U.S. Syfy Channel schedule for June 1999


Schedule notes:

  1. Times are Eastern/Pacific
  2. The early morning times are really the next day as the Syfy Channel used the TV Guide day-ism where the TV day starts at 6 am.
  3. The listings were run through a lower case conversion script so some capitalization might not be correct.

    1999 Tue Jun  1  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun  1  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun  1  7:00 am Time Tunnel - Attack Of The Barbarians
    1999 Tue Jun  1  8:00 am Lost In Space - Ghost In Space
    1999 Tue Jun  1  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Skateboard Whiz
    1999 Tue Jun  1 10:00 am Forever Knight - Bad Blood
    1999 Tue Jun  1 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #186
    1999 Tue Jun  1 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #187
    1999 Tue Jun  1 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A Thing About Machines
    1999 Tue Jun  1 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - The Box
    1999 Tue Jun  1  1:00 pm Time Trax - Little Boy Lost
    1999 Tue Jun  1  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3020
    1999 Tue Jun  1  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Illustrated Man
    1999 Tue Jun  1  5:00 pm Seaquest - Meltdown
    1999 Tue Jun  1  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - It's A Wonderful Leap
    1999 Tue Jun  1  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Squire Of Gothos
    1999 Tue Jun  1  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Slide Like An Egyptian
    1999 Tue Jun  1  9:00 pm Highlander - Star Crossed
    1999 Tue Jun  1 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Night Prey
    1999 Tue Jun  1 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Squire Of Gothos
    1999 Tue Jun  1 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - Slide Like An Egyptian
    1999 Tue Jun  1  1:00 am Highlander - Star Crossed
    1999 Tue Jun  1  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Night Prey
    1999 Tue Jun  1  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun  1  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun  1  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun  1  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun  1  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun  1  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Wed Jun  2  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun  2  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun  2  7:00 am Time Tunnel - Merlin The Magician
    1999 Wed Jun  2  8:00 am Lost In Space - The War Of The Robots
    1999 Wed Jun  2  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Deadly Dolphin
    1999 Wed Jun  2 10:00 am Forever Knight - Can't Run Can't Hide
    1999 Wed Jun  2 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #188
    1999 Wed Jun  2 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #189
    1999 Wed Jun  2 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Howling Man
    1999 Wed Jun  2 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Reunion
    1999 Wed Jun  2  1:00 pm Time Trax - A Mysterious Stranger
    1999 Wed Jun  2  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3021
    1999 Wed Jun  2  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Dr. Strange
    1999 Wed Jun  2  5:00 pm Seaquest - Lost Land
    1999 Wed Jun  2  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Moments To Live
    1999 Wed Jun  2  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Arena
    1999 Wed Jun  2  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Paradise Lost
    1999 Wed Jun  2  9:00 pm Highlander - Methos
    1999 Wed Jun  2 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Femme Fatale
    1999 Wed Jun  2 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Arena
    1999 Wed Jun  2 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - Paradise Lost
    1999 Wed Jun  2  1:00 am Highlander - Methos
    1999 Wed Jun  2  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Femme Fatale
    1999 Wed Jun  2  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun  2  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun  2  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun  2  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun  2  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun  2  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Thu Jun  3  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Jun  3  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Jun  3  7:00 am Time Tunnel - The Kidnappers
    1999 Thu Jun  3  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Magic Mirror
    1999 Thu Jun  3  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Stolen Faces
    1999 Thu Jun  3 10:00 am Forever Knight - Capital Offense
    1999 Thu Jun  3 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #190
    1999 Thu Jun  3 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #191
    1999 Thu Jun  3 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Eye Of The Beholder
    1999 Thu Jun  3 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Bloodstone
    1999 Thu Jun  3  1:00 pm Time Trax - Framed
    1999 Thu Jun  3  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3022
    1999 Thu Jun  3  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Land Unknown
    1999 Thu Jun  3  5:00 pm Seaquest - And Everything Nice
    1999 Thu Jun  3  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - The Curse Of Ptah-hotep
    1999 Thu Jun  3  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Tomorrow Is Yesterday
    1999 Thu Jun  3  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - The Exodus - Part 1
    1999 Thu Jun  3  9:00 pm Scinema Event - The Lost Boys
    1999 Thu Jun  3 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Tomorrow Is Yesterday
    1999 Thu Jun  3 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - The Exodus - Part 1
    1999 Thu Jun  3  1:00 am Scinema Event - The Lost Boys
    1999 Thu Jun  3  3:00 am Thriller - Trio Of Terror
    1999 Thu Jun  3  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Jun  3  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Jun  3  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Jun  3  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Fri Jun  4  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Fri Jun  4  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Fri Jun  4  7:00 am Time Tunnel - Raiders From Outer Space
    1999 Fri Jun  4  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Challenge
    1999 Fri Jun  4  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Pot O'gold
    1999 Fri Jun  4 10:00 am Forever Knight - Amatuer Night
    1999 Fri Jun  4 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #192
    1999 Fri Jun  4 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #193
    1999 Fri Jun  4 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Nick Of Time
    1999 Fri Jun  4 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Mirror Mirror
    1999 Fri Jun  4  1:00 pm Time Trax - Beautiful Songbird
    1999 Fri Jun  4  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3023
    1999 Fri Jun  4  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Mysterious Island
    1999 Fri Jun  4  5:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - The Painting
    1999 Fri Jun  4  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Stand Up
    1999 Fri Jun  4  7:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Brother's Keeper
    1999 Fri Jun  4  8:00 pm Farscape - Pk Tek Girl
    1999 Fri Jun  4  9:00 pm Sliders (org. Eps) - Networth
    1999 Fri Jun  4 10:00 pm First Wave - Elixir
    1999 Fri Jun  4 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Brother's Keeper
    1999 Fri Jun  4 12:00 am Farscape - Pk Tek Girl
    1999 Fri Jun  4  1:00 am Sliders (org. Eps) - Networth
    1999 Fri Jun  4  2:00 am First Wave - Elixir
    1999 Fri Jun  4  3:00 am Monsters - Reaper
    1999 Fri Jun  4  3:30 am Night Gallery - The Caterpillar
    1999 Fri Jun  4  4:00 am Tales Of Tomorrow - The Miraculous Serum
    1999 Fri Jun  4  4:30 am Lights Out! - Another Country
    1999 Fri Jun  4  5:00 am Thriller - Papa Benjamin
    
