaire
    1999 Tue May 11  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3007
    1999 Tue May 11  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Mummy (1932)
    1999 Tue May 11  4:30 pm Monsters - A Bond Of Silk
    1999 Tue May 11  5:00 pm Seaquest - Daggers - Part 1
    1999 Tue May 11  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Justice
    1999 Tue May 11  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Mudd's Women
    1999 Tue May 11  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Electric Twister Acid Test
    1999 Tue May 11  9:00 pm Highlander - Vendetta
    1999 Tue May 11 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Demonhunter
    1999 Tue May 11 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Mudd's Women
    1999 Tue May 11 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - Electric Twister Acid Test
    1999 Tue May 11  1:00 am Highlander - Vendetta
    1999 Tue May 11  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Demonhunter
    1999 Tue May 11  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue May 11  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue May 11  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue May 11  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue May 11  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue May 11  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Wed May 12  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed May 12  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed May 12  7:00 am Time Tunnel - The Alamo
    1999 Wed May 12  8:00 am Lost In Space - Welcome Strangers
    1999 Wed May 12  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Irac Is Missing
    1999 Wed May 12 10:00 am Forever Knight - Feeding The Beast
    1999 Wed May 12 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #160
    1999 Wed May 12 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #161
    1999 Wed May 12 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Big Tall Wish
    1999 Wed May 12 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Where There's Smoke
    1999 Wed May 12  1:00 pm Time Trax - Fire And Ice
    1999 Wed May 12  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3008
    1999 Wed May 12  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Mummy's Tomb
    1999 Wed May 12  4:30 pm Monsters - Rerun
    1999 Wed May 12  5:00 pm Seaquest - Daggers - Part 2
    1999 Wed May 12  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Permanent Wave
    1999 Wed May 12  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - What Are Little Girls Made O
    1999 Wed May 12  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - The Guardian
    1999 Wed May 12  9:00 pm Highlander - They Also Serve
    1999 Wed May 12 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Crippled Inside
    1999 Wed May 12 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - What Are Little Girls Made O
    1999 Wed May 12 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - The Guardian
    1999 Wed May 12  1:00 am Highlander - They Also Serve
    1999 Wed May 12  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Crippled Inside
    1999 Wed May 12  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed May 12  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed May 12  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed May 12  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed May 12  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed May 12  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Thu May 13  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu May 13  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu May 13  7:00 am Time Tunnel - The Night Of The Long Knives
    1999 Thu May 13  8:00 am Lost In Space - My Friend, Mr. Nobody
    1999 Thu May 13  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Flight To Oblivion
    1999 Thu May 13 10:00 am Forever Knight - If Looks Could Kill
    1999 Thu May 13 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #162
    1999 Thu May 13 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #163
    1999 Thu May 13 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A Nice Place To Visit
    1999 Thu May 13 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Demon In The Flame
    1999 Thu May 13  1:00 pm Time Trax - Showdown
    1999 Thu May 13  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3009
    1999 Thu May 13  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Mummy's Ghost
    1999 Thu May 13  4:30 pm Monsters - Love Hurts
    1999 Thu May 13  5:00 pm Seaquest - The Fear That Follows
    1999 Thu May 13  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Raped
    1999 Thu May 13  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Miri
    1999 Thu May 13  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - The Dream Masters
    1999 Thu May 13  9:01 pm Scinema Event - Halloween
    1999 Thu May 13 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Miri
    1999 Thu May 13 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - The Dream Masters
    1999 Thu May 13  1:01 am Scinema Event - Halloween
    1999 Thu May 13  3:00 am Thriller - Choose A Victim
    1999 Thu May 13  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu May 13  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu May 13  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu May 13  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Fri May 14  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Fri May 14  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Fri May 14  7:00 am Time Tunnel - Invasion
    1999 Fri May 14  8:00 am Lost In Space - Invaders From The Fifth Dime
    1999 Fri May 14  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Seance Of Terror
    1999 Fri May 14 10:00 am Forever Knight - Fatal Mistake
    1999 Fri May 14 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #164
    1999 Fri May 14 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #165
    1999 Fri May 14 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Nightmare As A Child
    1999 Fri May 14 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Mind Of Their Own
    1999 Fri May 14  1:00 pm Time Trax - The Prodigy
    1999 Fri May 14  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3010
    1999 Fri May 14  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Mummy's Curse
    1999 Fri May 14  4:30 pm Monsters - The Farmer's Daughter
    1999 Fri May 14  5:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Song Of The Raven
    1999 Fri May 14  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Wrong Stuff
    1999 Fri May 14  7:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Bird Of Prey
    1999 Fri May 14  8:00 pm Farscape - Exodus From Genesis
    1999 Fri May 14  9:00 pm Sliders - World Killer
    1999 Fri May 14 10:00 pm First Wave - Crazy Eddie
    1999 Fri May 14 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Bird Of Prey
    1999 Fri May 14 12:00 am Farscape - Exodus From Genesis
    1999 Fri May 14  1:00 am Sliders - World Killer
    1999 Fri May 14  2:00 am First Wave - Crazy Eddie
    1999 Fri May 14  3:00 am Monsters - The Farmer's Daughter
    1999 Fri May 14  3:30 am Night Gallery - The Devil Is Not Mocked/Stop
    1999 Fri May 14  4:00 am Tales Of Tomorrow - Flight Overdue
    1999 Fri May 14  4:30 am Lights Out! - Beware This Woman
    1999 Fri May 14  5:00 am Thriller - Hay-fork And Bill Hook
    
    1999 Sat May 15  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May 15  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May 15  7:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May 15  7:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May 15  8:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May 15  8:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May 15  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #446r
    1999 Sat May 15  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #346r
    1999 Sat May 15 10:00 am The Web - Episode #346
    1999 Sat May 15 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #146
    1999 Sat May 15 11:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Boggy Creek Ii, And The Lege
    1999 Sat May 15  1:00 pm Dark Skies - Awakening - Part 1
    1999 Sat May 15  2:00 pm Farscape - Exodus From Genesis
    1999 Sat May 15  3:00 pm Sliders - World Killer
    1999 Sat May 15  4:00 pm First Wave - Crazy Eddie
    1999 Sat May 15  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Watchers
    1999 Sat May 15  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Vampire's Kiss
    1999 Sat May 15  9:00 pm Scinema Event - The Lawnmower Man (letterbox
    1999 Sat May 15 12:00 am Scinema Feature - Vampire's Kiss
    1999 Sat May 15  2:00 am Scinema Feature - Watchers
    1999 Sat May 15  4:00 am Anime Movie - Iria: Zeiram The Animation (
    
    
    1999 Sun May 16  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May 16  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May 16  7:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May 16  7:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May 16  8:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May 16  8:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May 16  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #446r
    1999 Sun May 16  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #346r
    1999 Sun May 16 10:00 am The Web - Episode #346
    1999 Sun May 16 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #146
    1999 Sun May 16 11:00 am The Flash - Sins Of The Father
    1999 Sun May 16 12:00 pm Alien Nation - The Spirit Of '95
    1999 Sun May 16  1:00 pm Earth 2 - All About Eve
    1999 Sun May 16  2:00 pm American Gothic - Inhumanitas
    1999 Sun May 16  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Puppetmaster II
    1999 Sun May 16  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Puppetmaster Iii: Toulon's R
    1999 Sun May 16  7:00 pm Space: Above & Beyond - Toy Soldiers
    1999 Sun May 16  8:00 pm Dark Skies - Awakening - Part 2
    1999 Sun May 16  9:00 pm The Burning Zone - Pilot
    1999 Sun May 16 10:00 pm The Visitor - Teufelsnacht
    1999 Sun May 16 11:00 pm Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Jack Frost (#813)
    1999 Sun May 16  1:00 am The Burning Zone - Pilot
    1999 Sun May 16  2:00 am The Visitor - Teufelsnacht