    1999 Sat Jun  5  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Jun  5  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Jun  5  7:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Jun  5  7:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Jun  5  8:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Jun  5  8:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Jun  5  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #449
    1999 Sat Jun  5  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #349r
    1999 Sat Jun  5 10:00 am The Web - Episode #349r
    1999 Sat Jun  5 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #149
    1999 Sat Jun  5 11:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Mole People (#803)
    1999 Sat Jun  5  1:00 pm Dark Skies - Moving Targets
    1999 Sat Jun  5  2:00 pm Farscape - Pk Tek Girl
    1999 Sat Jun  5  3:00 pm Sliders (org. Eps) - Networth
    1999 Sat Jun  5  4:00 pm First Wave - Elixir
    1999 Sat Jun  5  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Guardian
    1999 Sat Jun  5  7:00 pm Scinema Original (encore) - The Advanced Guard
    1999 Sat Jun  5  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - Deathstalker And The Warrior
    1999 Sat Jun  5 11:00 pm Scinema Original (encore) - The Advanced Guard
    1999 Sat Jun  5  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Deathstalker And The Warrior
    1999 Sat Jun  5  3:00 am Anime Movie - Gall Force: Eternal Story
    1999 Sat Jun  5  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Werewolf
    
    
    1999 Sun Jun  6  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Jun  6  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Jun  6  7:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Jun  6  7:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Jun  6  8:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Jun  6  8:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Jun  6  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #449
    1999 Sun Jun  6  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #349r
    1999 Sun Jun  6 10:00 am The Web - Episode #349r
    1999 Sun Jun  6 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #149
    1999 Sun Jun  6 11:00 am The Flash - Ghost In The Machine
    1999 Sun Jun  6 12:00 pm Alien Nation - Partners
    1999 Sun Jun  6  1:00 pm Earth 2 - The Man Who Fell To Earth
    1999 Sun Jun  6  2:00 pm American Gothic - Learning To Crawl
    1999 Sun Jun  6  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Child's Play
    1999 Sun Jun  6  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Child's Play 3
    1999 Sun Jun  6  7:00 pm Space: Above & Beyond - R & R
    1999 Sun Jun  6  8:00 pm Dark Skies - Mercury Rising
    1999 Sun Jun  6  9:00 pm The Burning Zone - Arms Of Fire
    1999 Sun Jun  6 10:00 pm The Visitor - Going Home
    1999 Sun Jun  6 11:00 pm Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Deadly Mantis (#804)
    1999 Sun Jun  6  1:00 am The Burning Zone - Arms Of Fire
    1999 Sun Jun  6  2:00 am The Visitor - Going Home
    1999 Sun Jun  6  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Mephisto Waltz
    1999 Sun Jun  6  5:30 am The New Edge - Cable In The Classr - O Episode #340
    