    1999 Sun May 16  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Don't Look Now
    1999 Sun May 16  5:30 am The New Edge - Cable In The Classr - O Episode #337r
    
    1999 Mon May 17  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May 17  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May 17  7:00 am Time Tunnel - Robin Hood
    1999 Mon May 17  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Oasis
    1999 Mon May 17  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Man Who Wouldn't Tell
    1999 Mon May 17 10:00 am Forever Knight - 1966
    1999 Mon May 17 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #166
    1999 Mon May 17 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #167
    1999 Mon May 17 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A Stop At Willoughby
    1999 Mon May 17 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Final Flight
    1999 Mon May 17  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Puppetmaster II
    1999 Mon May 17  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Puppetmaster Iii: Toulon's R
    1999 Mon May 17  5:00 pm Seaquest - Sympathy For The Deep
    1999 Mon May 17  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Dreams
    1999 Mon May 17  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Dagger Of The Mind
    1999 Mon May 17  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Desert Storm
    1999 Mon May 17  9:00 pm Special
    1999 Mon May 17 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Stick It In Your Ear
    1999 Mon May 17 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Dagger Of The Mind
    1999 Mon May 17 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - Desert Storm
    1999 Mon May 17  1:00 am Special
    1999 Mon May 17  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Stick It In Your Ear
    1999 Mon May 17  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May 17  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May 17  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May 17  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May 17  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May 17  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Tue May 18  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue May 18  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue May 18  7:00 am Time Tunnel - Kill Two By Two
    1999 Tue May 18  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Sky Is Falling
    1999 Tue May 18  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Girl From Ilandia
    1999 Tue May 18 10:00 am Forever Knight - Love You To Death
    1999 Tue May 18 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #168
    1999 Tue May 18 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #169
    1999 Tue May 18 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Chaser
    1999 Tue May 18 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Facing The Wall
    1999 Tue May 18  1:00 pm Time Trax - Death Takes A Holiday
    1999 Tue May 18  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3011
    1999 Tue May 18  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Cronos
    1999 Tue May 18  5:00 pm Seaquest - Vapors
    1999 Tue May 18  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Single Drop Of Rain
    1999 Tue May 18  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Corbomite Maneuver
    1999 Tue May 18  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Dragonslide
    1999 Tue May 18  9:00 pm Highlander - Blind Faith
    1999 Tue May 18 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Bad Penny
    1999 Tue May 18 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Corbomite Maneuver
    1999 Tue May 18 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - Dragonslide
    1999 Tue May 18  1:00 am Highlander - Blind Faith
    1999 Tue May 18  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Bad Penny
    1999 Tue May 18  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue May 18  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue May 18  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue May 18  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue May 18  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue May 18  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Wed May 19  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed May 19  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed May 19  7:00 am Time Tunnel - Visitors From Beyond The Sta
    1999 Wed May 19  8:00 am Lost In Space - Wish Upon A Star
    1999 Wed May 19  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Murderous Missile
    1999 Wed May 19 10:00 am Forever Knight - Killer Instinct
    1999 Wed May 19 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #170
    1999 Wed May 19 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #171
    1999 Wed May 19 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A Passage For Trumpet
    1999 Wed May 19 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Inner Ear
    1999 Wed May 19  1:00 pm Time Trax - The Contender
    1999 Wed May 19  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3012
    1999 Wed May 19  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Blob ('58)