    1999 Mon Jun  7  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Jun  7  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Jun  7  7:00 am Time Tunnel - Town Of Terror
    1999 Mon Jun  7  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Space Trader
    1999 Mon Jun  7  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Gault's Brain
    1999 Mon Jun  7 10:00 am Forever Knight - Beyond The Law
    1999 Mon Jun  7 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #194
    1999 Mon Jun  7 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #195
    1999 Mon Jun  7 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Lateness Of The Hour
    1999 Mon Jun  7 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Doppelganger
    1999 Mon Jun  7  1:00 pm Scinema Feature - Child's Play
    1999 Mon Jun  7  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Child's Play 3
    1999 Mon Jun  7  5:00 pm Seaquest - Dream Weaver
    1999 Mon Jun  7  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - A Leap For Lisa
    1999 Mon Jun  7  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Court Martial
    1999 Mon Jun  7  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - The Exodus - Part 2
    1999 Mon Jun  7  9:00 pm Scini Series Original - Invasion Earth - Part 1
    1999 Mon Jun  7 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Court Martial
    1999 Mon Jun  7 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - The Exodus - Part 2
    1999 Mon Jun  7  1:00 am Scini Series Original - Invasion Earth - Part 1
    1999 Mon Jun  7  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Jun  7  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Jun  7  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Jun  7  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Jun  7  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Jun  7  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Tue Jun  8  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun  8  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun  8  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - Pilot - The Crash
    1999 Tue Jun  8  8:00 am Lost In Space - His Majesty, Smith
    1999 Tue Jun  8  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Going, Going, Gone
    1999 Tue Jun  8 10:00 am Forever Knight - The Fix
    1999 Tue Jun  8 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #196
    1999 Tue Jun  8 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #197
    1999 Tue Jun  8 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Trouble With Templeton
    1999 Tue Jun  8 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Miracle Worker
    1999 Tue Jun  8  1:00 pm Time Trax - Photo Finish
    1999 Tue Jun  8  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3024
    1999 Tue Jun  8  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Incredible Hulk Returns
    1999 Tue Jun  8  5:00 pm Seaquest - Alone
    1999 Tue Jun  8  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Lee Harvey Oswald - Part I
    1999 Tue Jun  8  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Return Of The Archons
    1999 Tue Jun  8  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Sole Survivors
    1999 Tue Jun  8  9:00 pm Scini Series Original - Invasion Earth - Part 2
    1999 Tue Jun  8 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Return Of The Archons
    1999 Tue Jun  8 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - Sole Survivors
    1999 Tue Jun  8  1:00 am Scini Series Original - Invasion Earth - Part 2
    1999 Tue Jun  8  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun  8  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun  8  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun  8  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun  8  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun  8  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Wed Jun  9  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun  9  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun  9  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - Ghost Town
    1999 Wed Jun  9  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Space Croppers
    1999 Wed Jun  9  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Spaced Out
    1999 Wed Jun  9 10:00 am Forever Knight - Valentine's Day
    1999 Wed Jun  9 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #198
    1999 Wed Jun  9 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #199
    1999 Wed Jun  9 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A Most Unusual Camera
    1999 Wed Jun  9 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Return Visit
    1999 Wed Jun  9  1:00 pm Time Trax - Darrow For The Defense
    1999 Wed Jun  9  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3025
    1999 Wed Jun  9  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Trial Of The Incredible Hulk
    1999 Wed Jun  9  5:00 pm Seaquest - Watergate
    1999 Wed Jun  9  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Lee Harvey Oswald - Part II
    1999 Wed Jun  9  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Space Seed
    1999 Wed Jun  9  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - The Breeder
    1999 Wed Jun  9  9:00 pm Scini Series Original - Invasion Earth - Part 3
    1999 Wed Jun  9 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Space Seed
    1999 Wed Jun  9 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - The Breeder
    1999 Wed Jun  9  1:00 am Scini Series Original - Invasion Earth - Part 3
    1999 Wed Jun  9  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun  9  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun  9  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun  9  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun  9  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun  9  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Thu Jun 10  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Jun 10  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Jun 10  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - Framed
    1999 Thu Jun 10  8:00 am Lost In Space - All That Glitters
    1999 Thu Jun 10  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Starships Are Coming
    1999 Thu Jun 10 10:00 am Forever Knight - The Fire Inside
    1999 Thu Jun 10 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #200
    1999 Thu Jun 10 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #201
    1999 Thu Jun 10 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Night Of The Meek
    1999 Thu Jun 10 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Intimate Shadows
    1999 Thu Jun 10  1:00 pm Time Trax - One On One
    1999 Thu Jun 10  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #3026
    1999 Thu Jun 10  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Death Of The Incredible Hulk
    1999 Thu Jun 10  5:00 pm Seaquest - Something In The Air
    1999 Thu Jun 10  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Leaping Of The Shrew
    1999 Thu Jun 10  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - A Taste Of Armageddon
    1999 Thu Jun 10  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - The Last Of Eden
    1999 Thu Jun 10  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Lord Of Illusions (lbx)
    1999 Thu Jun 10 11:30 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - A Taste Of Armageddon
    1999 Thu Jun 10 12:30 am Sliders (off Fox) - The Last Of Eden
    1999 Thu Jun 10  1:30 am Scinema Event - Lord Of Illusions (lbx)
    1999 Thu Jun 10  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Jun 10  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Jun 10  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Jun 10  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Fri Jun 11  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Fri Jun 11  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Fri Jun 11  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - Underground
    1999 Fri Jun 11  8:00 am Lost In Space - Lost Civilization
    1999 Fri Jun 11  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Amazon Hot Wax
    1999 Fri Jun 11 10:00 am Forever Knight - Blood Money
    1999 Fri Jun 11 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #202
    1999 Fri Jun 11 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #203
    1999 Fri Jun 11 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Dust
    1999 Fri Jun 11 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Echoes Of Evil
    1999 Fri Jun 11  1:00 pm Time Trax - Return Of The Yakuza
    1999 Fri Jun 11  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #4027
    1999 Fri Jun 11  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - It Came From Outer Space
    1999 Fri Jun 11  5:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Brother's Keeper
    1999 Fri Jun 11  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Nowhere To Run
    1999 Fri Jun 11  7:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Initiation
    1999 Fri Jun 11  8:00 pm Farscape - That Old Black Magic
    1999 Fri Jun 11  9:00 pm Sliders (org. Eps) - The Unstruck Man
    1999 Fri Jun 11 10:00 pm First Wave - Book Of Shadows
    1999 Fri Jun 11 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Initiation
    1999 Fri Jun 11 12:00 am Farscape - That Old Black Magic
    1999 Fri Jun 11  1:00 am Sliders (org. Eps) - The Unstruck Man
    1999 Fri Jun 11  2:00 am First Wave - Book Of Shadows
    1999 Fri Jun 11  3:00 am Monsters - The Mandrake Root
    1999 Fri Jun 11  3:30 am Night Gallery - Little Girl Lost
    1999 Fri Jun 11  4:00 am Tales Of Tomorrow - Appointment On Mars
    1999 Fri Jun 11  4:30 am Lights Out! - Will O'the Wisp
    1999 Fri Jun 11  5:00 am Thriller - A Late Date
    