    1999 Wed May 19  5:00 pm Seaquest - Playtime
    1999 Wed May 19  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Unchained
    1999 Wed May 19  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Menagerie - Part 1
    1999 Wed May 19  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - The Fire Within
    1999 Wed May 19  9:00 pm Highlander - Song Of The Executioner
    1999 Wed May 19 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Hate On Your Dial
    1999 Wed May 19 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Menagerie - Part 1
    1999 Wed May 19 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - The Fire Within
    1999 Wed May 19  1:00 am Highlander - Song Of The Executioner
    1999 Wed May 19  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Hate On Your Dial
    1999 Wed May 19  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed May 19  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed May 19  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed May 19  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed May 19  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed May 19  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Thu May 20  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu May 20  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu May 20  7:00 am Time Tunnel - The Ghost Of Nero - Hallowee
    1999 Thu May 20  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Raft
    1999 Thu May 20  9:00 am Wonder Woman - My Teenage Idol Is Missing
    1999 Thu May 20 10:00 am Forever Knight - A Fate Worse Than Death
    1999 Thu May 20 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #172
    1999 Thu May 20 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #173
    1999 Thu May 20 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Mr. Bevis
    1999 Thu May 20 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Dead Air
    1999 Thu May 20  1:00 pm Time Trax - Night Of The Savage
    1999 Thu May 20  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3013
    1999 Thu May 20  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Repo Man
    1999 Thu May 20  5:00 pm Seaquest - The Sincerest Form Of Flatte
    1999 Thu May 20  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Play's The Thing
    1999 Thu May 20  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Menagerie - Part 2
    1999 Thu May 20  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - The Prince Of Slides
    1999 Thu May 20  9:01 pm Scinema Event - Pumpkinhead
    1999 Thu May 20 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Menagerie - Part 2
    1999 Thu May 20 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - The Prince Of Slides
    1999 Thu May 20  1:01 am Scinema Event - Pumpkinhead
    1999 Thu May 20  3:00 am Thriller - The Merriweather File
    1999 Thu May 20  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu May 20  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu May 20  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu May 20  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Fri May 21  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Fri May 21  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Fri May 21  7:00 am Time Tunnel - The Walls Of Jericho
    1999 Fri May 21  8:00 am Lost In Space - One Of Our Dogs Is Missing
    1999 Fri May 21  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Hot Wheels
    1999 Fri May 21 10:00 am Forever Knight - Stranger Than Fiction
    1999 Fri May 21 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #174
    1999 Fri May 21 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #175
    1999 Fri May 21 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The After Hours
    1999 Fri May 21 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Let's Play House
    1999 Fri May 21  1:00 pm Time Trax - Treasure Of The Ages
    1999 Fri May 21  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3014
    1999 Fri May 21  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Howling V: The Rebirth
    1999 Fri May 21  5:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Bird Of Prey
    1999 Fri May 21  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Running For Honor
    1999 Fri May 21  7:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Vendetta
    1999 Fri May 21  8:00 pm Farscape - Back And Back To The Future
    1999 Fri May 21  9:00 pm Sliders - Mother & Child
    1999 Fri May 21 10:00 pm First Wave - Mata Hari
    1999 Fri May 21 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Vendetta
    1999 Fri May 21 12:00 am Farscape - Back And Back To The Future
    1999 Fri May 21  1:00 am Sliders - Mother & Child
    1999 Fri May 21  2:00 am First Wave - Mata Hari
    1999 Fri May 21  3:00 am Monsters - Jar
    1999 Fri May 21  3:30 am Night Gallery - The Miracle At Camafeo
    1999 Fri May 21  4:00 am Tales Of Tomorrow - Plague From Space
    1999 Fri May 21  4:30 am Lights Out! - The Mad Dulligan
    1999 Fri May 21  5:00 am Thriller - The Fingers Of Fear
    
    1999 Sat May 22  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May 22  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May 22  7:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May 22  7:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May 22  8:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May 22  8:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May 22  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #447r
    1999 Sat May 22  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #347
    1999 Sat May 22 10:00 am The Web - Episode #347
    1999 Sat May 22 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #147r
    1999 Sat May 22 11:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Space Mutiny (#820)
    1999 Sat May 22  1:00 pm Special
    1999 Sat May 22  2:00 pm Farscape - Back And Back To The Future
    1999 Sat May 22  3:00 pm Sliders - Mother & Child
    1999 Sat May 22  4:00 pm First Wave - Mata Hari
    1999 Sat May 22  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Phantasm Iii: Lord Of The De
    1999 Sat May 22  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Exorcist Ii: The Heretic
    1999 Sat May 22  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - People Under The Stairs
    1999 Sat May 22 11:00 pm Scinema Feature - Phantasm Iii: Lord Of The De
    1999 Sat May 22  1:00 am Scinema Feature - People Under The Stairs
    1999 Sat May 22  3:00 am Anime Movie - Iria: Zeiram The Animation (
    1999 Sat May 22  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - They Have Been, They Are, Wi
    
    
    1999 Sun May 23  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May 23  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May 23  7:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May 23  7:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May 23  8:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May 23  8:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May 23  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #447r
    1999 Sun May 23  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #347
    1999 Sun May 23 10:00 am The Web - Episode #347
    1999 Sun May 23 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #147r
    1999 Sun May 23 11:00 am Special
    1999 Sun May 23 12:00 pm Alien Nation - Generation To Generation
    1999 Sun May 23  1:00 pm Earth 2 - First Contact - Part 1
    1999 Sun May 23  2:00 pm American Gothic - The Plague Sower
    1999 Sun May 23  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Omen Iv: The Awakening
    1999 Sun May 23  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Exorcist Ii: The Heretic
    1999 Sun May 23  7:00 pm Space: Above & Beyond - Dear Earth
    1999 Sun May 23  8:00 pm Special
    1999 Sun May 23  9:00 pm The Burning Zone - The Silent Tower
    1999 Sun May 23 10:00 pm The Visitor - Reunion
    1999 Sun May 23 11:00 pm Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Leech Woman (#802)
    1999 Sun May 23  1:00 am The Burning Zone - The Silent Tower
    1999 Sun May 23  2:00 am The Visitor - Reunion
    1999 Sun May 23  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Man Who Fell To Earth
    1999 Sun May 23  5:30 am The New Edge - Cable In The Classr - O Episode #338r
    
    1999 Mon May 24  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May 24  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May 24  7:00 am Time Tunnel - Idol Of Death
    1999 Mon May 24  8:00 am Lost In Space - Attack Of The Monster Planet
    1999 Mon May 24  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Deadly Sting
    1999 Mon May 24 10:00 am Forever Knight - Forward Into The Past
    1999 Mon May 24 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #176
    1999 Mon May 24 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #177
    1999 Mon May 24 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Mighty Casey
    1999 Mon May 24 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - The Loving Cup
    1999 Mon May 24  1:00 pm Time Trax - The Price Of Honor
    1999 Mon May 24  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3015
    1999 Mon May 24  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Hell Comes To Frogtown
    1999 Mon May 24  5:00 pm Special
    1999 Mon May 24  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Temptation Eyes
    1999 Mon May 24  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Conscience Of The King
    1999 Mon May 24  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Dead Man Sliding
    1999 Mon May 24  9:01 pm Scinema Event - The Tommyknockers - Part 1
    1999 Mon May 24 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Conscience Of The King
    1999 Mon May 24 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - Dead Man Sliding
    1999 Mon May 24  1:01 am Scinema Event - The Tommyknockers - Part 1
    1999 Mon May 24  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May 24  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May 24  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May 24  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May 24  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May 24  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Tue May 25  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue May 25  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue May 25  7:00 am Time Tunnel - Billy The Kid