    1999 Sat Jun 12  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Jun 12  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Jun 12  7:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Jun 12  7:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Jun 12  8:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Jun 12  8:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Jun 12  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #450r
    1999 Sat Jun 12  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #350r
    1999 Sat Jun 12 10:00 am The Web - Episode #350
    1999 Sat Jun 12 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #150
    1999 Sat Jun 12 11:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - The Thing That Couldn't Die
    1999 Sat Jun 12  1:00 pm Dark Skies - Mercury Rising
    1999 Sat Jun 12  2:00 pm Farscape - That Old Black Magic
    1999 Sat Jun 12  3:00 pm Sliders (org. Eps) - The Unstruck Man
    1999 Sat Jun 12  4:00 pm First Wave - Book Of Shadows
    1999 Sat Jun 12  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Ticks
    1999 Sat Jun 12  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - Ghost Dad
    1999 Sat Jun 12  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Death Becomes Her
    1999 Sat Jun 12 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Death Becomes Her
    1999 Sat Jun 12  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Kiss Of Evil
    1999 Sat Jun 12  3:00 am Anime Movie - Record Of Lodoss War
    1999 Sat Jun 12  4:30 am Monsters - Half As Old As Time
    1999 Sat Jun 12  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Devil's Platform
    
    
    1999 Sun Jun 13  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Jun 13  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Jun 13  7:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Jun 13  7:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Jun 13  8:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Jun 13  8:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Jun 13  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #450r
    1999 Sun Jun 13  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #350r
    1999 Sun Jun 13 10:00 am The Web - Episode #350
    1999 Sun Jun 13 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #150
    1999 Sun Jun 13 11:00 am The Flash - Sight Unseen
    1999 Sun Jun 13 12:00 pm Alien Nation - Real Men
    1999 Sun Jun 13  1:00 pm Earth 2 - Life Lessons
    1999 Sun Jun 13  2:00 pm American Gothic - Echo Of Your Last Goodbye
    1999 Sun Jun 13  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Ticks
    1999 Sun Jun 13  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Ghost Dad
    1999 Sun Jun 13  7:00 pm Space: Above & Beyond - Stardust
    1999 Sun Jun 13  8:00 pm Dark Skies - Dark Days Night
    1999 Sun Jun 13  9:00 pm The Burning Zone - Night Flight
    1999 Sun Jun 13 10:00 pm The Visitor - Miracles
    1999 Sun Jun 13 11:00 pm Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Track Of The Moon Beast (#10
    1999 Sun Jun 13  1:00 am The Burning Zone - Night Flight
    1999 Sun Jun 13  2:00 am The Visitor - Miracles
    1999 Sun Jun 13  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Last Man On Earth
    1999 Sun Jun 13  5:00 am The Twilight Zone - Back There
    1999 Sun Jun 13  5:30 am The New Edge - Cable In The Classr - O Episode #341r
    
    1999 Mon Jun 14  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Jun 14  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Jun 14  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - Terror-go-round
    1999 Mon Jun 14  8:00 am Lost In Space - A Change Of Space
    1999 Mon Jun 14  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Richest Man In The World
    1999 Mon Jun 14 10:00 am Forever Knight - Partners Of The Month
    1999 Mon Jun 14 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #204
    1999 Mon Jun 14 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #205
    1999 Mon Jun 14 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Thw Whole Truth
    1999 Mon Jun 14 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Range Of Motion
    1999 Mon Jun 14  1:00 pm Time Trax - Missing
    1999 Mon Jun 14  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #4028
    1999 Mon Jun 14  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Body Parts
    1999 Mon Jun 14  5:00 pm Seaquest - Dagger Redux
    1999 Mon Jun 14  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Killin' Time
    1999 Mon Jun 14  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - This Side Of Paradise
    1999 Mon Jun 14  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - The Other Slide Of Darkness
    1999 Mon Jun 14  9:00 pm Highlander - Take Back The Night
    1999 Mon Jun 14 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Mightier Than The Sword
    1999 Mon Jun 14 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - This Side Of Paradise
    1999 Mon Jun 14 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - The Other Slide Of Darkness
    1999 Mon Jun 14  1:00 am Highlander - Take Back The Night
    1999 Mon Jun 14  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Mightier Than The Sword
    1999 Mon Jun 14  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Jun 14  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Jun 14  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Jun 14  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Jun 14  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Jun 14  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Tue Jun 15  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun 15  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun 15  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - The Flight Plan
    1999 Tue Jun 15  8:00 am Lost In Space - Follow The Leader
    1999 Tue Jun 15  9:00 am Wonder Woman - A Date With Doomsday
    1999 Tue Jun 15 10:00 am Forever Knight - Queen Of Harps
    1999 Tue Jun 15 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #206
    1999 Tue Jun 15 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #207
    1999 Tue Jun 15 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Invaders
    1999 Tue Jun 15 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - The Cold
    1999 Tue Jun 15  1:00 pm Time Trax - To Live And Die In L.A.
    1999 Tue Jun 15  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #4029
    1999 Tue Jun 15  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Black Cat (1990)
    1999 Tue Jun 15  5:00 pm Seaquest - Siamese Dream
    1999 Tue Jun 15  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Star Light, Star Bright
    1999 Tue Jun 15  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Devil In The Dark
    1999 Tue Jun 15  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Slither
    1999 Tue Jun 15  9:00 pm Highlander - Testimony
    1999 Tue Jun 15 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Year Of The Monkey
    1999 Tue Jun 15 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Devil In The Dark
    1999 Tue Jun 15 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - Slither
    1999 Tue Jun 15  1:00 am Highlander - Testimony
    1999 Tue Jun 15  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Year Of The Monkey
    1999 Tue Jun 15  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun 15  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun 15  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun 15  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun 15  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun 15  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Wed Jun 16  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun 16  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun 16  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - Manhunt
    1999 Wed Jun 16  8:00 am Lost In Space - Blast Off Into Space
    1999 Wed Jun 16  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Girl With The Gift For D
    1999 Wed Jun 16 10:00 am Forever Knight - A More Permanent Hell
    1999 Wed Jun 16 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #208
    1999 Wed Jun 16 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #209
    1999 Wed Jun 16 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A Penny For Your Thoughts
    1999 Wed Jun 16 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - The Bridge
    1999 Wed Jun 16  1:00 pm Time Trax - A Close Encounter
    1999 Wed Jun 16  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #4030
    1999 Wed Jun 16  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Tales That Witness Madness
    1999 Wed Jun 16  5:00 pm Seaquest - Blindsided
    1999 Wed Jun 16  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Deliver Us From Evil
    1999 Wed Jun 16  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Errand Of Mercy
    1999 Wed Jun 16  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Dinoslide
    1999 Wed Jun 16  9:00 pm Highlander - Mortal Sins
    1999 Wed Jun 16 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Epitaph For A Lonely Soul
    1999 Wed Jun 16 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Errand Of Mercy
    1999 Wed Jun 16 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - Dinoslide
    1999 Wed Jun 16  1:00 am Highlander - Mortal Sins
    1999 Wed Jun 16  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Epitaph For A Lonely Soul
    1999 Wed Jun 16  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun 16  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun 16  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun 16  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun 16  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun 16  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Thu Jun 17  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Jun 17  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Jun 17  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - The Trap
    1999 Thu Jun 17  8:00 am Lost In Space - Wild Adventures
    1999 Thu Jun 17  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Boy Who Knew Her Secret
    1999 Thu Jun 17 10:00 am Forever Knight - The Code
    1999 Thu Jun 17 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #210
    1999 Thu Jun 17 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #211
    1999 Thu Jun 17 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Twenty-two
    1999 Thu Jun 17 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - That Old Black Magic
    1999 Thu Jun 17  1:00 pm Time Trax - The Gravity Of It All
    1999 Thu Jun 17  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #4031
    1999 Thu Jun 17  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Children Of The Night
    1999 Thu Jun 17  5:00 pm Seaquest - Splash Down
    1999 Thu Jun 17  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Part I
    1999 Thu Jun 17  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Alternative Factor
    1999 Thu Jun 17  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Stoker
    1999 Thu Jun 17  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Hackers
    1999 Thu Jun 17 11:30 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Alternative Factor
    1999 Thu Jun 17 12:30 am Sliders (off Fox) - Stoker
    1999 Thu Jun 17  1:30 am Scinema Event - Hackers
    1999 Thu Jun 17  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Jun 17  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Jun 17  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Jun 17  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Fri Jun 18  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Fri Jun 18  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Fri Jun 18  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - The Creed
    1999 Fri Jun 18  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Ghost Planet
    1999 Fri Jun 18  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Boy Who Knew Her Secret
    1999 Fri Jun 18 10:00 am Forever Knight - Curiouser & Couriouser
    1999 Fri Jun 18 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #212
    1999 Fri Jun 18 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #213
    1999 Fri Jun 18 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Odyssey Of Flight 33
    1999 Fri Jun 18 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Enemy In Our Mist
    1999 Fri Jun 18  1:00 pm Time Trax - Happy Valley
    1999 Fri Jun 18  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #4032
    1999 Fri Jun 18  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Class Of 1999 Ii: The Substi
    1999 Fri Jun 18  5:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Initiation
    1999 Fri Jun 18  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Part II
    1999 Fri Jun 18  7:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Wishful Thinking
    1999 Fri Jun 18  8:00 pm Farscape - Dna Mad Scientist
    1999 Fri Jun 18  9:00 pm Sliders (org. Eps) - Applied Physics
    1999 Fri Jun 18 10:00 pm First Wave - Joshua
    1999 Fri Jun 18 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Wishful Thinking
    1999 Fri Jun 18 12:00 am Farscape - Dna Mad Scientist
    1999 Fri Jun 18  1:00 am Sliders (org. Eps) - Applied Physics
    1999 Fri Jun 18  2:00 am First Wave - Joshua
    1999 Fri Jun 18  3:00 am Monsters - Museum Hearts
    1999 Fri Jun 18  3:30 am Night Gallery - Tell David../A Midnight Visi
    1999 Fri Jun 18  4:00 am Tales Of Tomorrow - The Duplicates
    1999 Fri Jun 18  4:30 am Lights Out! - Mrs. Manifold
    1999 Fri Jun 18  5:00 am Thriller - Yours Truly, Jack The Ripper
    
    1999 Sat Jun 19  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Jun 19  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Jun 19  7:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Jun 19  7:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Jun 19  8:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Jun 19  8:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Jun 19  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #451
    1999 Sat Jun 19  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #351
    1999 Sat Jun 19 10:00 am The Web - Episode #351r
    1999 Sat Jun 19 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #151r
    1999 Sat Jun 19 11:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Track Of The Moon Beast (#10
    1999 Sat Jun 19  1:00 pm Dark Skies - Dark Days Night
    1999 Sat Jun 19  2:00 pm Farscape - Dna Mad Scientist
    1999 Sat Jun 19  3:00 pm Sliders (org. Eps) - Applied Physics
    1999 Sat Jun 19  4:00 pm First Wave - Joshua
    1999 Sat Jun 19  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Eve Of Destruction
    1999 Sat Jun 19  7:00 pm Scinema Event - Solo
    1999 Sat Jun 19  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Terminator
    1999 Sat Jun 19 11:00 pm Scinema Event - Solo
    1999 Sat Jun 19  1:00 am Scinema Event - Terminator
    1999 Sat Jun 19  3:00 am Anime Movie - Casshan: Robot Hunter
    1999 Sat Jun 19  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - Bad Medicine
    