    1999 Tue May 25  8:00 am Special
    1999 Tue May 25  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Fine Art Of Crime
    1999 Tue May 25 10:00 am Forever Knight - Hunted
    1999 Tue May 25 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #178
    1999 Tue May 25 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #179
    1999 Tue May 25 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A World Of His Own
    1999 Tue May 25 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - The Passion
    1999 Tue May 25  1:00 pm Time Trax - Face Of Death
    1999 Tue May 25  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3016
    1999 Tue May 25  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Invisible: The Chronicles Of
    1999 Tue May 25  5:00 pm Seaquest - When We Dead Awaken
    1999 Tue May 25  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Last Gunfighter
    1999 Tue May 25  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Balance Of Terror
    1999 Tue May 25  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - State Of The A.R.T.
    1999 Tue May 25  9:01 pm Scinema Event - The Tommyknockers - Part 2
    1999 Tue May 25 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Balance Of Terror
    1999 Tue May 25 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - State Of The A.R.T.
    1999 Tue May 25  1:01 am Scinema Event - The Tommyknockers - Part 2
    1999 Tue May 25  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue May 25  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue May 25  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue May 25  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue May 25  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue May 25  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Wed May 26  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed May 26  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed May 26  7:00 am Time Tunnel - Pirates Of Deadman's Island
    1999 Wed May 26  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Keeper - Part I
    1999 Wed May 26  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Disco Devil
    1999 Wed May 26 10:00 am Forever Knight - The Faithful Follower
    1999 Wed May 26 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #180
    1999 Wed May 26 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #181
    1999 Wed May 26 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - King Nine Will Not Return
    1999 Wed May 26 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Forget Me Not
    1999 Wed May 26  1:00 pm Time Trax - Revenge
    1999 Wed May 26  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3017
    1999 Wed May 26  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Midnight Offerings
    1999 Wed May 26  5:00 pm Seaquest - Special Delivery
    1999 Wed May 26  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Song For The Soul
    1999 Wed May 26  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Shore Leave
    1999 Wed May 26  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Season's Greedings
    1999 Wed May 26  9:01 pm Scinema Event - Salem's Lot - Part 1
    1999 Wed May 26 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Shore Leave
    1999 Wed May 26 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - Season's Greedings
    1999 Wed May 26  1:01 am Scinema Event - Salem's Lot - Part 1
    1999 Wed May 26  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed May 26  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed May 26  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed May 26  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed May 26  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed May 26  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Thu May 27  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu May 27  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu May 27  7:00 am Time Tunnel - Chase Through Time
    1999 Thu May 27  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Keeper - Part II
    1999 Thu May 27  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Formicida
    1999 Thu May 27 10:00 am Forever Knight - Father's Day
    1999 Thu May 27 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #182
    1999 Thu May 27 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #183
    1999 Thu May 27 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Man In The Bottle
    1999 Thu May 27 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Face-off
    1999 Thu May 27  1:00 pm Time Trax - Darien Comes Home
    1999 Thu May 27  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3018
    1999 Thu May 27  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Ssssssss!
    1999 Thu May 27  5:00 pm Seaquest - Dead End
    1999 Thu May 27  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Ghost Ship
    1999 Thu May 27  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Galileo Seven
    1999 Thu May 27  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Murder Most Foul
    1999 Thu May 27  9:01 pm Scinema Event - Salem's Lot - Part 2
    1999 Thu May 27 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Galileo Seven
    1999 Thu May 27 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - Murder Most Foul
    1999 Thu May 27  1:01 am Scinema Event - Salem's Lot - Part 2
    1999 Thu May 27  3:00 am Special
    1999 Thu May 27  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu May 27  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu May 27  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu May 27  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Fri May 28  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Fri May 28  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Fri May 28  7:00 am Time Tunnel - The Death Merchant
    1999 Fri May 28  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Sky Pirate
    1999 Fri May 28  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Time Bomb
    1999 Fri May 28 10:00 am Forever Knight - Undue Process