    
    1999 Sun Jun 20  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Jun 20  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Jun 20  7:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Jun 20  7:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Jun 20  8:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Jun 20  8:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Jun 20  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #451
    1999 Sun Jun 20  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #351
    1999 Sun Jun 20 10:00 am The Web - Episode #351r
    1999 Sun Jun 20 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #151r
    1999 Sun Jun 20 11:00 am The Flash - Beat The Clock
    1999 Sun Jun 20 12:00 pm Alien Nation - Crossing The Line
    1999 Sun Jun 20  1:00 pm Earth 2 - Promises, Promises
    1999 Sun Jun 20  2:00 pm Scinema Event - Back To The Future 2
    1999 Sun Jun 20  4:30 pm Scinema Event - Back To The Future 3
    1999 Sun Jun 20  7:00 pm Space: Above & Beyond - Sugar Dirt
    1999 Sun Jun 20  8:00 pm Dark Skies - Dreamland
    1999 Sun Jun 20  9:00 pm The Burning Zone - Lethal Injection
    1999 Sun Jun 20 10:00 pm The Visitor - The Chain
    1999 Sun Jun 20 11:00 pm Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Final Justice (#1008)
    1999 Sun Jun 20  1:00 am The Burning Zone - Lethal Injection
    1999 Sun Jun 20  2:00 am The Visitor - The Chain
    1999 Sun Jun 20  3:00 am Scinema Feature - The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    1999 Sun Jun 20  4:30 am The Twilight Zone - Printer's Devil
    1999 Sun Jun 20  5:30 am The New Edge - Cable In The Classr - O Episode #342r
    
    1999 Mon Jun 21  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Jun 21  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Jun 21  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - Double-cross
    1999 Mon Jun 21  8:00 am Lost In Space - Forbidden World
    1999 Mon Jun 21  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Man Who Could Not Die
    1999 Mon Jun 21 10:00 am Forever Knight - Near Death
    1999 Mon Jun 21 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #214
    1999 Mon Jun 21 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #215
    1999 Mon Jun 21 12:00 pm Scinema Event - Back To The Future 2
    1999 Mon Jun 21  2:30 pm Scinema Event - Back To The Future 3
    1999 Mon Jun 21  5:00 pm Seaquest - Brave New World
    1999 Mon Jun 21  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Trilogy - Part III
    1999 Mon Jun 21  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The City On The Edge Of Fore
    1999 Mon Jun 21  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - This Slide Of Paradise
    1999 Mon Jun 21  9:00 pm Scinema Feature - Doppelganger
    1999 Mon Jun 21 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The City On The Edge Of Fore
    1999 Mon Jun 21 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - This Slide Of Paradise
    1999 Mon Jun 21  1:00 am Scinema Feature - Doppelganger
    1999 Mon Jun 21  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Jun 21  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Jun 21  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Jun 21  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Jun 21  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Jun 21  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Tue Jun 22  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun 22  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun 22  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - The Weird World
    1999 Tue Jun 22  8:00 am Lost In Space - Space Circus
    1999 Tue Jun 22  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Phantom Of The Roller Coaste
    1999 Tue Jun 22 10:00 am Forever Knight - Crazy Love
    1999 Tue Jun 22 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #216
    1999 Tue Jun 22 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #217
    1999 Tue Jun 22 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Static
    1999 Tue Jun 22 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Asylum
    1999 Tue Jun 22  1:00 pm Time Trax - Lethal Weapons
    1999 Tue Jun 22  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #4033
    1999 Tue Jun 22  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Plague
    1999 Tue Jun 22  5:00 pm Seaquest - In The Company Of Ice And Pr
    1999 Tue Jun 22  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Promised Land
    1999 Tue Jun 22  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Operation Annihilation!
    1999 Tue Jun 22  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Pilot - Part 1
    1999 Tue Jun 22  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Mad Max (lbx)
    1999 Tue Jun 22 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Operation Annihilation!
    1999 Tue Jun 22 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - Pilot - Part 1
    1999 Tue Jun 22  1:00 am Scinema Event - Mad Max (lbx)
    1999 Tue Jun 22  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun 22  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun 22  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun 22  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun 22  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun 22  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Wed Jun 23  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun 23  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun 23  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - The Golden Cage
    1999 Wed Jun 23  8:00 am Lost In Space - Prisoners Of Space
    1999 Wed Jun 23  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Phantom Of The Roller Coaste
    1999 Wed Jun 23 10:00 am Forever Knight - Baby, Baby
    1999 Wed Jun 23 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #218
    1999 Wed Jun 23 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #219
    1999 Wed Jun 23 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Prime Mover
    1999 Wed Jun 23 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Killer Instinct
    1999 Wed Jun 23  1:00 pm Time Trax - The Cure
    1999 Wed Jun 23  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #4034
    1999 Wed Jun 23  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Frankenstein: The College Ye
    1999 Wed Jun 23  5:00 pm Seaquest - Smoke On The Water
    1999 Wed Jun 23  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Tale Of Two Sweeties
    1999 Wed Jun 23  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Amok Time
    1999 Wed Jun 23  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Pilot - Part 2
    1999 Wed Jun 23  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Barb Wire
    1999 Wed Jun 23 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Amok Time
    1999 Wed Jun 23 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - Pilot - Part 2
    1999 Wed Jun 23  1:00 am Scinema Event - Barb Wire
    1999 Wed Jun 23  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun 23  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun 23  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun 23  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun 23  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun 23  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Thu Jun 24  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Jun 24  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Jun 24  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - The Lost Ones
    1999 Thu Jun 24  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Android Machine
    1999 Thu Jun 24  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The New, Original Wonder Wom
    1999 Thu Jun 24 10:00 am Forever Knight - Close Call
    1999 Thu Jun 24 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #220
    1999 Thu Jun 24 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #221
    1999 Thu Jun 24 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Long Distance Call
    1999 Thu Jun 24 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Sins Of The Fathers
    1999 Thu Jun 24  1:00 pm Time Trax - Perfect Pair
    1999 Thu Jun 24  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #4035
    1999 Thu Jun 24  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Voodoo
    1999 Thu Jun 24  5:00 pm Seaquest - Destination Terminal
    1999 Thu Jun 24  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Liberation
    1999 Thu Jun 24  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Who Mourns For Adonus?
    1999 Thu Jun 24  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Summer Of Love
    1999 Thu Jun 24  9:00 pm Scinema Event - Indiana Jones And The Last C
    1999 Thu Jun 24 11:41 pm Scinema Event - Indiana Jones And The Last C
    1999 Thu Jun 24  2:00 am Scinema Feature - Trancers 4: Jack Of Swords
    1999 Thu Jun 24  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Jun 24  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Jun 24  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Thu Jun 24  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Fri Jun 25  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Fri Jun 25  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Fri Jun 25  7:00 am Land Of The Giants - Brainwash
    1999 Fri Jun 25  8:00 am Lost In Space - The Deadly Games Of Gamma 6
    1999 Fri Jun 25  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Wonder Woman Meets The Baron
    1999 Fri Jun 25 10:00 am Forever Knight - The Black Buddha - Part 1
    1999 Fri Jun 25 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #222
    1999 Fri Jun 25 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #223
    1999 Fri Jun 25 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - A Hundred Yards Over The Rim
    1999 Fri Jun 25 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Nightmare Without End
    1999 Fri Jun 25  1:00 pm Time Trax - Catch Me If You Can
    1999 Fri Jun 25  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #4036
    1999 Fri Jun 25  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Dark Angel: The Ascent
    1999 Fri Jun 25  5:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Wishful Thinking
    1999 Fri Jun 25  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Dr. Ruth
    1999 Fri Jun 25  7:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Still Waters
    1999 Fri Jun 25  8:00 pm Farscape - They've Got A Secret
    1999 Fri Jun 25  9:00 pm Sliders (org. Eps) - Strangers & Comrades
    1999 Fri Jun 25 10:00 pm First Wave - Marker 262
    1999 Fri Jun 25 11:00 pm Poltergeist: The Legacy - Still Waters
    1999 Fri Jun 25 12:00 am Farscape - They've Got A Secret
    1999 Fri Jun 25  1:00 am Sliders (org. Eps) - Strangers & Comrades
    1999 Fri Jun 25  2:00 am First Wave - Marker 262
    1999 Fri Jun 25  3:00 am Monsters - Habitat
    1999 Fri Jun 25  3:30 am Night Gallery - The Hand Of Borgus Weems
    1999 Fri Jun 25  4:00 am Tales Of Tomorrow - Ice From Space
    1999 Fri Jun 25  4:30 am Lights Out! - I Spy
    1999 Fri Jun 25  5:00 am Thriller - The Devil's Ticket
    
    1999 Sat Jun 26  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Jun 26  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Jun 26  7:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Jun 26  7:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Jun 26  8:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Jun 26  8:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sat Jun 26  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #452r
    1999 Sat Jun 26  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #352r
    1999 Sat Jun 26 10:00 am The Web - Episode #352r
    1999 Sat Jun 26 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #152r
    1999 Sat Jun 26 11:00 am Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Final Justice (#1008)
    1999 Sat Jun 26  1:00 pm Dark Skies - Dreamland
    1999 Sat Jun 26  2:00 pm Farscape - They've Got A Secret
    1999 Sat Jun 26  3:00 pm Sliders (org. Eps) - Strangers & Comrades
    1999 Sat Jun 26  4:00 pm First Wave - Marker 262
    1999 Sat Jun 26  5:00 pm Scinema Feature - Killer Klowns From Outer Spa
    1999 Sat Jun 26  7:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Dark Half
    1999 Sat Jun 26  9:30 pm Scinema Event - Starman
    1999 Sat Jun 26 12:00 am Scinema Feature - The Dark Half
    1999 Sat Jun 26  2:30 am Scinema Event - Starman
    1999 Sat Jun 26  5:00 am Kolchak: The Night Stalker - The Spanish Moss Murders
    
    
    1999 Sun Jun 27  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Jun 27  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Jun 27  7:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Jun 27  7:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Jun 27  8:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Jun 27  8:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Sun Jun 27  9:00 am C/Net Central - Episode #452r
    1999 Sun Jun 27  9:30 am The New Edge - Episode #352r
    1999 Sun Jun 27 10:00 am The Web - Episode #352r
    1999 Sun Jun 27 10:30 am Cool Tech - Episode #152r
    1999 Sun Jun 27 11:00 am The Flash - The Trickster
    1999 Sun Jun 27 12:00 pm Alien Nation - Rebirth
    1999 Sun Jun 27  1:00 pm Earth 2 - A Memory Play
    1999 Sun Jun 27  2:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Rip Van Winkle Caper
    1999 Sun Jun 27  2:30 pm Scinema Event - Star Trek Iv: The Voyage Hom
    1999 Sun Jun 27  5:00 pm Farscape Marathon - Premiere
    1999 Sun Jun 27  6:00 pm Farscape Marathon - Exodus From Genesis
    1999 Sun Jun 27  7:00 pm Farscape Marathon - Back And Back To The Future
    1999 Sun Jun 27  8:00 pm Farscape Marathon - Throne For A Loss
    1999 Sun Jun 27  9:00 pm Farscape Marathon - Pk Tek Girl
    1999 Sun Jun 27 10:00 pm Farscape Marathon - Thank God It's Friday Again
    1999 Sun Jun 27 11:00 pm Mystery Science Theater 3000 - Hamlet (#1009)
    1999 Sun Jun 27  1:00 am Scinema Event - Star Trek Iv: The Voyage Hom
    1999 Sun Jun 27  3:30 am Scinema Feature - Resurrection
    1999 Sun Jun 27  5:30 am The New Edge - Cable In The Classr - O Episode #343
    