    1999 Fri May 28 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #184
    1999 Fri May 28 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #185
    1999 Fri May 28 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Nervous Man In A Four Dollar
    1999 Fri May 28 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Keepsake
    1999 Fri May 28  1:00 pm Time Trax - Two Beans In A Wheel
    1999 Fri May 28  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3019
    1999 Fri May 28  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Night Gallery
    1999 Fri May 28  5:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Vendetta
    1999 Fri May 28  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Roberto
    1999 Fri May 28  7:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Painting
    1999 Fri May 28  8:00 pm Farscape - Throne For A Loss
    1999 Fri May 28  9:00 pm Sliders - Virtual Slide
    1999 Fri May 28 10:00 pm First Wave - Speaking In Tongues
    1999 Fri May 28 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Painting
    1999 Fri May 28 12:00 am Farscape - Throne For A Loss
    1999 Fri May 28  1:00 am Sliders - Virtual Slide
    1999 Fri May 28  2:00 am First Wave - Speaking In Tongues
    1999 Fri May 28  3:00 am Monsters - The Demons
    1999 Fri May 28  3:30 am Night Gallery - Late Rites For A Dead Druid
    1999 Fri May 28  4:00 am Tales Of Tomorrow - All The Time In The World
    1999 Fri May 28  4:30 am Lights Out! - Dark Image
    1999 Fri May 28  5:00 am Thriller - The Ordeal Of Dr. Cordell
    
    1999 Sat May 29  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May 29  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May 29  7:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May 29  7:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May 29  8:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May 29  8:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat May 29  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #448
    1999 Sat May 29  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #348
    1999 Sat May 29 10:00 am The Web - Episode #348r
    1999 Sat May 29 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #148r
    1999 Sat May 29 11:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Time Chasers (#821)
    1999 Sat May 29  1:00 pm Dark Skies - Awakening - Part 2
    1999 Sat May 29  2:00 pm Farscape - Throne For A Loss
    1999 Sat May 29  3:00 pm Sliders - Virtual Slide
    1999 Sat May 29  4:00 pm First Wave - Speaking In Tongues
    1999 Sat May 29  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Return To Salem's Lot
    1999 Sat May 29  7:00 pm Scinema Event - The Fly 2
    1999 Sat May 29  9:00 pm Scinema Event - The Fly
    1999 Sat May 29 11:00 pm Scinema Event - The Fly 2
    1999 Sat May 29  1:00 am Scinema Event - The Fly
    1999 Sat May 29  3:00 am Anime Movie - Vampire Hunter D
    1999 Sat May 29  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Vampire
    
    
    1999 Sun May 30  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May 30  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May 30  7:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May 30  7:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May 30  8:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May 30  8:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun May 30  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #448
    1999 Sun May 30  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #348
    1999 Sun May 30 10:00 am The Web - Episode #348r
    1999 Sun May 30 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #148r
    1999 Sun May 30 11:00 am The Flash - Shroud Of Death
    1999 Sun May 30 12:00 pm Alien Nation - Eyewitness News
    1999 Sun May 30  1:00 pm Earth 2 - First Contact - Part 2
    1999 Sun May 30  2:00 pm American Gothic - Doctor Death Takes A Holiday
    1999 Sun May 30  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Return To Salem's Lot
    1999 Sun May 30  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Psycho II
    1999 Sun May 30  7:00 pm Space: Above & Beyond - Pearly
    1999 Sun May 30  8:00 pm Dark Skies - Moving Targets
    1999 Sun May 30  9:00 pm The Burning Zone - St Michael's Nightmare
    1999 Sun May 30 10:00 pm The Visitor - Caged
    1999 Sun May 30 11:00 pm Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Revenge Of The Creature (#80
    1999 Sun May 30  1:00 am The Burning Zone - St Michael's Nightmare
    1999 Sun May 30  2:00 am The Visitor - Caged
    1999 Sun May 30  3:00 am Scinema Feature - Dracula ('79)
    1999 Sun May 30  5:30 am The New Edge - Cable In The Classr - O Episode #339
    
    1999 Mon May 31  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May 31  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May 31  7:00 am Star Trek Marathon
    1999 Mon May 31  8:00 am Star Trek Marathon
    1999 Mon May 31  9:00 am Star Trek Marathon
    1999 Mon May 31 10:00 am Star Trek Marathon
    1999 Mon May 31 11:00 am Star Trek Marathon
    1999 Mon May 31 12:00 pm Star Trek Marathon
    1999 Mon May 31  1:00 pm Star Trek Marathon
    1999 Mon May 31  2:00 pm Star Trek Marathon
    1999 Mon May 31  3:00 pm Star Trek Marathon
    1999 Mon May 31  4:00 pm Star Trek Marathon
    1999 Mon May 31  5:00 pm Star Trek Marathon
    1999 Mon May 31  6:00 pm Star Trek Marathon
    1999 Mon May 31  7:00 pm Star Trek Marathon
    1999 Mon May 31  8:00 pm Star Trek Marathon
    1999 Mon May 31  9:00 pm Star Trek Marathon
    1999 Mon May 31 10:00 pm Star Trek Marathon
    1999 Mon May 31 11:00 pm Star Trek Marathon
    1999 Mon May 31 12:00 am Star Trek Marathon
    1999 Mon May 31  1:00 am Star Trek Marathon
    1999 Mon May 31  2:00 am Star Trek Marathon
    1999 Mon May 31  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May 31  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May 31  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May 31  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May 31  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon May 31  5:30 am Paid Programming