    1999 Mon Jun 28  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Jun 28  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Jun 28  7:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Battlestar Gallactica - Part
    1999 Mon Jun 28  8:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Incredible Hulk - Part I
    1999 Mon Jun 28  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Fausta, The Nazi Wonder Woma
    1999 Mon Jun 28 10:00 am Forever Knight - The Black Buddha - Part 2
    1999 Mon Jun 28 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #224
    1999 Mon Jun 28 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #225
    1999 Mon Jun 28 12:00 pm Farscape Marathon - Premiere
    1999 Mon Jun 28  1:00 pm Farscape Marathon - Exodus From Genesis
    1999 Mon Jun 28  2:00 pm Farscape Marathon - Back And Back To The Future
    1999 Mon Jun 28  3:00 pm Farscape Marathon - Throne For A Loss
    1999 Mon Jun 28  4:00 pm Farscape Marathon - Pk Tek Girl
    1999 Mon Jun 28  5:00 pm Farscape Marathon - Thank God It's Friday Again
    1999 Mon Jun 28  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Blood Moon
    1999 Mon Jun 28  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Changling
    1999 Mon Jun 28  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Prince Of Wails
    1999 Mon Jun 28  9:00 pm Highlander - Reasonable Doubt
    1999 Mon Jun 28 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Midnight Riders
    1999 Mon Jun 28 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Changling
    1999 Mon Jun 28 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - Prince Of Wails
    1999 Mon Jun 28  1:00 am Highlander - Reasonable Doubt
    1999 Mon Jun 28  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Midnight Riders
    1999 Mon Jun 28  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Jun 28  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Jun 28  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Jun 28  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Jun 28  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Mon Jun 28  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Tue Jun 29  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun 29  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun 29  7:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Battlestar Gallactica - Part
    1999 Tue Jun 29  8:00 am The Incredible Hulk - The Incredible Hulk - Part I
    1999 Tue Jun 29  9:00 am Wonder Woman - Beauty On Parade
    1999 Tue Jun 29 10:00 am Forever Knight - Outside The Lines
    1999 Tue Jun 29 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #226
    1999 Tue Jun 29 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #227
    1999 Tue Jun 29 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - The Silence
    1999 Tue Jun 29 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Master Of Darkness
    1999 Tue Jun 29  1:00 pm Lost In Space - The Thief From Outer Space
    1999 Tue Jun 29  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #4037
    1999 Tue Jun 29  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - The Uninvited
    1999 Tue Jun 29  5:00 pm Seaquest - Chains Of Command
    1999 Tue Jun 29  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Return Of The Evil Leaper
    1999 Tue Jun 29  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Mirror, Mirror
    1999 Tue Jun 29  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Fever
    1999 Tue Jun 29  9:00 pm Highlander - Finale - Part 1
    1999 Tue Jun 29 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - Repetition
    1999 Tue Jun 29 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - Mirror, Mirror
    1999 Tue Jun 29 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - Fever
    1999 Tue Jun 29  1:00 am Highlander - Finale - Part 1
    1999 Tue Jun 29  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - Repetition
    1999 Tue Jun 29  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun 29  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun 29  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun 29  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun 29  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Tue Jun 29  5:30 am Paid Programming
    
    1999 Wed Jun 30  6:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun 30  6:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun 30  7:00 am Battlestar Galactica - Battlestar Gallactica - Part
    1999 Wed Jun 30  8:00 am The Incredible Hulk - Death In The Family - Part I
    1999 Wed Jun 30  9:00 am Wonder Woman - The Feminum Mystique - Part
    1999 Wed Jun 30 10:00 am Forever Knight - Blackwing
    1999 Wed Jun 30 11:00 am Dark Shadows - Episode #228
    1999 Wed Jun 30 11:30 am Dark Shadows - Episode #229
    1999 Wed Jun 30 12:00 pm The Twilight Zone - Shadow Play
    1999 Wed Jun 30 12:30 pm Beyond Reality - Siren Song
    1999 Wed Jun 30  1:00 pm Lost In Space - The Curse Of Cousin Smith
    1999 Wed Jun 30  2:00 pm Sightings - Episode #4038
    1999 Wed Jun 30  3:00 pm Scinema Feature - Reptilicus
    1999 Wed Jun 30  5:00 pm Seaquest - Spindrift
    1999 Wed Jun 30  6:00 pm Quantum Leap - Revenge Of The Evil Leaper
    1999 Wed Jun 30  7:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Apple
    1999 Wed Jun 30  8:00 pm Sliders (off Fox) - Last Days
    1999 Wed Jun 30  9:00 pm Highlander - Finale - Part 2
    1999 Wed Jun 30 10:00 pm Friday The 13th: The Series - The Long Road Home
    1999 Wed Jun 30 11:00 pm Star Trek (syndie Version) - The Apple
    1999 Wed Jun 30 12:00 am Sliders (off Fox) - Last Days
    1999 Wed Jun 30  1:00 am Highlander - Finale - Part 2
    1999 Wed Jun 30  2:00 am Friday The 13th: The Series - The Long Road Home
    1999 Wed Jun 30  3:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun 30  3:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun 30  4:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun 30  4:30 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun 30  5:00 am Paid Programming
    1999 Wed Jun 30  5:30 am Paid Programming